Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BHARATPUR JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
Train Number 12415 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 02:43 02:45 2:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 03:35 03:40 5:00 34 K.M.
FARIDABAD 3 FDB 05:09 05:11 2:00 146 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 4 NZM 05:40 Destination 167 K.M.


Train Number 12903 (GOLDENTEMPLE ML)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 14:58 15:00 2:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 16:20 16:25 5:00 34 K.M.
FARIDABAD 3 FDB 17:54 17:56 2:00 146 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 4 NZM 18:30 19:00 30:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 12911 (BL HARIDWAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 06:58 07:00 2:00 0 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 2 NZM 10:40 11:00 20:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 12925 (PASCHIM EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 06:13 06:15 2:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 07:45 07:50 5:00 34 K.M.
FARIDABAD 3 FDB 09:29 09:31 2:00 146 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 4 NZM 10:03 10:05 2:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 12964 (MEWAR EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 03:17 03:19 2:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 04:25 04:30 5:00 34 K.M.
BALLABGARH 3 BVH 05:53 05:55 2:00 139 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 4 NZM 06:30 Destination 167 K.M.

Train Number 19019 (DEHRADUN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 00:50 00:55 5:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 02:20 02:30 10:00 34 K.M.
KOSI KALAN 3 KSV 02:58 03:00 2:00 75 K.M.
PALWAL 4 PWL 03:53 03:55 2:00 117 K.M.
ASAOTI 5 AST 04:08 04:10 2:00 128 K.M.
BALLABGARH 6 BVH 04:20 04:22 2:00 138 K.M.
FARIDABAD 7 FDB 04:33 04:35 2:00 146 K.M.
TUGLAKABAD 8 TKD 04:47 04:49 2:00 157 K.M.
OKHLA 9 OKA 04:59 05:01 2:00 163 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 10 NZM 05:15 05:40 25:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 19023 (FZR JANATA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 08:05 08:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 09:35 09:45 10:00 34 K.M.
CHATA 3 CHJ 10:07 10:09 2:00 64 K.M.
KOSI KALAN 4 KSV 10:20 10:22 2:00 75 K.M.
PALWAL 5 PWL 11:08 11:10 2:00 117 K.M.
BALLABGARH 6 BVH 11:28 11:30 2:00 138 K.M.
FARIDABAD 7 FDB 11:41 11:43 2:00 146 K.M.
TUGLAKABAD 8 TKD 11:55 11:57 2:00 156 K.M.
OKHLA 9 OKA 12:06 12:08 2:00 163 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 10 NZM 12:18 12:20 2:00 167 K.M.


Train Number 29019 (NMH KOTA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHARATPUR JN 1 BTE 00:50 00:55 5:00 0 K.M.
MATHURA JN 2 MTJ 02:20 02:30 10:00 34 K.M.
KOSI KALAN 3 KSV 02:58 03:00 2:00 75 K.M.
PALWAL 4 PWL 03:53 03:55 2:00 117 K.M.
ASAOTI 5 AST 04:08 04:10 2:00 128 K.M.
BALLABGARH 6 BVH 04:20 04:22 2:00 138 K.M.
FARIDABAD 7 FDB 04:33 04:35 2:00 146 K.M.
TUGLAKABAD 8 TKD 04:47 04:49 2:00 157 K.M.
OKHLA 9 OKA 05:06 05:08 2:00 163 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 10 NZM 05:25 05:50 25:00 167 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer