Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BINA JN to SHAJAPUR

Train Number 14310 (UJJAIYANI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 00:45 01:05 20:00 0 K.M.
MUNGAOLI 2 MNV 01:33 01:35 2:00 29 K.M.
ASHOK NAGAR 3 ASKN 02:28 02:30 2:00 75 K.M.
GUNA 4 GUNA 03:20 03:25 5:00 119 K.M.
RUTHIYAI 5 RTA 03:50 03:55 5:00 139 K.M.
BIYAVRA RAJGARH 6 BRRG 04:58 05:00 2:00 216 K.M.
SHAJAPUR 7 SFY 07:23 07:25 2:00 305 K.M.

Train Number 15045 (GKP OKHA EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 00:45 01:00 15:00 0 K.M.
MUNGAOLI 2 MNV 01:33 01:35 2:00 28 K.M.
ASHOK NAGAR 3 ASKN 02:28 02:30 2:00 74 K.M.
GUNA 4 GUNA 03:20 03:25 5:00 118 K.M.
RUTHIYAI 5 RTA 03:50 03:55 5:00 138 K.M.
BIYAVRA RAJGARH 6 BRRG 04:58 05:00 2:00 215 K.M.
SHAJAPUR 7 SFY 07:23 07:25 2:00 304 K.M.



Train Number 19166 (SABARMATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 09:10 09:30 20:00 0 K.M.
MUNGAOLI 2 MNV 10:07 10:08 1:00 28 K.M.
PIPRAIGAON 3 PIA 10:27 10:28 1:00 48 K.M.
ASHOK NAGAR 4 ASKN 10:54 10:55 1:00 74 K.M.
GUNA 5 GUNA 12:00 12:10 10:00 118 K.M.
RUTHIYAI 6 RTA 12:35 12:40 5:00 139 K.M.
VIJAY PUR 7 VJP 12:49 12:50 1:00 144 K.M.
KUMBHRAJ 8 KHRJ 13:06 13:07 1:00 163 K.M.
CHACHAURA BNGJ 9 CBK 13:36 13:37 1:00 185 K.M.
BIYAVRA RAJGARH 10 BRRG 14:01 14:02 1:00 215 K.M.
PACHOR ROAD 11 PFR 14:29 14:30 1:00 245 K.M.
SARANGPUR 12 SFW 14:55 14:56 1:00 277 K.M.
SHAJAPUR 13 SFY 15:59 16:00 1:00 304 K.M.


Train Number 19168 (SABARMATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BINA JN 1 BINA 09:10 09:30 20:00 0 K.M.
MUNGAOLI 2 MNV 10:06 10:08 2:00 28 K.M.
PIPRAIGAON 3 PIA 10:26 10:28 2:00 48 K.M.
ASHOK NAGAR 4 ASKN 10:53 10:55 2:00 74 K.M.
GUNA 5 GUNA 12:00 12:10 10:00 118 K.M.
RUTHIYAI 6 RTA 12:35 12:40 5:00 138 K.M.
VIJAY PUR 7 VJP 12:48 12:50 2:00 144 K.M.
KUMBHRAJ 8 KHRJ 13:05 13:07 2:00 162 K.M.
CHACHAURA BNGJ 9 CBK 13:35 13:37 2:00 185 K.M.
BIYAVRA RAJGARH 10 BRRG 14:00 14:02 2:00 215 K.M.
PACHOR ROAD 11 PFR 14:28 14:30 2:00 245 K.M.
SARANGPUR 12 SFW 14:54 14:56 2:00 277 K.M.
SHAJAPUR 13 SFY 15:58 16:00 2:00 304 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience