Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from ANANDPUR SAHIB to AMBALA CANT JN

Train Number 12326 (NLDM KOAA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANANDPUR SAHIB 1 ANSB 07:18 07:20 2:00 0 K.M.
RUPNAGAR 2 RPAR 08:01 08:03 2:00 35 K.M.
SIRHIND JN 3 SIR 09:08 09:10 2:00 83 K.M.
AMBALA CANT JN 4 UMB 10:05 10:15 10:00 137 K.M.


Train Number 14554 (HIMACHAL EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ANANDPUR SAHIB 1 ANSB 22:03 22:05 2:00 0 K.M.
KIRATPUR SAHIB 2 KART 22:15 22:17 2:00 8 K.M.
GHANAULI 3 GANL 22:35 22:37 2:00 27 K.M.
RUPNAGAR 4 RPAR 22:55 23:00 5:00 35 K.M.
KURALI 5 KRLI 23:16 23:18 2:00 52 K.M.
MORINDA 6 MRND 23:27 23:29 2:00 60 K.M.
BASSI PATHANAM 7 BSPN 23:46 23:48 2:00 75 K.M.
FATEHGARH SAHIB 8 FGSB 23:55 23:57 2:00 80 K.M.
SIRHIND JN 9 SIR 00:15 00:23 8:00 84 K.M.
RAJPURA JN 10 RPJ 00:42 00:44 2:00 109 K.M.
AMBALA CITY 11 UBC 01:03 01:05 2:00 130 K.M.
AMBALA CANT JN 12 UMB 01:30 01:40 10:00 137 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I love to travel religious places. My most thrilling experience was trip to Vaishno devi. It was such an inclement weather, still we continued to climb the mountain. It took us little over 24 hours to reach the top of the mountain and have darshan. I can never forget this trip to Vaishno Devi. It was the most thrilling experience till now."

Anurag Chaturvedi from Bhopal





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|