Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from DADAR to LASALGAON
Train Number 12109 (PANCHAVATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 18:27 18:29 2:00 0 K.M.
KALYAN JN 2 KYN 19:12 19:15 3:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 3 KSRA 20:13 20:15 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 20:48 20:50 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 21:23 21:25 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 21:38 21:40 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 7 NR 22:08 22:10 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 22:23 22:25 2:00 227 K.M.


Train Number 12139 (SEWAGRAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 15:08 15:10 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 15:33 15:35 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 15:55 16:00 5:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 4 KSRA 17:03 17:05 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 5 IGP 17:43 17:45 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 6 DVL 18:23 18:25 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 7 NK 18:33 18:35 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 8 NR 18:58 19:00 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 9 LS 19:18 19:20 2:00 227 K.M.



Train Number 17617 (TAPOVAN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 06:23 06:25 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 06:48 06:50 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 07:05 07:10 5:00 45 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 08:53 08:55 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 09:33 09:35 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 09:48 09:50 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 7 NR 10:23 10:25 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 10:38 10:40 2:00 227 K.M.


Train Number 17057 (DEVAGIRI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 21:18 21:20 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 21:42 21:44 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 22:05 22:10 5:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 4 KSRA 23:13 23:15 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 5 IGP 23:48 23:50 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 6 DVL 00:33 00:35 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 7 NK 00:43 00:45 2:00 179 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 01:23 01:25 2:00 227 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore