Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from DADAR to LASALGAON
Train Number 12109 (PANCHAVATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 18:27 18:29 2:00 0 K.M.
KALYAN JN 2 KYN 19:12 19:15 3:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 3 KSRA 20:13 20:15 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 20:48 20:50 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 21:23 21:25 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 21:38 21:40 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 7 NR 22:08 22:10 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 22:23 22:25 2:00 227 K.M.


Train Number 12139 (SEWAGRAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 15:08 15:10 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 15:33 15:35 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 15:55 16:00 5:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 4 KSRA 17:03 17:05 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 5 IGP 17:43 17:45 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 6 DVL 18:23 18:25 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 7 NK 18:33 18:35 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 8 NR 18:58 19:00 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 9 LS 19:18 19:20 2:00 227 K.M.



Train Number 17617 (TAPOVAN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 06:23 06:25 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 06:48 06:50 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 07:05 07:10 5:00 45 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 08:53 08:55 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 09:33 09:35 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 09:48 09:50 2:00 179 K.M.
NIPHAD 7 NR 10:23 10:25 2:00 210 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 10:38 10:40 2:00 227 K.M.


Train Number 17057 (DEVAGIRI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
DADAR 1 DR 21:18 21:20 2:00 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 21:42 21:44 2:00 25 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 22:05 22:10 5:00 45 K.M.
KASARA 4 KSRA 23:13 23:15 2:00 112 K.M.
IGATPURI 5 IGP 23:48 23:50 2:00 128 K.M.
DEVLALI 6 DVL 00:33 00:35 2:00 173 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 7 NK 00:43 00:45 2:00 179 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 01:23 01:25 2:00 227 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore