Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BINA JN to AJMER JN
Train Number 19605 (KOAA AII EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 16:10 16:15 5:00 0 K.M.
BHOPAL JN 2 BPL 19:55 20:20 25:00 139 K.M.
UJJAIN JN 3 UJN 23:15 23:25 10:00 322 K.M.
NAGDA JN 4 NAD 00:26 00:28 2:00 377 K.M.
RATLAM JN 5 RTM 01:10 01:30 20:00 418 K.M.
MANDASOR 6 MDS 02:49 02:50 1:00 502 K.M.
NIMACH 7 NMH 03:47 03:49 2:00 551 K.M.
CHITTAURGARH 8 COR 05:25 05:35 10:00 607 K.M.
BHILWARA 9 BHL 06:30 06:35 5:00 661 K.M.
AJMER JN 10 AII 08:55 Destination 793 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"It was when I was a kid. My family went to Ganges on a holiday trip. Like many other, my parents also decided to do some puja on the banks of holy river Ganga.

Because of water and so many flowers and other puja related stuff, it was slippery on the stairs where I was standing with my parents. While my parents were doing the puja, I stepped down one step to see the water but slipped and fell into Ganga. Since I was a small child and did not know swimming also, I was drowning and parents were busy with their puja.
Thankfully some pandit noticed me drowning and pulled me out. I was very much scared and always remember that terrible experience."

Nisha Kumari from Allahabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|