Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BARGARH ROAD to SAMALKOT JN
Train Number 12835 (HTE YPR EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BARGARH ROAD 1 BRGA 00:34 00:35 1:00 0 K.M.
BALANGIR 2 BLGR 01:35 01:40 5:00 75 K.M.
TITLAGARH 3 TIG 03:00 03:10 10:00 139 K.M.
KESINGA 4 KSNG 03:24 03:25 1:00 152 K.M.
RAYAGADA 5 RGDA 06:15 06:25 10:00 278 K.M.
PARVATIPURAM TN 6 PVPT 07:01 07:02 1:00 323 K.M.
VIZIANAGRAM JN 7 VZM 08:35 08:40 5:00 402 K.M.
VISHAKAPATNAM 8 VSKP 09:45 10:05 20:00 463 K.M.
SAMALKOT JN 9 SLO 12:01 12:03 2:00 614 K.M.


Train Number 13351 (DHN ALAPPUZHA E)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BARGARH ROAD 1 BRGA 22:41 22:42 1:00 0 K.M.
BARPALI 2 BRPL 23:03 23:04 1:00 19 K.M.
BALANGIR 3 BLGR 00:10 00:15 5:00 76 K.M.
BADMAL 4 BUDM 01:04 01:05 1:00 120 K.M.
TITLAGARH 5 TIG 02:00 02:10 10:00 140 K.M.
KESINGA 6 KSNG 02:24 02:25 1:00 153 K.M.
RUPRA ROAD 7 RPRD 02:42 02:43 1:00 169 K.M.
NORLA ROAD 8 NRLR 02:54 02:55 1:00 175 K.M.
AMBODALA 9 AMB 03:24 03:25 1:00 200 K.M.
MUNIGUDA 10 MNGD 03:54 03:55 1:00 225 K.M.
THERUBALI 11 THV 04:44 04:45 1:00 261 K.M.
SINGAPURAM ROAD 12 SPRD 05:14 05:15 1:00 270 K.M.
RAYAGADA 13 RGDA 05:40 05:55 15:00 279 K.M.
PARVATIPURAM TN 14 PVPT 06:31 06:32 1:00 324 K.M.
PARVATIPURAM 15 PVP 06:37 06:38 1:00 326 K.M.
BOBBILI 16 VBL 07:00 07:03 3:00 350 K.M.
VIZIANAGRAM JN 17 VZM 08:15 08:20 5:00 403 K.M.
KOTTAVALASA 18 KTV 08:46 08:47 1:00 438 K.M.
SIMHACHALAM 19 SCM 09:16 09:17 1:00 456 K.M.
VISHAKAPATNAM 20 VSKP 10:05 10:25 20:00 464 K.M.
DUVVADA 21 DVD 10:54 10:55 1:00 482 K.M.
ANAKAPALLE 22 AKP 11:10 11:11 1:00 497 K.M.
ELLAMANCHILI 23 YLM 11:31 11:32 1:00 521 K.M.
NARSIPATNAM RD 24 NRP 11:47 11:48 1:00 539 K.M.
TUNI 25 TUNI 12:04 12:05 1:00 561 K.M.
ANNAVARAM 26 ANV 12:19 12:20 1:00 578 K.M.
GOLLAPROLU 27 GLP 12:35 12:36 1:00 597 K.M.
PITHAPURAM 28 PAP 12:43 12:44 1:00 603 K.M.
SAMALKOT JN 29 SLO 12:54 12:55 1:00 615 K.M.


Train Number 18189 (TATA ALLP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BARGARH ROAD 1 BRGA 22:41 22:42 1:00 0 K.M.
BARPALI 2 BRPL 23:03 23:04 1:00 19 K.M.
BALANGIR 3 BLGR 00:10 00:15 5:00 76 K.M.
BADMAL 4 BUDM 01:04 01:05 1:00 119 K.M.
TITLAGARH 5 TIG 02:00 02:10 10:00 139 K.M.
KESINGA 6 KSNG 02:24 02:25 1:00 152 K.M.
RUPRA ROAD 7 RPRD 02:42 02:43 1:00 169 K.M.
NORLA ROAD 8 NRLR 02:54 02:55 1:00 175 K.M.
AMBODALA 9 AMB 03:24 03:25 1:00 200 K.M.
MUNIGUDA 10 MNGD 03:54 03:55 1:00 225 K.M.
THERUBALI 11 THV 04:44 04:45 1:00 261 K.M.
SINGAPURAM ROAD 12 SPRD 05:14 05:15 1:00 270 K.M.
RAYAGADA 13 RGDA 05:40 05:55 15:00 279 K.M.
PARVATIPURAM TN 14 PVPT 06:31 06:32 1:00 324 K.M.
PARVATIPURAM 15 PVP 06:37 06:38 1:00 326 K.M.
BOBBILI 16 VBL 07:00 07:03 3:00 350 K.M.
VIZIANAGRAM JN 17 VZM 08:15 08:20 5:00 403 K.M.
KOTTAVALASA 18 KTV 08:46 08:47 1:00 438 K.M.
SIMHACHALAM 19 SCM 09:16 09:17 1:00 456 K.M.
VISHAKAPATNAM 20 VSKP 10:05 10:25 20:00 464 K.M.
ANAKAPALLE 21 AKP 11:10 11:11 1:00 497 K.M.
ELLAMANCHILI 22 YLM 11:31 11:32 1:00 521 K.M.
NARSIPATNAM RD 23 NRP 11:47 11:48 1:00 539 K.M.
TUNI 24 TUNI 12:04 12:05 1:00 561 K.M.
ANNAVARAM 25 ANV 12:19 12:20 1:00 578 K.M.
GOLLAPROLU 26 GLP 12:35 12:36 1:00 597 K.M.
PITHAPURAM 27 PAP 12:43 12:44 1:00 603 K.M.
SAMALKOT JN 28 SLO 12:54 12:55 1:00 615 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I went to a trip with my friends to Manali. We were travelling by car taxi. Since it was snowing, all the roads were slippery and our driver was driving very slowly.

As we started on the way to Rohtang, the route becomes more narrow and slippery. At a point, we met huge traffic block and on enquiring we got to know that there has been a major accident of a bus and a car.

We all stepped down and went to the accident place. The family riding in the car was badly injured and people were standing there waiting for the police to come. We felt so bad looking at the useless crowd and went forward. We helped the injured t get up and offered them water. Since the road was all blocked, we made a team of 2-2 and lifted the injured and brought them out of the crowd. We stopped few cars at the end of the traffic jam and took the injured to hospital.

This was the real adventure I ever realized in my life."

Rahul Garg from Delhi





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|