Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from BORIVALI to SURAT

Train Number 9001 (AHMEDABAD SUP S)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 23:27 23:29 2:00 0 K.M.
SURAT 2 ST 03:27 03:30 3:00 233 K.M.

Train Number 12471 (SWARAJ EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 08:26 08:28 2:00 0 K.M.
VAPI 2 VAPI 10:23 10:25 2:00 140 K.M.
SURAT 3 ST 11:42 11:47 5:00 233 K.M.



Train Number 12480 (SURYANAGARI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 13:58 14:00 2:00 0 K.M.
SURAT 2 ST 17:23 17:28 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 12490 (DDR BIKANER EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 15:04 15:06 2:00 0 K.M.
SURAT 2 ST 18:25 18:30 5:00 233 K.M.

Train Number 12901 (GUJARAT MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 22:51 22:53 2:00 0 K.M.
PALGHAR 2 PLG 23:42 23:44 2:00 57 K.M.
VALSAD 3 BL 01:01 01:03 2:00 164 K.M.
NAVSARI 4 NVS 01:34 01:36 2:00 203 K.M.
SURAT 5 ST 02:10 02:15 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 12903 (GOLDENTEMPLE ML)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 22:02 22:04 2:00 0 K.M.
SURAT 2 ST 01:00 01:05 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 12921 (FLYING RANEE)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 18:38 18:40 2:00 0 K.M.
PALGHAR 2 PLG 19:28 19:30 2:00 57 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 3 DRD 19:57 19:59 2:00 90 K.M.
VAPI 4 VAPI 20:34 20:36 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 5 BL 21:02 21:04 2:00 164 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 6 BIM 21:19 21:21 2:00 182 K.M.
AMALSAD 7 AML 21:27 21:29 2:00 188 K.M.
NAVSARI 8 NVS 21:41 21:43 2:00 203 K.M.
MAROLI 9 MRL 21:51 21:53 2:00 212 K.M.
SACHIN 10 SCH 22:00 22:02 2:00 218 K.M.
UDHNA JN 11 UDN 22:14 22:16 2:00 229 K.M.
SURAT 12 ST 22:35 Destination 233 K.M.


Train Number 12925 (PASCHIM EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 12:12 12:14 2:00 0 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 2 DRD 13:29 13:31 2:00 90 K.M.
VAPI 3 VAPI 14:06 14:08 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 4 BL 14:37 14:39 2:00 164 K.M.
NAVSARI 5 NVS 15:06 15:08 2:00 204 K.M.
SURAT 6 ST 15:42 15:47 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 12927 (VADODARA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 00:14 00:16 2:00 0 K.M.
SURAT 2 ST 04:03 04:05 2:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 12933 (KARNAVATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 14:15 14:17 2:00 0 K.M.
VAPI 2 VAPI 16:11 16:13 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 3 BL 16:37 16:39 164 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 17:35 17:40 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 12935 (BDTS SURAT EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 07:26 07:28 2:00 0 K.M.
VIRAR 2 VR 07:58 08:00 2:00 26 K.M.
BOISAR 3 BOR 08:34 08:36 2:00 69 K.M.
VAPI 4 VAPI 09:29 09:31 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 5 BL 09:58 10:00 2:00 164 K.M.
NAVSARI 6 NVS 10:28 10:30 2:00 204 K.M.
SURAT 7 ST 11:10 Destination 233 K.M.


Train Number 12955 (BCT JP EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 19:28 19:30 2:00 0 K.M.
SURAT 2 ST 22:40 22:45 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 12961 (AVANTIKA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 19:41 19:43 2:00 0 K.M.
VALSAD 2 BL 21:53 21:55 2:00 164 K.M.
NAVSARI 3 NVS 22:27 22:29 2:00 203 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 23:03 23:08 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 12971 (BHAVNAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 22:06 22:08 2:00 0 K.M.
VAPI 2 VAPI 00:01 00:02 1:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 3 BL 00:32 00:34 2:00 164 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 01:35 01:40 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 12979 (JAIPUR SUPERFAS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 16:25 16:27 2:00 0 K.M.
PALGHAR 2 PLG 17:19 17:21 2:00 57 K.M.
VAPI 3 VAPI 18:26 18:28 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 4 BL 19:25 19:27 2:00 164 K.M.
SURAT 5 ST 20:30 20:35 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 12989 (AJMER EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 15:04 15:06 2:00 0 K.M.
VALSAD 2 BL 17:15 17:17 2:00 165 K.M.
NAVSARI 3 NVS 17:49 17:51 2:00 204 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 18:25 18:30 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 12995 (BDTS AII UDZ EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 16:25 16:27 2:00 0 K.M.
VAPI 2 VAPI 18:26 18:28 2:00 140 K.M.
SURAT 3 ST 20:30 20:35 5:00 233 K.M.



Train Number 14708 (RANAKPUR EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 15:30 15:32 2:00 0 K.M.
PALGHAR 2 PLG 16:23 16:25 2:00 57 K.M.
VAPI 3 VAPI 17:31 17:33 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 4 BL 18:08 18:10 2:00 164 K.M.
SURAT 5 ST 19:50 19:55 5:00 233 K.M.

Train Number 19005 (SAURASHTRA MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 21:14 21:16 2:00 0 K.M.
PALGHAR 2 PLG 22:06 22:08 2:00 57 K.M.
VAPI 3 VAPI 23:09 23:11 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 4 BL 23:37 23:39 2:00 164 K.M.
SURAT 5 ST 00:42 00:47 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 19011 (GUJARAT EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 06:25 06:27 2:00 0 K.M.
BOISAR 2 BOR 07:24 07:26 2:00 69 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 3 DRD 07:46 07:48 2:00 90 K.M.
UMBARGAM ROAD 4 UBR 08:08 08:10 2:00 110 K.M.
VAPI 5 VAPI 08:41 08:43 2:00 140 K.M.
UDVADA 6 UVD 08:52 08:54 2:00 148 K.M.
VALSAD 7 BL 09:13 09:15 2:00 164 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 8 BIM 09:33 09:35 2:00 182 K.M.
NAVSARI 9 NVS 09:51 09:53 2:00 203 K.M.
SURAT 10 ST 10:28 10:33 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 19017 (SAU JANATA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 18:18 18:20 2:00 0 K.M.
PALGHAR 2 PLG 19:12 19:14 2:00 57 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 3 DRD 19:41 19:43 2:00 90 K.M.
VAPI 4 VAPI 20:17 20:19 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 5 BL 20:44 20:46 2:00 164 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 6 BIM 21:05 21:07 2:00 183 K.M.
NAVSARI 7 NVS 21:23 21:25 2:00 204 K.M.
SURAT 8 ST 22:00 22:05 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 19019 (DEHRADUN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 00:18 00:20 2:00 0 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 2 BSR 00:43 00:45 2:00 18 K.M.
PALGHAR 3 PLG 01:27 01:29 2:00 57 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 4 DRD 02:07 02:09 2:00 90 K.M.
VAPI 5 VAPI 02:43 02:45 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 6 BL 03:10 03:12 2:00 164 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 7 BIM 03:47 03:49 2:00 183 K.M.
NAVSARI 8 NVS 04:05 04:07 2:00 204 K.M.
SURAT 9 ST 04:40 04:45 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 19023 (FZR JANATA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 08:05 08:07 2:00 0 K.M.
PALGHAR 2 PLG 09:14 09:16 2:00 57 K.M.
BOISAR 3 BOR 09:32 09:34 2:00 69 K.M.
VANGAON 4 VGN 09:50 09:52 2:00 78 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 5 DRD 10:06 10:08 2:00 90 K.M.
UMBARGAM ROAD 6 UBR 10:26 10:28 2:00 110 K.M.
SANJAN 7 SJN 10:37 10:39 2:00 115 K.M.
BHILAD 8 BLD 10:51 10:53 2:00 127 K.M.
VAPI 9 VAPI 11:03 11:05 2:00 140 K.M.
UDVADA 10 UVD 11:17 11:19 2:00 148 K.M.
PARDI 11 PAD 11:25 11:27 2:00 154 K.M.
VALSAD 12 BL 11:46 12:06 20:00 164 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 13 BIM 12:20 12:22 2:00 182 K.M.
AMALSAD 14 AML 12:31 12:33 2:00 188 K.M.
NAVSARI 15 NVS 12:46 12:48 2:00 203 K.M.
MAROLI 16 MRL 12:59 13:01 2:00 212 K.M.
SURAT 17 ST 13:42 13:49 7:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 19037 (AVADH EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 23:18 23:26 8:00 0 K.M.
BOISAR 2 BOR 00:19 00:21 2:00 69 K.M.
VAPI 3 VAPI 01:31 01:33 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 4 BL 02:01 02:03 2:00 164 K.M.
SURAT 5 ST 03:03 03:08 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 19039 (AVADH EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 23:18 23:26 8:00 0 K.M.
BOISAR 2 BOR 00:19 00:21 2:00 69 K.M.
VALSAD 3 BL 02:01 02:03 2:00 164 K.M.
SURAT 4 ST 03:03 03:08 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 19065 (BDTS JODHPUR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 00:01 00:02 1:00 0 K.M.
VALSAD 2 BL 02:23 02:25 2:00 164 K.M.
SURAT 3 ST 03:50 03:55 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 19115 (BDTS BHUJ EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 15:18 15:20 2:00 0 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 2 DRD 16:35 16:37 2:00 90 K.M.
VAPI 3 VAPI 17:16 17:18 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 4 BL 17:50 17:52 2:00 164 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 5 BIM 18:07 18:09 2:00 183 K.M.
NAVSARI 6 NVS 18:25 18:27 2:00 204 K.M.
SURAT 7 ST 19:03 19:06 3:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 19131 (KUTCH EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 17:45 17:47 2:00 0 K.M.
VAPI 2 VAPI 20:00 20:02 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 3 BL 20:28 20:30 2:00 164 K.M.
NAVSARI 4 NVS 21:02 21:04 2:00 204 K.M.
SURAT 5 ST 21:40 21:45 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 19143 (LOK SHAKTI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 20:22 20:24 2:00 0 K.M.
VIRAR 2 VR 20:56 20:58 2:00 26 K.M.
SAPHALE 3 SAH 21:12 21:14 2:00 43 K.M.
PALGHAR 4 PLG 21:26 21:28 2:00 57 K.M.
BOISAR 5 BOR 21:39 21:41 2:00 69 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 6 DRD 22:01 22:03 2:00 90 K.M.
VAPI 7 VAPI 22:37 22:39 2:00 140 K.M.
VALSAD 8 BL 23:05 23:07 2:00 164 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 9 BIM 23:24 23:26 2:00 183 K.M.
NAVSARI 10 NVS 23:42 23:44 2:00 204 K.M.
SURAT 11 ST 00:27 00:32 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 19215 (SAURASHTRA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 09:01 09:03 2:00 0 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 2 BSR 09:24 09:26 2:00 18 K.M.
VIRAR 3 VR 09:38 09:40 2:00 26 K.M.
SAPHALE 4 SAH 09:55 09:57 2:00 43 K.M.
PALGHAR 5 PLG 10:09 10:11 2:00 57 K.M.
BOISAR 6 BOR 10:21 10:23 2:00 69 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 7 DRD 10:43 10:45 2:00 90 K.M.
GHOLVAD 8 GVD 10:55 10:57 2:00 101 K.M.
UMBARGAM ROAD 9 UBR 11:08 11:10 2:00 110 K.M.
SANJAN 10 SJN 11:19 11:21 2:00 115 K.M.
VAPI 11 VAPI 11:40 11:42 2:00 140 K.M.
UDVADA 12 UVD 11:54 11:56 2:00 148 K.M.
PARDI 13 PAD 12:02 12:04 2:00 154 K.M.
VALSAD 14 BL 12:23 12:25 2:00 164 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 15 BIM 13:00 13:02 2:00 182 K.M.
AMALSAD 16 AML 13:08 13:10 2:00 188 K.M.
NAVSARI 17 NVS 13:23 13:25 2:00 203 K.M.
MAROLI 18 MRL 13:36 13:38 2:00 212 K.M.
UDHNA JN 19 UDN 13:55 13:57 2:00 229 K.M.
SURAT 20 ST 14:15 14:20 5:00 233 K.M.


Train Number 19707 (ARAVALI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BORIVALI 1 BVI 21:39 21:41 2:00 0 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 2 DRD 22:58 23:00 2:00 90 K.M.
VAPI 3 VAPI 23:37 23:39 2:00 140 K.M.
NAVSARI 4 NVS 00:43 00:45 2:00 204 K.M.
SURAT 5 ST 01:20 01:25 5:00 233 K.M.








Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"It was usual annual trip to my grand parents.But this time around our car broke midway and we were like,awww...standing on the highway for some help!!As i stepped down the car I felt the deep forests on the both sides of the road ,but we were lucky that a family was traveling to the same destination and the pulled our car through tha remaining path!!!That was quite an adventure to me."

Vipul Arora from Delhi