Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from AMBALA CITY to RAMPURA PHUL

Train Number 14525 (SGNR INTERCITY)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
AMBALA CITY 1 UBC 05:28 05:30 2:00 0 K.M.
RAJPURA JN 2 RPJ 05:48 05:50 2:00 20 K.M.
PATIALA 3 PTA 06:13 06:15 2:00 46 K.M.
NABHA 4 NBA 06:37 06:39 2:00 71 K.M.
DHURI JN 5 DUI 07:22 07:24 2:00 99 K.M.
BARNALA 6 BNN 07:48 07:50 2:00 129 K.M.
RAMPURA PHUL 7 PUL 08:39 08:41 2:00 162 K.M.


Train Number 14711 (HW SGNR EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
AMBALA CITY 1 UBC 17:34 17:36 2:00 0 K.M.
RAJPURA JN 2 RPJ 17:54 17:56 2:00 20 K.M.
PATIALA 3 PTA 18:18 18:20 2:00 46 K.M.
NABHA 4 NBA 18:43 18:45 2:00 71 K.M.
DHURI JN 5 DUI 19:10 19:12 2:00 99 K.M.
BARNALA 6 BNN 19:38 19:40 2:00 129 K.M.
TAPA 7 TAPA 19:57 19:59 2:00 148 K.M.
RAMPURA PHUL 8 PUL 20:12 20:14 2:00 162 K.M.


Train Number 14731 (DLI BTI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
AMBALA CITY 1 UBC 18:36 18:38 2:00 0 K.M.
RAJPURA JN 2 RPJ 18:56 18:58 2:00 21 K.M.
PATIALA 3 PTA 19:21 19:23 2:00 46 K.M.
NABHA 4 NBA 19:36 19:38 2:00 71 K.M.
DHURI JN 5 DUI 20:13 20:15 2:00 99 K.M.
BARNALA 6 BNN 20:41 20:43 2:00 129 K.M.
TAPA 7 TAPA 21:00 21:02 2:00 148 K.M.
RAMPURA PHUL 8 PUL 21:15 21:17 2:00 162 K.M.


Train Number 14887 (KLK BME EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
AMBALA CITY 1 UBC 23:56 23:58 2:00 0 K.M.
RAJPURA JN 2 RPJ 00:18 00:20 2:00 20 K.M.
PATIALA 3 PTA 00:43 00:45 2:00 45 K.M.
NABHA 4 NBA 01:10 01:12 2:00 71 K.M.
DHURI JN 5 DUI 01:38 01:43 5:00 98 K.M.
BARNALA 6 BNN 02:08 02:10 2:00 129 K.M.
RAMPURA PHUL 7 PUL 02:38 02:40 2:00 161 K.M.


Train Number 24887 (HW BME LINK EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
AMBALA CITY 1 UBC 23:56 23:58 2:00 0 K.M.
RAJPURA JN 2 RPJ 00:18 00:20 2:00 20 K.M.
PATIALA 3 PTA 00:43 00:45 2:00 46 K.M.
NABHA 4 NBA 01:10 01:12 2:00 71 K.M.
DHURI JN 5 DUI 01:38 01:43 5:00 99 K.M.
BARNALA 6 BNN 02:08 02:10 2:00 129 K.M.
RAMPURA PHUL 7 PUL 02:38 02:40 2:00 162 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My most memorable moment is my first chopper ride.

It was when I was in Australia. We went to visit 12 Apostles and chose to take a chopper ride above the huge Indian Ocean.

At the start, I was very much scared as I always feared from height. But feeling shy of telling this to my friends, I also agreed to take the ride. 3 of us sat in the chopper with seat belts tied and the flight started. Looking at me, the pilot understood that I am scared. So he started talking to me and telling me to forget about everything and just enjoy the beauty from this view. Initially I ignored what he was saying but then I also started enjoying and forgot all my fear.

The moment I forgot everything and looked at the beautiful ocean, I was so delighted and enjoyed a lot. Now I have no fear of height and enjoy all the trips and events fully."

Piyush Saxena from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|