Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DADAR to LASALGAON
Train Number 12109 (PANCHAVATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 18:27 18:29 2:00 0 K.M.
KALYAN JN 2 KYN 19:12 19:15 3:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 3 KSRA 20:13 20:15 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 20:48 20:50 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 21:23 21:25 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 21:38 21:40 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 7 NR 22:08 22:10 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 22:23 22:25 2:00 227 K.M.


Train Number 12139 (SEWAGRAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 15:08 15:10 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 15:33 15:35 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 15:55 16:00 5:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 4 KSRA 17:03 17:05 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 5 IGP 17:43 17:45 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 6 DVL 18:23 18:25 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 7 NK 18:33 18:35 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 8 NR 18:58 19:00 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 9 LS 19:18 19:20 2:00 227 K.M.



Train Number 17617 (TAPOVAN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 06:23 06:25 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 06:48 06:50 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 07:05 07:10 5:00 45 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 08:53 08:55 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 09:33 09:35 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 09:48 09:50 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 7 NR 10:23 10:25 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 10:38 10:40 2:00 227 K.M.


Train Number 17057 (DEVAGIRI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 21:18 21:20 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 21:42 21:44 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 22:05 22:10 5:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 4 KSRA 23:13 23:15 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 5 IGP 23:48 23:50 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 6 DVL 00:33 00:35 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 7 NK 00:43 00:45 2:00 179 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 01:23 01:25 2:00 227 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I just came back from my trip with Wildex Adventures Rishikesh. Our guide Hans was awesome. He took us to off beaten paths and it just made the adventure memorable. It gave me a better understanding of the planet we live in and how to take care of it. Thanks and keep up the AWESOME treks you folks discover and share."

Akansha Shinde from Mumbai