Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BINA JN to AJMER JN
Train Number 19605 (KOAA AII EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 16:10 16:15 5:00 0 K.M.
BHOPAL JN 2 BPL 19:55 20:20 25:00 139 K.M.
UJJAIN JN 3 UJN 23:15 23:25 10:00 322 K.M.
NAGDA JN 4 NAD 00:26 00:28 2:00 377 K.M.
RATLAM JN 5 RTM 01:10 01:30 20:00 418 K.M.
MANDASOR 6 MDS 02:49 02:50 1:00 502 K.M.
NIMACH 7 NMH 03:47 03:49 2:00 551 K.M.
CHITTAURGARH 8 COR 05:25 05:35 10:00 607 K.M.
BHILWARA 9 BHL 06:30 06:35 5:00 661 K.M.
AJMER JN 10 AII 08:55 Destination 793 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I was on a trip to Jaipur in Rajasthan. From start to finish, our trip was great. The local guides were friendly, personable and very knowledgeable. The accommodations at Rambagh Palace were outstanding and really made the trip. We met fantastic people on the tour that we really enjoyed spending time with. The Hawa Mahal was the absolute highlight of our trip and will last with me for the rest of my life. The whole trip was perfectly balanced with adventure, sightseeing and relaxing."

Shailendra Sharma from Ambala