Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BHARATPUR JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
Train Number 12415 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 02:43 02:45 2:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 03:35 03:40 5:00 34 K.M.
FARIDABAD 3 FDB 05:09 05:11 2:00 146 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 4 NZM 05:40 Destination 167 K.M.


Train Number 12903 (GOLDENTEMPLE ML)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 14:58 15:00 2:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 16:20 16:25 5:00 34 K.M.
FARIDABAD 3 FDB 17:54 17:56 2:00 146 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 4 NZM 18:30 19:00 30:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 12911 (BL HARIDWAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 06:58 07:00 2:00 0 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 2 NZM 10:40 11:00 20:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 12925 (PASCHIM EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 06:13 06:15 2:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 07:45 07:50 5:00 34 K.M.
FARIDABAD 3 FDB 09:29 09:31 2:00 146 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 4 NZM 10:03 10:05 2:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 12964 (MEWAR EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 03:17 03:19 2:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 04:25 04:30 5:00 34 K.M.
BALLABGARH 3 BVH 05:53 05:55 2:00 139 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 4 NZM 06:30 Destination 167 K.M.

Train Number 19019 (DEHRADUN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 00:50 00:55 5:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 02:20 02:30 10:00 34 K.M.
KOSI KALAN 3 KSV 02:58 03:00 2:00 75 K.M.
PALWAL 4 PWL 03:53 03:55 2:00 117 K.M.
ASAOTI 5 AST 04:08 04:10 2:00 128 K.M.
BALLABGARH 6 BVH 04:20 04:22 2:00 138 K.M.
FARIDABAD 7 FDB 04:33 04:35 2:00 146 K.M.
TUGLAKABAD 8 TKD 04:47 04:49 2:00 157 K.M.
OKHLA 9 OKA 04:59 05:01 2:00 163 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 10 NZM 05:15 05:40 25:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 19023 (FZR JANATA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 08:05 08:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 09:35 09:45 10:00 34 K.M.
CHATA 3 CHJ 10:07 10:09 2:00 64 K.M.
KOSI KALAN 4 KSV 10:20 10:22 2:00 75 K.M.
PALWAL 5 PWL 11:08 11:10 2:00 117 K.M.
BALLABGARH 6 BVH 11:28 11:30 2:00 138 K.M.
FARIDABAD 7 FDB 11:41 11:43 2:00 146 K.M.
TUGLAKABAD 8 TKD 11:55 11:57 2:00 156 K.M.
OKHLA 9 OKA 12:06 12:08 2:00 163 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 10 NZM 12:18 12:20 2:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 29019 (NMH KOTA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 00:50 00:55 5:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 02:20 02:30 10:00 34 K.M.
KOSI KALAN 3 KSV 02:58 03:00 2:00 75 K.M.
PALWAL 4 PWL 03:53 03:55 2:00 117 K.M.
ASAOTI 5 AST 04:08 04:10 2:00 128 K.M.
BALLABGARH 6 BVH 04:20 04:22 2:00 138 K.M.
FARIDABAD 7 FDB 04:33 04:35 2:00 146 K.M.
TUGLAKABAD 8 TKD 04:47 04:49 2:00 157 K.M.
OKHLA 9 OKA 05:06 05:08 2:00 163 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 10 NZM 05:25 05:50 25:00 167 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|