Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from CHENGANNUR to MOOKAMBIKA ROAD

Train Number 16312 (BIKANER EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
CHENGANNUR 1 CNGR 17:13 17:15 2:00 0 K.M.
TIRUVALLA 2 TRVL 17:23 17:25 2:00 9 K.M.
KOTTAYAM 3 KTYM 18:20 18:25 5:00 35 K.M.
ERNAKULAM TOWN 4 ERN 19:55 20:00 5:00 97 K.M.
THRISUR 5 TCR 21:20 21:25 5:00 168 K.M.
SHORANUR JN 6 SRR 22:15 22:25 10:00 201 K.M.
TIRUR 7 TIR 23:18 23:20 2:00 246 K.M.
KOZHIKODE 8 CLT 00:25 00:30 5:00 287 K.M.
KANNUR 9 CAN 02:05 02:10 5:00 376 K.M.
KASARAGOD 10 KGQ 03:43 03:45 2:00 462 K.M.
MANGALORE JN 11 MAJN 04:50 05:00 10:00 513 K.M.
UDUPI 12 UD 06:22 06:24 2:00 594 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 13 BYNR 07:34 07:36 2:00 685 K.M.


Train Number 16334 (VERAVAL EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
CHENGANNUR 1 CNGR 17:13 17:15 2:00 0 K.M.
TIRUVALLA 2 TRVL 17:23 17:25 2:00 9 K.M.
KOTTAYAM 3 KTYM 18:20 18:25 5:00 35 K.M.
ERNAKULAM TOWN 4 ERN 19:55 20:00 5:00 97 K.M.
ALUVA 5 AWY 20:20 20:25 5:00 114 K.M.
THRISUR 6 TCR 21:20 21:25 5:00 169 K.M.
SHORANUR JN 7 SRR 22:15 22:25 10:00 201 K.M.
PATTAMBI 8 PTB 22:39 22:40 1:00 213 K.M.
KUTTIPPURAM 9 KTU 22:58 23:00 2:00 231 K.M.
TIRUR 10 TIR 23:18 23:20 2:00 246 K.M.
PARPANANGADI 11 PGI 23:38 23:40 2:00 262 K.M.
FEROK 12 FK 23:53 23:55 2:00 278 K.M.
KOZHIKODE 13 CLT 00:25 00:30 5:00 287 K.M.
QUILANDI 14 QLD 00:53 00:55 2:00 312 K.M.
THALASSERY 15 TLY 01:33 01:35 2:00 356 K.M.
KANNUR 16 CAN 02:05 02:10 5:00 376 K.M.
KANNAPURAM 17 KPQ 02:23 02:25 2:00 391 K.M.
PAYYANUR 18 PAY 02:38 02:40 2:00 410 K.M.
KANHANGAD 19 KZE 03:18 03:20 2:00 439 K.M.
KASARAGOD 20 KGQ 03:43 03:45 2:00 462 K.M.
MANGALORE JN 21 MAJN 04:50 05:00 10:00 513 K.M.
PADUBIDRI 22 PDD 06:06 06:08 2:00 572 K.M.
UDUPI 23 UD 06:22 06:24 2:00 595 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 24 KUDA 06:56 06:58 2:00 639 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 25 BYNR 07:34 07:36 2:00 686 K.M.


Train Number 16336 (GANDHIDHAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
CHENGANNUR 1 CNGR 17:13 17:15 2:00 0 K.M.
TIRUVALLA 2 TRVL 17:23 17:25 2:00 9 K.M.
KOTTAYAM 3 KTYM 18:20 18:25 5:00 35 K.M.
ERNAKULAM TOWN 4 ERN 19:55 20:00 5:00 97 K.M.
ALUVA 5 AWY 20:20 20:25 5:00 114 K.M.
THRISUR 6 TCR 21:20 21:25 5:00 169 K.M.
SHORANUR JN 7 SRR 22:15 22:25 10:00 201 K.M.
PATTAMBI 8 PTB 22:39 22:40 1:00 213 K.M.
KUTTIPPURAM 9 KTU 22:58 23:00 2:00 231 K.M.
TIRUR 10 TIR 23:18 23:20 2:00 246 K.M.
PARPANANGADI 11 PGI 23:38 23:40 2:00 262 K.M.
FEROK 12 FK 23:53 23:55 2:00 278 K.M.
KOZHIKODE 13 CLT 00:25 00:30 5:00 287 K.M.
QUILANDI 14 QLD 00:53 00:55 2:00 312 K.M.
THALASSERY 15 TLY 01:33 01:35 2:00 356 K.M.
KANNUR 16 CAN 02:05 02:10 5:00 377 K.M.
KANNAPURAM 17 KPQ 02:23 02:25 2:00 391 K.M.
PAYYANUR 18 PAY 02:38 02:40 2:00 410 K.M.
KASARAGOD 19 KGQ 03:43 03:45 2:00 462 K.M.
MANGALORE JN 20 MAJN 04:50 05:00 10:00 514 K.M.
SURATHKAL 21 SL 05:45 05:47 2:00 536 K.M.
UDUPI 22 UD 06:22 06:24 2:00 595 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 23 KUDA 06:56 06:58 2:00 639 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 24 BYNR 07:34 07:36 2:00 686 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|