Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from ALLAHABAD JN to BALLABGARH
Train Number 13007 (U ABHATOOFAN EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ALLAHABAD JN 1 ALD 05:05 05:15 10:00 0 K.M.
BHARWARI 2 BRE 05:44 05:45 1:00 37 K.M.
SIRATHU 3 SRO 06:03 06:04 1:00 57 K.M.
KHAGA 4 KGA 06:23 06:24 1:00 82 K.M.
FATEHPUR 5 FTP 07:04 07:05 1:00 116 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 6 CNB 08:25 08:40 15:00 194 K.M.
PANKI 7 PNK 08:59 09:00 1:00 204 K.M.
RURA 8 RURA 09:23 09:24 1:00 237 K.M.
JHINJHAK 9 JJK 09:40 09:41 1:00 256 K.M.
PHAPHUND 10 PHD 09:57 09:58 1:00 276 K.M.
ACHALDA 11 ULD 10:13 10:14 1:00 292 K.M.
BHARTHANA 12 BNT 10:30 10:31 1:00 312 K.M.
ETAWAH 13 ETW 10:54 10:55 1:00 332 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 14 SKB 11:49 11:50 1:00 387 K.M.
FIROZABAD 15 FZD 12:24 12:25 1:00 407 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 16 TDL 13:00 13:10 10:00 424 K.M.
AGRA FORT 17 AF 14:30 14:35 5:00 446 K.M.
IDGAH AGRA JN 18 IDH 14:42 14:43 1:00 448 K.M.
AGRA CANTT 19 AGC 15:00 15:30 30:00 450 K.M.
RAJA KI MANDI 20 RKM 15:38 15:39 1:00 454 K.M.
MATHURA JN 21 MTJ 16:30 16:40 10:00 504 K.M.
CHATA 22 CHJ 17:03 17:04 1:00 534 K.M.
KOSI KALAN 23 KSV 17:16 17:17 1:00 545 K.M.
PALWAL 24 PWL 17:59 18:00 1:00 587 K.M.
ASAOTI 25 AST 18:12 18:13 1:00 598 K.M.
BALLABGARH 26 BVH 18:23 18:24 1:00 608 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer