Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from ALLAHABAD JN to BALLABGARH
Train Number 13007 (U ABHATOOFAN EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ALLAHABAD JN 1 ALD 05:05 05:15 10:00 0 K.M.
BHARWARI 2 BRE 05:44 05:45 1:00 37 K.M.
SIRATHU 3 SRO 06:03 06:04 1:00 57 K.M.
KHAGA 4 KGA 06:23 06:24 1:00 82 K.M.
FATEHPUR 5 FTP 07:04 07:05 1:00 116 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 6 CNB 08:25 08:40 15:00 194 K.M.
PANKI 7 PNK 08:59 09:00 1:00 204 K.M.
RURA 8 RURA 09:23 09:24 1:00 237 K.M.
JHINJHAK 9 JJK 09:40 09:41 1:00 256 K.M.
PHAPHUND 10 PHD 09:57 09:58 1:00 276 K.M.
ACHALDA 11 ULD 10:13 10:14 1:00 292 K.M.
BHARTHANA 12 BNT 10:30 10:31 1:00 312 K.M.
ETAWAH 13 ETW 10:54 10:55 1:00 332 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 14 SKB 11:49 11:50 1:00 387 K.M.
FIROZABAD 15 FZD 12:24 12:25 1:00 407 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 16 TDL 13:00 13:10 10:00 424 K.M.
AGRA FORT 17 AF 14:30 14:35 5:00 446 K.M.
IDGAH AGRA JN 18 IDH 14:42 14:43 1:00 448 K.M.
AGRA CANTT 19 AGC 15:00 15:30 30:00 450 K.M.
RAJA KI MANDI 20 RKM 15:38 15:39 1:00 454 K.M.
MATHURA JN 21 MTJ 16:30 16:40 10:00 504 K.M.
CHATA 22 CHJ 17:03 17:04 1:00 534 K.M.
KOSI KALAN 23 KSV 17:16 17:17 1:00 545 K.M.
PALWAL 24 PWL 17:59 18:00 1:00 587 K.M.
ASAOTI 25 AST 18:12 18:13 1:00 598 K.M.
BALLABGARH 26 BVH 18:23 18:24 1:00 608 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|