Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DADAR to LASALGAON
Train Number 12109 (PANCHAVATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 18:27 18:29 2:00 0 K.M.
KALYAN JN 2 KYN 19:12 19:15 3:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 3 KSRA 20:13 20:15 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 20:48 20:50 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 21:23 21:25 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 21:38 21:40 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 7 NR 22:08 22:10 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 22:23 22:25 2:00 227 K.M.


Train Number 12139 (SEWAGRAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 15:08 15:10 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 15:33 15:35 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 15:55 16:00 5:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 4 KSRA 17:03 17:05 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 5 IGP 17:43 17:45 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 6 DVL 18:23 18:25 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 7 NK 18:33 18:35 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 8 NR 18:58 19:00 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 9 LS 19:18 19:20 2:00 227 K.M.



Train Number 17617 (TAPOVAN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 06:23 06:25 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 06:48 06:50 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 07:05 07:10 5:00 45 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 08:53 08:55 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 09:33 09:35 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 09:48 09:50 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 7 NR 10:23 10:25 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 10:38 10:40 2:00 227 K.M.


Train Number 17057 (DEVAGIRI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 21:18 21:20 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 21:42 21:44 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 22:05 22:10 5:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 4 KSRA 23:13 23:15 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 5 IGP 23:48 23:50 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 6 DVL 00:33 00:35 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 7 NK 00:43 00:45 2:00 179 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 01:23 01:25 2:00 227 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"We went to Kanya-Kumari some time back,it was drowning movement as I saw the sea for the first time.I was so immersed in the movement that I went lost at the backdrop of the lovely shores of the Indian Ocean.The color of the ocean was divided in three,people said it is because,water from Bay of Bengal and Arabic Ocean mixed with the Indian Ocean over here.What a moment that was!"

Sonali mitra from Ghaziabad