Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BHARATPUR JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
Train Number 12415 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 02:43 02:45 2:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 03:35 03:40 5:00 34 K.M.
FARIDABAD 3 FDB 05:09 05:11 2:00 146 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 4 NZM 05:40 Destination 167 K.M.


Train Number 12903 (GOLDENTEMPLE ML)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 14:58 15:00 2:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 16:20 16:25 5:00 34 K.M.
FARIDABAD 3 FDB 17:54 17:56 2:00 146 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 4 NZM 18:30 19:00 30:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 12911 (BL HARIDWAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 06:58 07:00 2:00 0 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 2 NZM 10:40 11:00 20:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 12925 (PASCHIM EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 06:13 06:15 2:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 07:45 07:50 5:00 34 K.M.
FARIDABAD 3 FDB 09:29 09:31 2:00 146 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 4 NZM 10:03 10:05 2:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 12964 (MEWAR EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 03:17 03:19 2:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 04:25 04:30 5:00 34 K.M.
BALLABGARH 3 BVH 05:53 05:55 2:00 139 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 4 NZM 06:30 Destination 167 K.M.

Train Number 19019 (DEHRADUN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 00:50 00:55 5:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 02:20 02:30 10:00 34 K.M.
KOSI KALAN 3 KSV 02:58 03:00 2:00 75 K.M.
PALWAL 4 PWL 03:53 03:55 2:00 117 K.M.
ASAOTI 5 AST 04:08 04:10 2:00 128 K.M.
BALLABGARH 6 BVH 04:20 04:22 2:00 138 K.M.
FARIDABAD 7 FDB 04:33 04:35 2:00 146 K.M.
TUGLAKABAD 8 TKD 04:47 04:49 2:00 157 K.M.
OKHLA 9 OKA 04:59 05:01 2:00 163 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 10 NZM 05:15 05:40 25:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 19023 (FZR JANATA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 08:05 08:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 09:35 09:45 10:00 34 K.M.
CHATA 3 CHJ 10:07 10:09 2:00 64 K.M.
KOSI KALAN 4 KSV 10:20 10:22 2:00 75 K.M.
PALWAL 5 PWL 11:08 11:10 2:00 117 K.M.
BALLABGARH 6 BVH 11:28 11:30 2:00 138 K.M.
FARIDABAD 7 FDB 11:41 11:43 2:00 146 K.M.
TUGLAKABAD 8 TKD 11:55 11:57 2:00 156 K.M.
OKHLA 9 OKA 12:06 12:08 2:00 163 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 10 NZM 12:18 12:20 2:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 29019 (NMH KOTA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 00:50 00:55 5:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 02:20 02:30 10:00 34 K.M.
KOSI KALAN 3 KSV 02:58 03:00 2:00 75 K.M.
PALWAL 4 PWL 03:53 03:55 2:00 117 K.M.
ASAOTI 5 AST 04:08 04:10 2:00 128 K.M.
BALLABGARH 6 BVH 04:20 04:22 2:00 138 K.M.
FARIDABAD 7 FDB 04:33 04:35 2:00 146 K.M.
TUGLAKABAD 8 TKD 04:47 04:49 2:00 157 K.M.
OKHLA 9 OKA 05:06 05:08 2:00 163 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 10 NZM 05:25 05:50 25:00 167 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"We went to Kanya-Kumari some time back,it was drowning movement as I saw the sea for the first time.I was so immersed in the movement that I went lost at the backdrop of the lovely shores of the Indian Ocean.The color of the ocean was divided in three,people said it is because,water from Bay of Bengal and Arabic Ocean mixed with the Indian Ocean over here.What a moment that was!"

Sonali mitra from Ghaziabad