Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BINA JN to SHAJAPUR

Train Number 14310 (UJJAIYANI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 00:45 01:05 20:00 0 K.M.
MUNGAOLI 2 MNV 01:33 01:35 2:00 29 K.M.
ASHOK NAGAR 3 ASKN 02:28 02:30 2:00 75 K.M.
GUNA 4 GUNA 03:20 03:25 5:00 119 K.M.
RUTHIYAI 5 RTA 03:50 03:55 5:00 139 K.M.
BIYAVRA RAJGARH 6 BRRG 04:58 05:00 2:00 216 K.M.
SHAJAPUR 7 SFY 07:23 07:25 2:00 305 K.M.

Train Number 15045 (GKP OKHA EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 00:45 01:00 15:00 0 K.M.
MUNGAOLI 2 MNV 01:33 01:35 2:00 28 K.M.
ASHOK NAGAR 3 ASKN 02:28 02:30 2:00 74 K.M.
GUNA 4 GUNA 03:20 03:25 5:00 118 K.M.
RUTHIYAI 5 RTA 03:50 03:55 5:00 138 K.M.
BIYAVRA RAJGARH 6 BRRG 04:58 05:00 2:00 215 K.M.
SHAJAPUR 7 SFY 07:23 07:25 2:00 304 K.M.



Train Number 19166 (SABARMATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 09:10 09:30 20:00 0 K.M.
MUNGAOLI 2 MNV 10:07 10:08 1:00 28 K.M.
PIPRAIGAON 3 PIA 10:27 10:28 1:00 48 K.M.
ASHOK NAGAR 4 ASKN 10:54 10:55 1:00 74 K.M.
GUNA 5 GUNA 12:00 12:10 10:00 118 K.M.
RUTHIYAI 6 RTA 12:35 12:40 5:00 139 K.M.
VIJAY PUR 7 VJP 12:49 12:50 1:00 144 K.M.
KUMBHRAJ 8 KHRJ 13:06 13:07 1:00 163 K.M.
CHACHAURA BNGJ 9 CBK 13:36 13:37 1:00 185 K.M.
BIYAVRA RAJGARH 10 BRRG 14:01 14:02 1:00 215 K.M.
PACHOR ROAD 11 PFR 14:29 14:30 1:00 245 K.M.
SARANGPUR 12 SFW 14:55 14:56 1:00 277 K.M.
SHAJAPUR 13 SFY 15:59 16:00 1:00 304 K.M.


Train Number 19168 (SABARMATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 09:10 09:30 20:00 0 K.M.
MUNGAOLI 2 MNV 10:06 10:08 2:00 28 K.M.
PIPRAIGAON 3 PIA 10:26 10:28 2:00 48 K.M.
ASHOK NAGAR 4 ASKN 10:53 10:55 2:00 74 K.M.
GUNA 5 GUNA 12:00 12:10 10:00 118 K.M.
RUTHIYAI 6 RTA 12:35 12:40 5:00 138 K.M.
VIJAY PUR 7 VJP 12:48 12:50 2:00 144 K.M.
KUMBHRAJ 8 KHRJ 13:05 13:07 2:00 162 K.M.
CHACHAURA BNGJ 9 CBK 13:35 13:37 2:00 185 K.M.
BIYAVRA RAJGARH 10 BRRG 14:00 14:02 2:00 215 K.M.
PACHOR ROAD 11 PFR 14:28 14:30 2:00 245 K.M.
SARANGPUR 12 SFW 14:54 14:56 2:00 277 K.M.
SHAJAPUR 13 SFY 15:58 16:00 2:00 304 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Some time ago i was on a Safari in Jim Corbett National Park. We were on regular safari in Jungle. Suddenly we saw a group of tiger. We felt afraid and the tiger groups was unaware of us.So we went on clicking the pics.It was amazing and we came back safely.That was first time i saw TIGER. "

Khurshid Bharucha from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|