Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BANDEL JN to RAMPUR HAT
Train Number 13011 (HWH MLDT INT EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANDEL JN 1 BDC 16:08 16:10 2:00 0 K.M.
BARDDHAMAN JN 2 BWN 17:20 17:22 2:00 67 K.M.
GUSKARA 3 GKH 17:53 17:54 1:00 100 K.M.
BHEDIA 4 BDH 18:06 18:07 1:00 111 K.M.
BOLPUR S NIKTN 5 BHP 18:19 18:21 2:00 119 K.M.
PRANTIK 6 PNE 18:29 18:30 1:00 123 K.M.
AHMADPUR JN 7 AMP 18:46 18:47 1:00 138 K.M.
SAINTHIA 8 SNT 19:02 19:03 1:00 151 K.M.
MALLARPUR 9 MLV 19:15 19:16 1:00 167 K.M.
RAMPUR HAT 10 RPH 19:43 19:48 5:00 179 K.M.


Train Number 13017 (GANADEVTA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANDEL JN 1 BDC 06:51 06:53 2:00 0 K.M.
BARDDHAMAN JN 2 BWN 07:50 07:55 5:00 67 K.M.
GUSKARA 3 GKH 08:27 08:28 1:00 100 K.M.
BOLPUR S NIKTN 4 BHP 08:47 08:50 3:00 119 K.M.
PRANTIK 5 PNE 08:57 08:58 1:00 123 K.M.
AHMADPUR JN 6 AMP 09:14 09:15 1:00 138 K.M.
SAINTHIA 7 SNT 09:30 09:31 1:00 151 K.M.
MALLARPUR 8 MLV 09:43 09:44 1:00 167 K.M.
RAMPUR HAT 9 RPH 10:20 10:30 10:00 179 K.M.


Train Number 13023 (HWH GAYA EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANDEL JN 1 BDC 20:36 20:38 2:00 0 K.M.
BARDDHAMAN JN 2 BWN 21:41 21:46 5:00 67 K.M.
GUSKARA 3 GKH 22:15 22:16 1:00 100 K.M.
BOLPUR S NIKTN 4 BHP 22:36 22:41 5:00 119 K.M.
SAINTHIA 5 SNT 23:09 23:10 1:00 151 K.M.
RAMPUR HAT 6 RPH 23:48 23:53 5:00 179 K.M.


Train Number 13027 (KAVI GURU EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANDEL JN 1 BDC 23:28 23:30 2:00 0 K.M.
BARDDHAMAN JN 2 BWN 00:42 00:44 2:00 67 K.M.
BOLPUR S NIKTN 3 BHP 01:29 01:31 2:00 119 K.M.
AHMADPUR JN 4 AMP 01:48 01:49 1:00 138 K.M.
SAINTHIA 5 SNT 02:04 02:05 1:00 151 K.M.
RAMPUR HAT 6 RPH 02:39 02:41 2:00 179 K.M.


Train Number 13153 (GOUR EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANDEL JN 1 BDC 23:40 23:45 5:00 0 K.M.
BARDDHAMAN JN 2 BWN 00:53 00:58 5:00 67 K.M.
BOLPUR S NIKTN 3 BHP 01:45 01:50 5:00 119 K.M.
AHMADPUR JN 4 AMP 02:07 02:08 1:00 138 K.M.
SAINTHIA 5 SNT 02:24 02:25 1:00 151 K.M.
RAMPUR HAT 6 RPH 03:00 03:05 5:00 179 K.M.


Train Number 13187 (SDAH RPH EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BANDEL JN 1 BDC 08:40 08:42 2:00 0 K.M.
BARDDHAMAN JN 2 BWN 09:43 09:45 2:00 67 K.M.
GUSKARA 3 GKH 10:19 10:20 1:00 100 K.M.
BOLPUR S NIKTN 4 BHP 10:40 10:42 2:00 119 K.M.
SAINTHIA 5 SNT 11:46 11:47 1:00 151 K.M.
TARAPITH ROAD 6 TPF 12:03 12:04 1:00 173 K.M.
RAMPUR HAT 7 RPH 12:15 Destination 179 K.M.






Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|