Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from CHANDIGARH to GWALIOR

Train Number 22688 (DDN CDG MAS EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
CHANDIGARH 1 CDG Source 07:45 0 K.M.
AMBALA CANT JN 2 UMB 08:45 08:55 10:00 68 K.M.
JAGADHRI 3 JUD 09:32 09:34 2:00 119 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 4 SRE 10:15 10:50 35:00 149 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 5 MOZ 11:36 11:38 2:00 207 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 6 MTC 12:20 12:22 2:00 263 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 7 GZB 13:11 13:15 4:00 310 K.M.
H NIZAMUDDIN 8 NZM 14:25 14:50 25:00 333 K.M.
FARIDABAD 9 FDB 15:08 15:10 2:00 354 K.M.
AGRA CANTT 10 AGC 18:30 18:35 5:00 520 K.M.
GWALIOR 11 GWL 20:09 20:12 3:00 639 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer