Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BHOPAL JN to LUCKNOW NE
Train Number 12103 (PA LUCKNOW EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHOPAL JN 1 BPL 06:55 07:00 5:00 0 K.M.
BINA JN 2 BINA 09:05 09:10 5:00 138 K.M.
JHANSI JN 3 JHS 11:00 11:20 20:00 291 K.M.
ORAI 4 ORAI 12:33 12:35 2:00 404 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 CNB 15:35 15:45 10:00 510 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 6 LJN 17:10 Destination 582 K.M.


Train Number 12107 (LUCKNOW SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHOPAL JN 1 BPL 05:00 05:10 10:00 0 K.M.
JHANSI JN 2 JHS 09:10 09:35 25:00 291 K.M.
ORAI 3 ORAI 11:03 11:05 2:00 404 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 4 CNB 13:30 13:50 20:00 510 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 5 LJN 15:10 Destination 582 K.M.


Train Number 12183 (BPL PBH SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHOPAL JN 1 BPL Source 19:20 0 K.M.
VIDISHA 2 BHS 19:53 19:55 2:00 54 K.M.
BINA JN 3 BINA 21:10 21:15 5:00 139 K.M.
LALITPUR 4 LAR 21:57 21:59 2:00 202 K.M.
JHANSI JN 5 JHS 23:20 23:40 20:00 291 K.M.
ORAI 6 ORAI 00:56 00:58 2:00 405 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 7 CNB 04:00 04:05 5:00 511 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 8 LKO 05:25 05:45 20:00 585 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 9 LJN 05:48 05:50 2:00 586 K.M.


Train Number 12512 (RAPTISAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHOPAL JN 1 BPL 00:10 00:25 15:00 0 K.M.
LALITPUR 2 LAR 03:00 03:02 2:00 201 K.M.
JHANSI JN 3 JHS 04:20 04:40 20:00 291 K.M.
ORAI 4 ORAI 05:52 05:53 1:00 405 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 CNB 08:15 08:20 5:00 511 K.M.
UNNAO JN 6 ON 08:42 08:43 1:00 528 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 7 LJN 09:45 10:05 20:00 582 K.M.


Train Number 12522 (RAPTISAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHOPAL JN 1 BPL 00:10 00:25 15:00 0 K.M.
LALITPUR 2 LAR 03:01 03:02 1:00 201 K.M.
JHANSI JN 3 JHS 04:20 04:40 20:00 291 K.M.
ORAI 4 ORAI 05:52 05:53 1:00 404 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 CNB 08:15 08:20 5:00 510 K.M.
UNNAO JN 6 ON 08:42 08:43 1:00 528 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 7 LJN 09:45 10:05 20:00 582 K.M.


Train Number 12534 (PUSHPAK EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHOPAL JN 1 BPL 21:05 21:15 10:00 0 K.M.
LALITPUR 2 LAR 00:40 00:42 2:00 201 K.M.
JHANSI JN 3 JHS 01:58 02:25 27:00 291 K.M.
ORAI 4 ORAI 04:03 04:05 2:00 404 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 CNB 06:45 07:00 15:00 510 K.M.
UNNAO JN 6 ON 07:21 07:23 2:00 528 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 7 LJN 08:40 Destination 582 K.M.


Train Number 12542 (LTT GKP SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHOPAL JN 1 BPL 01:15 01:20 5:00 0 K.M.
JHANSI JN 2 JHS 05:15 05:35 20:00 291 K.M.
ORAI 3 ORAI 06:57 06:59 2:00 404 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 4 CNB 09:45 09:55 10:00 510 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 5 LJN 11:25 11:50 25:00 582 K.M.


Train Number 12590 (GORAKHPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHOPAL JN 1 BPL 00:10 00:25 15:00 0 K.M.
LALITPUR 2 LAR 03:01 03:02 1:00 202 K.M.
JHANSI JN 3 JHS 04:20 04:40 20:00 291 K.M.
ORAI 4 ORAI 05:52 05:53 1:00 405 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 CNB 08:15 08:20 5:00 511 K.M.
UNNAO JN 6 ON 08:42 08:43 1:00 528 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 7 LJN 09:45 10:05 20:00 583 K.M.


Train Number 12592 (GORAKHPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHOPAL JN 1 BPL 00:10 00:25 15:00 0 K.M.
LALITPUR 2 LAR 03:01 03:02 1:00 202 K.M.
JHANSI JN 3 JHS 04:20 04:40 20:00 291 K.M.
ORAI 4 ORAI 05:52 05:53 1:00 405 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 CNB 08:15 08:20 5:00 511 K.M.
UNNAO JN 6 ON 08:42 08:43 1:00 529 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 7 LJN 09:45 10:05 20:00 583 K.M.


Train Number 15016 (YPR GORAKPUR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BHOPAL JN 1 BPL 18:50 18:55 5:00 0 K.M.
BINA JN 2 BINA 21:45 21:50 5:00 138 K.M.
JHANSI JN 3 JHS 00:05 00:30 25:00 291 K.M.
ORAI 4 ORAI 02:01 02:02 1:00 405 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 CNB 05:50 06:15 25:00 511 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 6 LJN 07:40 08:05 25:00 582 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"It was usual annual trip to my grand parents.But this time around our car broke midway and we were like,awww...standing on the highway for some help!!As i stepped down the car I felt the deep forests on the both sides of the road ,but we were lucky that a family was traveling to the same destination and the pulled our car through tha remaining path!!!That was quite an adventure to me."

Vipul Arora from Delhi