Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from BUDALUR to KENGERI
Train Number 16231 (MYSORE EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
BUDALUR 1 BAL 19:29 19:30 1:00 0 K.M.
TIRUVERUMBUR 2 TRB 19:44 19:45 1:00 23 K.M.
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 3 TPJ 20:25 20:35 10:00 33 K.M.
TIRCHRPALI FORT 4 TP 20:44 20:45 1:00 37 K.M.
KULITALAI 5 KLT 21:19 21:20 1:00 70 K.M.
KARUR 6 KRR 22:08 22:10 2:00 108 K.M.
PUGALUR 7 PGR 22:29 22:30 1:00 123 K.M.
ERODE JN 8 ED 23:35 23:45 10:00 174 K.M.
SALEM JN 9 SA 00:40 00:45 5:00 236 K.M.
DHARMAPURI 10 DPJ 02:13 02:15 2:00 303 K.M.
HOSUR 11 HSRA 03:48 03:50 2:00 395 K.M.
KARAMELARAM 12 CRLM 04:21 04:22 1:00 430 K.M.
BANGALORE EAST 13 BNCE 04:54 04:55 1:00 447 K.M.
BANGALORE CANT 14 BNC 05:05 05:10 5:00 450 K.M.
BANGALORE CY JN 15 SBC 05:50 06:00 10:00 454 K.M.
KENGERI 16 KGI 06:44 06:45 1:00 467 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"It was usual annual trip to my grand parents.But this time around our car broke midway and we were like,awww...standing on the highway for some help!!As i stepped down the car I felt the deep forests on the both sides of the road ,but we were lucky that a family was traveling to the same destination and the pulled our car through tha remaining path!!!That was quite an adventure to me."

Vipul Arora from Delhi





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|