Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BILASPUR JN to HOWRAH JN

Train Number 12101 (JNANESWARI DELX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BILASPUR JN 1 BSP 16:10 16:25 15:00 0 K.M.
ROURKELA 2 ROU 20:40 20:55 15:00 307 K.M.
CHAKRADHARPUR 3 CKP 22:15 22:20 5:00 408 K.M.
TATANAGAR JN 4 TATA 23:28 23:35 7:00 470 K.M.
KHARAGPUR JN 5 KGP 01:25 01:30 5:00 604 K.M.
HOWRAH JN 6 HWH 03:35 Destination 719 K.M.


Train Number 12129 (AZAD HIND EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BILASPUR JN 1 BSP 16:35 16:50 15:00 0 K.M.
CHAMPA 2 CPH 17:33 17:35 2:00 52 K.M.
RAIGARH 3 RIG 18:22 18:24 2:00 132 K.M.
JHARSUGUDA JN 4 JSG 19:45 19:47 2:00 205 K.M.
ROURKELA 5 ROU 21:05 21:20 15:00 307 K.M.
CHAKRADHARPUR 6 CKP 22:35 22:40 5:00 408 K.M.
TATANAGAR JN 7 TATA 23:45 23:55 10:00 470 K.M.
KHARAGPUR JN 8 KGP 01:43 01:48 5:00 604 K.M.
HOWRAH JN 9 HWH 03:50 Destination 719 K.M.


Train Number 12151 (SAMARSATA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BILASPUR JN 1 BSP 17:30 17:45 15:00 0 K.M.
RAIGARH 2 RIG 19:20 19:22 2:00 132 K.M.
JHARSUGUDA JN 3 JSG 20:55 21:00 5:00 205 K.M.
ROURKELA 4 ROU 22:25 22:40 15:00 307 K.M.
CHAKRADHARPUR 5 CKP 00:10 00:15 5:00 408 K.M.
PURULIA JN 6 PRR 02:02 02:04 2:00 526 K.M.
ADRA JN 7 ADRA 03:00 03:05 5:00 565 K.M.
BANKURA 8 BQA 03:42 03:44 2:00 618 K.M.
MIDNAPORE 9 MDN 05:20 05:22 2:00 721 K.M.
KHARAGPUR JN 10 KGP 06:05 06:07 2:00 733 K.M.
SANTRAGACHI JN 11 SRC 07:43 07:45 2:00 841 K.M.
HOWRAH JN 12 HWH 08:25 Destination 849 K.M.


Train Number 12573 (SNSI HWH SUP EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BILASPUR JN 1 BSP 07:45 08:00 15:00 0 K.M.
JHARSUGUDA JN 2 JSG 10:55 10:57 2:00 205 K.M.
ROURKELA 3 ROU 12:10 12:25 15:00 307 K.M.
TATANAGAR JN 4 TATA 14:55 15:00 5:00 470 K.M.
KHARAGPUR JN 5 KGP 16:45 16:50 5:00 604 K.M.
HOWRAH JN 6 HWH 19:30 Destination 719 K.M.


Train Number 12809 (HOWRAH MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BILASPUR JN 1 BSP 18:00 18:15 15:00 0 K.M.
CHAMPA 2 CPH 19:01 19:03 2:00 52 K.M.
SAKTI 3 SKT 19:22 19:24 2:00 83 K.M.
RAIGARH 4 RIG 19:55 19:57 2:00 132 K.M.
BRAJRAJNAGAR 5 BRJN 20:40 20:42 2:00 192 K.M.
JHARSUGUDA JN 6 JSG 21:35 21:40 5:00 205 K.M.
ROURKELA 7 ROU 22:55 23:10 15:00 306 K.M.
CHAKRADHARPUR 8 CKP 00:28 00:35 7:00 408 K.M.
TATANAGAR JN 9 TATA 01:40 01:50 10:00 470 K.M.
KHARAGPUR JN 10 KGP 03:35 03:40 5:00 604 K.M.
SANTRAGACHI JN 11 SRC 05:11 05:13 2:00 712 K.M.
HOWRAH JN 12 HWH 05:50 Destination 719 K.M.


Train Number 12833 (HOWRAH EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BILASPUR JN 1 BSP 00:55 01:10 15:00 0 K.M.
AKALTARA 2 AKT 01:31 01:33 2:00 27 K.M.
NAILA 3 NIA 01:46 01:48 2:00 42 K.M.
CHAMPA 4 CPH 02:00 02:03 3:00 52 K.M.
BARADWAR 5 BUA 02:13 02:15 2:00 68 K.M.
KHARSIA 6 KHS 02:36 02:38 2:00 98 K.M.
RAIGARH 7 RIG 03:00 03:02 2:00 132 K.M.
BELPAHAR 8 BPH 03:41 03:43 2:00 183 K.M.
BRAJRAJNAGAR 9 BRJN 03:53 03:55 2:00 192 K.M.
JHARSUGUDA JN 10 JSG 05:00 05:02 2:00 205 K.M.
BAMRA 11 BMB 05:30 05:32 2:00 242 K.M.
RAJ GANGPUR 12 GP 06:00 06:02 2:00 277 K.M.
ROURKELA 13 ROU 06:30 06:45 15:00 307 K.M.
CHAKRADHARPUR 14 CKP 08:03 08:10 7:00 408 K.M.
TATANAGAR JN 15 TATA 09:20 09:35 15:00 470 K.M.
KHARAGPUR JN 16 KGP 11:17 11:22 5:00 604 K.M.
HOWRAH JN 17 HWH 13:30 Destination 719 K.M.


Train Number 12859 (GITANJALI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BILASPUR JN 1 BSP 01:15 01:30 15:00 0 K.M.
RAIGARH 2 RIG 02:59 03:01 2:00 132 K.M.
JHARSUGUDA JN 3 JSG 04:25 04:27 2:00 205 K.M.
ROURKELA 4 ROU 05:43 05:50 7:00 306 K.M.
CHAKRADHARPUR 5 CKP 07:10 07:12 2:00 408 K.M.
TATANAGAR JN 6 TATA 08:15 08:30 15:00 470 K.M.
KHARAGPUR JN 7 KGP 10:20 10:25 5:00 604 K.M.
SANTRAGACHI JN 8 SRC 11:56 11:58 2:00 712 K.M.
HOWRAH JN 9 HWH 12:30 Destination 719 K.M.


Train Number 12869 (HOWRAH SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BILASPUR JN 1 BSP 07:45 08:00 15:00 0 K.M.
JHARSUGUDA JN 2 JSG 10:55 10:57 2:00 205 K.M.
ROURKELA 3 ROU 12:10 12:25 15:00 306 K.M.
CHAKRADHARPUR 4 CKP 13:43 13:50 7:00 408 K.M.
TATANAGAR JN 5 TATA 14:55 15:00 5:00 470 K.M.
KHARAGPUR JN 6 KGP 16:45 16:50 5:00 604 K.M.
SANTRAGACHI JN 7 SRC 18:48 18:50 2:00 712 K.M.
HOWRAH JN 8 HWH 19:30 Destination 719 K.M.


Train Number 12905 (PBR HOWRAH EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BILASPUR JN 1 BSP 16:10 16:25 15:00 0 K.M.
CHAMPA 2 CPH 17:09 17:11 2:00 53 K.M.
RAIGARH 3 RIG 18:03 18:05 2:00 132 K.M.
JHARSUGUDA JN 4 JSG 19:23 19:25 2:00 205 K.M.
ROURKELA 5 ROU 20:40 20:55 15:00 307 K.M.
CHAKRADHARPUR 6 CKP 22:15 22:20 5:00 408 K.M.
TATANAGAR JN 7 TATA 23:28 23:35 7:00 470 K.M.
KHARAGPUR JN 8 KGP 01:25 01:30 5:00 604 K.M.
HOWRAH JN 9 HWH 03:35 Destination 720 K.M.


Train Number 22905 (OKHA HOWRAH EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BILASPUR JN 1 BSP 16:10 16:25 15:00 0 K.M.
CHAMPA 2 CPH 17:09 17:11 2:00 52 K.M.
RAIGARH 3 RIG 18:03 18:05 2:00 132 K.M.
JHARSUGUDA JN 4 JSG 19:23 19:25 2:00 205 K.M.
ROURKELA 5 ROU 20:40 20:55 15:00 307 K.M.
CHAKRADHARPUR 6 CKP 22:15 22:20 5:00 408 K.M.
TATANAGAR JN 7 TATA 23:28 23:35 7:00 470 K.M.
KHARAGPUR JN 8 KGP 01:25 01:30 5:00 604 K.M.
HOWRAH JN 9 HWH 03:35 Destination 719 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"It was usual annual trip to my grand parents.But this time around our car broke midway and we were like,awww...standing on the highway for some help!!As i stepped down the car I felt the deep forests on the both sides of the road ,but we were lucky that a family was traveling to the same destination and the pulled our car through tha remaining path!!!That was quite an adventure to me."

Vipul Arora from Delhi





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|