Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from ANAND VIHAR to MORADABAD

Train Number 14316 (INTERCITY EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANAND VIHAR 1 ANVR 16:55 16:57 2:00 0 K.M.
SAHIBABAD 2 SBB 17:02 17:04 2:00 5 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 3 GZB 17:20 17:25 5:00 12 K.M.
PILKHUA 4 PKW 17:51 17:53 2:00 38 K.M.
HAPUR 5 HPU 18:08 18:10 2:00 49 K.M.
GARHMUKTESAR 6 GMS 18:33 18:35 2:00 79 K.M.
GAJRAULA JN 7 GJL 18:58 19:00 2:00 100 K.M.
AMROHA 8 AMRO 19:20 19:22 2:00 123 K.M.
MORADABAD 9 MB 20:10 20:15 5:00 153 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar