Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from ANAND JN to VASAI ROAD
Train Number 11049 (KOLHAPUR EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 20:48 20:50 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 21:48 21:53 5:00 36 K.M.
BHARUCH JN 3 BH 22:50 22:52 2:00 106 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 00:07 00:17 10:00 165 K.M.
NAVSARI 5 NVS 00:44 00:46 2:00 195 K.M.
VAPI 6 VAPI 02:00 02:02 2:00 258 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 7 BSR 04:10 04:15 5:00 380 K.M.

Train Number 11087 (VERAVAL PUNE EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 17:03 17:05 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 17:50 17:55 5:00 36 K.M.
BHARUCH JN 3 BH 18:57 18:59 2:00 106 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 20:00 20:10 10:00 165 K.M.
NAVSARI 5 NVS 20:33 20:35 2:00 194 K.M.
VALSAD 6 BL 21:13 21:15 2:00 233 K.M.
VAPI 7 VAPI 21:39 21:41 2:00 257 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 8 DRD 22:23 22:25 2:00 308 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 9 BSR 00:10 00:15 5:00 380 K.M.

Train Number 11089 (JU PUNE EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 17:03 17:05 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 17:50 17:55 5:00 35 K.M.
BHARUCH JN 3 BH 18:57 18:59 2:00 105 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 20:00 20:10 10:00 164 K.M.
NAVSARI 5 NVS 20:33 20:35 2:00 194 K.M.
VALSAD 6 BL 21:13 21:15 2:00 233 K.M.
VAPI 7 VAPI 21:39 21:41 2:00 257 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 8 DRD 22:23 22:25 2:00 307 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 9 BSR 00:10 00:15 5:00 379 K.M.



Train Number 11095 (AHIMSA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 17:03 17:05 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 17:50 17:55 5:00 36 K.M.
BHARUCH JN 3 BH 18:57 18:59 2:00 106 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 20:00 20:10 10:00 165 K.M.
NAVSARI 5 NVS 20:33 20:35 2:00 195 K.M.
VALSAD 6 BL 21:13 21:15 2:00 234 K.M.
VAPI 7 VAPI 21:39 21:41 2:00 258 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 8 DRD 22:23 22:25 2:00 308 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 9 BSR 00:10 00:15 5:00 380 K.M.

Train Number 16209 (AII MYS EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 16:00 16:02 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 16:47 16:52 5:00 36 K.M.
BHARUCH JN 3 BH 17:53 17:55 2:00 106 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 19:05 19:15 10:00 165 K.M.
VALSAD 5 BL 20:23 20:25 2:00 233 K.M.
VAPI 6 VAPI 20:49 20:51 2:00 257 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 7 BSR 23:35 23:40 5:00 380 K.M.


Train Number 16333 (VRL TVC EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 12:40 12:42 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 13:25 13:35 10:00 36 K.M.
ANKLESHWAR JN 3 AKV 14:40 14:42 2:00 115 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 15:35 15:45 10:00 165 K.M.
NAVSARI 5 NVS 16:09 16:11 2:00 194 K.M.
VALSAD 6 BL 16:50 16:55 5:00 233 K.M.
BOISAR 7 BOR 18:57 18:59 2:00 329 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 8 BSR 20:30 20:35 5:00 380 K.M.


Train Number 16335 (NAGERCOIL EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 12:40 12:42 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 13:25 13:35 10:00 36 K.M.
ANKLESHWAR JN 3 AKV 14:40 14:42 2:00 115 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 15:35 15:45 10:00 165 K.M.
VALSAD 5 BL 16:50 16:55 5:00 233 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 6 BSR 20:30 20:35 5:00 380 K.M.


Train Number 16337 (OKHA ERS EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 12:40 12:42 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 13:25 13:35 10:00 36 K.M.
ANKLESHWAR JN 3 AKV 14:40 14:42 2:00 116 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 15:35 15:45 10:00 165 K.M.
NAVSARI 5 NVS 16:09 16:11 2:00 195 K.M.
VALSAD 6 BL 16:50 16:55 5:00 234 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 7 BSR 20:30 20:35 5:00 380 K.M.


Train Number 16507 (JU BANGLORE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 16:00 16:02 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 16:47 16:52 5:00 35 K.M.
BHARUCH JN 3 BH 17:53 17:55 2:00 105 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 19:05 19:15 10:00 164 K.M.
NAVSARI 5 NVS 19:45 19:47 2:00 194 K.M.
VALSAD 6 BL 20:23 20:25 2:00 233 K.M.
VAPI 7 VAPI 20:49 20:51 2:00 257 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 8 BSR 23:35 23:40 5:00 379 K.M.


Train Number 16531 (YPR GARIB NAWAJ)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 16:00 16:02 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 16:42 16:52 10:00 36 K.M.
SURAT 3 ST 19:05 19:15 10:00 165 K.M.
VALSAD 4 BL 20:23 20:25 2:00 233 K.M.
VAPI 5 VAPI 20:49 20:51 2:00 257 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 6 BSR 23:35 23:40 5:00 380 K.M.


Train Number 16533 (JU YPR EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 16:00 16:02 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 16:42 16:52 10:00 35 K.M.
SURAT 3 ST 19:05 19:15 10:00 164 K.M.
VALSAD 4 BL 20:23 20:25 2:00 233 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 5 BSR 23:35 23:45 10:00 379 K.M.


Train Number 16613 (COIMBATORE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 11:08 11:10 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 12:05 12:15 10:00 36 K.M.
ANKLESHWAR JN 3 AKV 13:18 13:20 2:00 115 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 14:20 14:30 10:00 165 K.M.
VALSAD 5 BL 15:23 15:25 2:00 233 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 6 BSR 18:20 18:25 5:00 380 K.M.


Train Number 17017 (RJT SC EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND JN 1 ANND 11:08 11:10 2:00 0 K.M.
VADODARA JN 2 BRC 12:05 12:15 10:00 36 K.M.
ANKLESHWAR JN 3 AKV 13:18 13:20 2:00 115 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 14:20 14:30 10:00 165 K.M.
VALSAD 5 BL 15:23 15:25 2:00 233 K.M.
VAPI 6 VAPI 15:49 15:51 2:00 258 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 7 BSR 18:20 18:25 5:00 380 K.M.






Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"This was my annual, usual trip to with my boyfriend to some exotic destination and we chose ,the Amer Fort,this time around.I ahve watched the might of the fort in some Bollywood flicks like "Jodha Akbar" and "Veer" but I wanted to feel the aroma of that historic and magnificent place.As soon as we saw the mighty for at front of us ,we were awestruck and it was like that the time has stopped for both us.As we entered the palace we discovered very interesting facts about the emperors and the fort.The most interesting was the under-ground reservoir system that I liked to the limits,it was used to collect & store all the water that fell in the form of rain over the perimeter of the fort. That was just amazing and I fell in love with the fort.I mean people were too intelligent at those times and we are too dumb that we waste water,the life giver all the time! It was a visit from which I learned a lot not only about history but also about the ethical way of living life. "

Rinkal Bhansali from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|