Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BINA JN to SHAJAPUR

Train Number 14310 (UJJAIYANI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 00:45 01:05 20:00 0 K.M.
MUNGAOLI 2 MNV 01:33 01:35 2:00 29 K.M.
ASHOK NAGAR 3 ASKN 02:28 02:30 2:00 75 K.M.
GUNA 4 GUNA 03:20 03:25 5:00 119 K.M.
RUTHIYAI 5 RTA 03:50 03:55 5:00 139 K.M.
BIYAVRA RAJGARH 6 BRRG 04:58 05:00 2:00 216 K.M.
SHAJAPUR 7 SFY 07:23 07:25 2:00 305 K.M.

Train Number 15045 (GKP OKHA EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 00:45 01:00 15:00 0 K.M.
MUNGAOLI 2 MNV 01:33 01:35 2:00 28 K.M.
ASHOK NAGAR 3 ASKN 02:28 02:30 2:00 74 K.M.
GUNA 4 GUNA 03:20 03:25 5:00 118 K.M.
RUTHIYAI 5 RTA 03:50 03:55 5:00 138 K.M.
BIYAVRA RAJGARH 6 BRRG 04:58 05:00 2:00 215 K.M.
SHAJAPUR 7 SFY 07:23 07:25 2:00 304 K.M.



Train Number 19166 (SABARMATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 09:10 09:30 20:00 0 K.M.
MUNGAOLI 2 MNV 10:07 10:08 1:00 28 K.M.
PIPRAIGAON 3 PIA 10:27 10:28 1:00 48 K.M.
ASHOK NAGAR 4 ASKN 10:54 10:55 1:00 74 K.M.
GUNA 5 GUNA 12:00 12:10 10:00 118 K.M.
RUTHIYAI 6 RTA 12:35 12:40 5:00 139 K.M.
VIJAY PUR 7 VJP 12:49 12:50 1:00 144 K.M.
KUMBHRAJ 8 KHRJ 13:06 13:07 1:00 163 K.M.
CHACHAURA BNGJ 9 CBK 13:36 13:37 1:00 185 K.M.
BIYAVRA RAJGARH 10 BRRG 14:01 14:02 1:00 215 K.M.
PACHOR ROAD 11 PFR 14:29 14:30 1:00 245 K.M.
SARANGPUR 12 SFW 14:55 14:56 1:00 277 K.M.
SHAJAPUR 13 SFY 15:59 16:00 1:00 304 K.M.


Train Number 19168 (SABARMATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 09:10 09:30 20:00 0 K.M.
MUNGAOLI 2 MNV 10:06 10:08 2:00 28 K.M.
PIPRAIGAON 3 PIA 10:26 10:28 2:00 48 K.M.
ASHOK NAGAR 4 ASKN 10:53 10:55 2:00 74 K.M.
GUNA 5 GUNA 12:00 12:10 10:00 118 K.M.
RUTHIYAI 6 RTA 12:35 12:40 5:00 138 K.M.
VIJAY PUR 7 VJP 12:48 12:50 2:00 144 K.M.
KUMBHRAJ 8 KHRJ 13:05 13:07 2:00 162 K.M.
CHACHAURA BNGJ 9 CBK 13:35 13:37 2:00 185 K.M.
BIYAVRA RAJGARH 10 BRRG 14:00 14:02 2:00 215 K.M.
PACHOR ROAD 11 PFR 14:28 14:30 2:00 245 K.M.
SARANGPUR 12 SFW 14:54 14:56 2:00 277 K.M.
SHAJAPUR 13 SFY 15:58 16:00 2:00 304 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"It was during my very first experience of rock climbing. I was bit nervous at the start but my guide gave me enough confidence and I started for my journey.

I was moving very slowly and safely following the guideā€™s instructions but suddenly I missed one step and my leg slipped off the rock. I became so scared that I even missed the grip of the rope and was hanging with the supports tied to me.

I was screaming loudly and all my group mates also became worried.

But thank to God and my guide, he climbed very quickly and hold me tight. I was shaking badly but he supported me strongly and helped me to come down safely.

I am very much grateful to him for saving my life."

Mohit Jaiswal from Kolkata





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|