Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from ANAND VIHAR to MORADABAD

Train Number 14316 (INTERCITY EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND VIHAR 1 ANVR 16:55 16:57 2:00 0 K.M.
SAHIBABAD 2 SBB 17:02 17:04 2:00 5 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 3 GZB 17:20 17:25 5:00 12 K.M.
PILKHUA 4 PKW 17:51 17:53 2:00 38 K.M.
HAPUR 5 HPU 18:08 18:10 2:00 49 K.M.
GARHMUKTESAR 6 GMS 18:33 18:35 2:00 79 K.M.
GAJRAULA JN 7 GJL 18:58 19:00 2:00 100 K.M.
AMROHA 8 AMRO 19:20 19:22 2:00 123 K.M.
MORADABAD 9 MB 20:10 20:15 5:00 153 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I just came back from my trip with Wildex Adventures Rishikesh. Our guide Hans was awesome. He took us to off beaten paths and it just made the adventure memorable. It gave me a better understanding of the planet we live in and how to take care of it. Thanks and keep up the AWESOME treks you folks discover and share."

Akansha Shinde from Mumbai