Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from GANDHIDHAM BG to PATNA JN
Train Number 15667 (KAMAKHYA EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GANDHIDHAM BG 1 GIMB Source 13:15 0 K.M.
BHACHAU BG 2 BCOB 13:46 13:48 2:00 38 K.M.
SAMAKHIALI B G 3 SIOB 14:18 14:20 2:00 53 K.M.
MALIYA MIYANA 4 MALB 15:05 15:07 2:00 94 K.M.
MORBI 5 MVI 16:06 16:11 5:00 143 K.M.
WANKANER JN 6 WKR 16:51 16:53 2:00 172 K.M.
SURENDRANAGAR 7 SUNR 18:10 18:12 2:00 246 K.M.
VIRAMGAM JN 8 VG 19:51 19:53 2:00 312 K.M.
AHMEDABAD JN 9 ADI 21:05 21:30 25:00 377 K.M.
VADODARA JN 10 BRC 23:35 00:05 30:00 477 K.M.
RATLAM JN 11 RTM 03:45 04:05 20:00 738 K.M.
KOTA JN 12 KOTA 07:30 07:40 10:00 1005 K.M.
SAWAI MADHOPUR 13 SWM 08:55 09:00 5:00 1112 K.M.
BAYANA JN 14 BXN 11:28 11:30 2:00 1253 K.M.
AGRA FORT 15 AF 13:25 13:30 5:00 1337 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 16 TDL 14:45 14:55 10:00 1360 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 17 CNB 19:00 19:30 30:00 1590 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 18 LKO 20:50 21:15 25:00 1661 K.M.
VARANASI JN 19 BSB 04:55 05:45 50:00 1985 K.M.
MUGHAL SARAI JN 20 MGS 07:00 07:20 20:00 2001 K.M.
BUXAR 21 BXR 08:42 08:44 2:00 2096 K.M.
ARA 22 ARA 09:27 09:29 2:00 2164 K.M.
PATNA JN 23 PNBE 10:40 10:55 15:00 2213 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I was on a trip to Jaipur in Rajasthan. From start to finish, our trip was great. The local guides were friendly, personable and very knowledgeable. The accommodations at Rambagh Palace were outstanding and really made the trip. We met fantastic people on the tour that we really enjoyed spending time with. The Hawa Mahal was the absolute highlight of our trip and will last with me for the rest of my life. The whole trip was perfectly balanced with adventure, sightseeing and relaxing."

Shailendra Sharma from Ambala