Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DADAR to LASALGAON
Train Number 12109 (PANCHAVATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 18:27 18:29 2:00 0 K.M.
KALYAN JN 2 KYN 19:12 19:15 3:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 3 KSRA 20:13 20:15 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 20:48 20:50 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 21:23 21:25 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 21:38 21:40 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 7 NR 22:08 22:10 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 22:23 22:25 2:00 227 K.M.


Train Number 12139 (SEWAGRAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 15:08 15:10 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 15:33 15:35 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 15:55 16:00 5:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 4 KSRA 17:03 17:05 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 5 IGP 17:43 17:45 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 6 DVL 18:23 18:25 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 7 NK 18:33 18:35 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 8 NR 18:58 19:00 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 9 LS 19:18 19:20 2:00 227 K.M.



Train Number 17617 (TAPOVAN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 06:23 06:25 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 06:48 06:50 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 07:05 07:10 5:00 45 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 08:53 08:55 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 09:33 09:35 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 09:48 09:50 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 7 NR 10:23 10:25 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 10:38 10:40 2:00 227 K.M.


Train Number 17057 (DEVAGIRI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 21:18 21:20 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 21:42 21:44 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 22:05 22:10 5:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 4 KSRA 23:13 23:15 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 5 IGP 23:48 23:50 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 6 DVL 00:33 00:35 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 7 NK 00:43 00:45 2:00 179 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 01:23 01:25 2:00 227 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"My first River rafting experience - while river rafting we had a great time paddling, the small rapids and most of all, every one of us jumped into the river. We had life jackets so trusted our lives on it. :) . We floated along the raft downstream. After a will, after enjoying and trying to swim, we got back into the raft. Another rapid or two, we finished the 8km stretch. Got into the jeeps waiting for us. This took us back to the base camp. That experience was really amazing i want to do it again."

Amisha chothwani from Agra