Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from ETAWAH to KOTA JN

Train Number 19038 (AVADH EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ETAWAH 1 ETW 00:53 00:55 2:00 0 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 2 SKB 01:35 01:37 2:00 56 K.M.
FIROZABAD 3 FZD 02:18 02:20 2:00 76 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 4 TDL 03:07 03:12 5:00 92 K.M.
YAMUNA BDG AGRA 5 JAB 03:50 03:52 2:00 113 K.M.
AGRA FORT 6 AF 04:25 04:35 10:00 115 K.M.
IDGAH AGRA JN 7 IDH 04:41 04:43 2:00 117 K.M.
KIRAOLI 8 KLB 05:31 05:33 2:00 139 K.M.
FATEHPUR SIKRI 9 FTS 05:47 05:49 2:00 151 K.M.
RUPBAS 10 RBS 06:04 06:06 2:00 165 K.M.
BAYANA JN 11 BXN 07:00 07:05 5:00 199 K.M.
HINDAUN CITY 12 HAN 07:25 07:27 2:00 232 K.M.
SHRI MAHABIRJI 13 SMBJ 07:38 07:40 2:00 242 K.M.
GANGAPUR CITY 14 GGC 08:10 08:20 10:00 276 K.M.
SAWAI MADHOPUR 15 SWM 09:05 09:10 5:00 340 K.M.
INDARGARH 16 IDG 09:34 09:36 2:00 377 K.M.
LAKHERI 17 LKE 09:48 09:50 2:00 387 K.M.
KOTA JN 18 KOTA 10:50 11:00 10:00 448 K.M.


Train Number 19040 (AVADH EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ETAWAH 1 ETW 00:54 00:55 1:00 0 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 2 SKB 01:36 01:37 1:00 55 K.M.
FIROZABAD 3 FZD 02:19 02:20 1:00 75 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 4 TDL 03:07 03:12 5:00 91 K.M.
YAMUNA BDG AGRA 5 JAB 03:51 03:52 1:00 112 K.M.
AGRA FORT 6 AF 04:25 04:35 10:00 114 K.M.
IDGAH AGRA JN 7 IDH 04:42 04:43 1:00 116 K.M.
KIRAOLI 8 KLB 05:32 05:33 1:00 138 K.M.
FATEHPUR SIKRI 9 FTS 05:48 05:49 1:00 150 K.M.
RUPBAS 10 RBS 06:05 06:06 1:00 164 K.M.
BAYANA JN 11 BXN 07:00 07:05 5:00 198 K.M.
HINDAUN CITY 12 HAN 07:26 07:27 1:00 231 K.M.
SHRI MAHABIRJI 13 SMBJ 07:39 07:40 1:00 241 K.M.
GANGAPUR CITY 14 GGC 08:10 08:20 10:00 276 K.M.
SAWAI MADHOPUR 15 SWM 09:05 09:10 5:00 339 K.M.
INDARGARH 16 IDG 09:35 09:36 1:00 376 K.M.
LAKHERI 17 LKE 09:49 09:50 1:00 386 K.M.
KOTA JN 18 KOTA 10:50 11:00 10:00 447 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Some time ago i was on a Safari in Jim Corbett National Park. We were on regular safari in Jungle. Suddenly we saw a group of tiger. We felt afraid and the tiger groups was unaware of us.So we went on clicking the pics.It was amazing and we came back safely.That was first time i saw TIGER. "

Khurshid Bharucha from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|