Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from BELAPUR to GORAKHPUR JN
Train Number 11039 (MAHARASHTRA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BELAPUR 1 BAP 03:48 03:50 2:00 0 K.M.
PUNTAMBA 2 PB 04:08 04:10 2:00 20 K.M.
KOPARGAON 3 KPG 04:31 04:33 2:00 44 K.M.
YEOLA 4 YL 05:03 05:05 2:00 58 K.M.
MANMAD JN 5 MMR 06:10 06:15 5:00 86 K.M.
NANDGAON 6 NGN 06:33 06:35 2:00 111 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 7 CSN 07:03 07:05 2:00 153 K.M.
PACHORA JN 8 PC 07:38 07:40 2:00 198 K.M.
JALGAON JN 9 JL 08:28 08:30 2:00 246 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 10 BSL 09:05 09:10 5:00 270 K.M.
BODWAD 11 BDWD 09:38 09:40 2:00 301 K.M.
MALKAPUR 12 MKU 09:58 10:00 2:00 320 K.M.
NANDURA 13 NN 10:28 10:30 2:00 348 K.M.
JALAMB JN 14 JM 10:38 10:40 2:00 360 K.M.
SHEGAON 15 SEG 10:48 10:50 2:00 373 K.M.
AKOLA JN 16 AK 11:25 11:30 5:00 410 K.M.
MURTAJAPUR 17 MZR 11:55 12:00 5:00 448 K.M.
BADNERA JN 18 BD 13:15 13:20 5:00 489 K.M.
CHANDUR 19 CND 13:40 13:42 2:00 518 K.M.
DHAMANGAON 20 DMN 13:55 13:57 2:00 535 K.M.
PULGAON JN 21 PLO 14:12 14:14 2:00 555 K.M.
WARDHA JN 22 WR 14:52 14:55 3:00 584 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 23 SEGM 15:00 15:02 2:00 587 K.M.
TULJAPUR 24 TGP 15:19 15:21 2:00 608 K.M.
SINDI 25 SNI 15:27 15:29 2:00 617 K.M.
AJNI 26 AJNI 16:03 16:05 2:00 660 K.M.
NAGPUR 27 NGP 17:20 17:40 20:00 663 K.M.
ITWARI 28 ITR 17:49 17:51 2:00 667 K.M.
KAMPTEE 29 KP 18:12 18:14 2:00 678 K.M.
BHANDARA ROAD 30 BRD 18:44 18:46 2:00 726 K.M.
TUMSAR ROAD 31 TMR 19:00 19:02 2:00 744 K.M.
TIRORA 32 TRO 19:17 19:19 2:00 764 K.M.
GONDIA JN 33 G 20:15 Destination 793 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 34 BSL 09:05 14:20 315:00 270 K.M.
RAVER 35 RV 14:53 14:55 2:00 304 K.M.
BURHANPUR 36 BAU 15:18 15:20 2:00 325 K.M.
NEPANAGAR 37 NPNR 15:43 15:45 2:00 351 K.M.
KHANDWA 38 KNW 16:40 16:45 5:00 394 K.M.
KHIRKIYA 39 KKN 17:58 18:00 2:00 470 K.M.
HARDA 40 HD 18:38 18:40 2:00 502 K.M.
BANAPURA 41 BPF 19:28 19:30 2:00 544 K.M.
ITARSI JN 42 ET 21:10 21:20 10:00 577 K.M.
SOHAGPUR 43 SGP 22:00 22:02 2:00 627 K.M.
PIPARIYA 44 PPI 22:16 22:18 2:00 644 K.M.
GADARWARA 45 GAR 22:48 22:50 2:00 694 K.M.
KARELI 46 KY 23:15 23:17 2:00 722 K.M.
NARSINGHPUR 47 NU 23:28 23:30 2:00 738 K.M.
SHRIDHAM 48 SRID 00:01 00:03 2:00 769 K.M.
MADAN MAHAL 49 MML 00:51 00:53 2:00 819 K.M.
JABALPUR 50 JBP 01:10 01:20 10:00 822 K.M.
SIHORA ROAD 51 SHR 01:51 01:53 2:00 861 K.M.
KATNI 52 KTE 02:30 02:35 5:00 913 K.M.
MAIHAR 53 MYR 03:21 03:23 2:00 976 K.M.
SATNA 54 STA 04:05 04:15 10:00 1011 K.M.
JAITWAR 55 JTW 04:36 04:38 2:00 1031 K.M.
MANIKPUR JN 56 MKP 05:50 05:55 5:00 1089 K.M.
DABHAURA 57 DBR 06:13 06:15 2:00 1111 K.M.
SHANKARGARH 58 SRJ 06:42 06:44 2:00 1144 K.M.
JASRA 59 JSR 07:04 07:06 2:00 1166 K.M.
NAINI 60 NYN 07:45 07:47 2:00 1182 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 61 ALD 08:10 08:35 25:00 1189 K.M.
PRAYAG 62 PRG 08:47 08:49 2:00 1195 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 63 PFM 09:13 09:15 2:00 1202 K.M.
PHULPUR 64 PLP 09:41 09:43 2:00 1225 K.M.
UGRASENPUR 65 URPR 09:51 09:53 2:00 1234 K.M.
JANGHAI JN 66 JNH 10:08 10:10 2:00 1249 K.M.
SARAI KANSRAI 67 SQN 10:19 10:21 2:00 1254 K.M.
SURIAWAN 68 SAW 10:36 10:38 2:00 1264 K.M.
MONDH 69 MOF 10:46 10:48 2:00 1271 K.M.
BHADOHI 70 BOY 11:01 11:03 2:00 1279 K.M.
PARSIPUR 71 PRF 11:13 11:15 2:00 1288 K.M.
KAPSETI 72 KEH 11:23 11:25 2:00 1296 K.M.
SEWAPURI 73 SWPR 11:33 11:35 2:00 1301 K.M.
VARANASI JN 74 BSB 12:40 13:00 20:00 1324 K.M.
VARANASI CITY 75 BCY 13:08 13:10 2:00 1328 K.M.
AUNRIHAR JN 76 ARJ 13:43 13:45 2:00 1359 K.M.
JAKHANIAN 77 JKN 14:09 14:11 2:00 1387 K.M.
DULLAHAPUR 78 DLR 14:26 14:28 2:00 1396 K.M.
MAU JN 79 MAU 15:00 15:05 5:00 1417 K.M.
INDARA JN 80 IAA 15:18 15:20 2:00 1425 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 81 BLTR 15:40 15:42 2:00 1452 K.M.
LAR ROAD 82 LRD 15:58 16:00 2:00 1465 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 83 SRU 16:20 16:22 2:00 1474 K.M.
BHATNI JN 84 BTT 17:15 17:20 5:00 1484 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 85 DEOS 17:38 17:40 2:00 1505 K.M.
GORAKHPUR JN 86 GKP 19:10 Destination 1555 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I was on a trip to andamans with my family. We went to a deserted island which was formed of volcanic ash. It was all arid, rocky and dry. I spotted a very little plant, growing at the corner of one volcanic stone and i felt like this is how life adapted and originated on earth. I clicked a pic of that tiny plant and preserved it as my most precious discovery."

Sudipa Saha from Kolkata