Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from GANDHIDHAM BG to PATNA JN
Train Number 15667 (KAMAKHYA EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GANDHIDHAM BG 1 GIMB Source 13:15 0 K.M.
BHACHAU BG 2 BCOB 13:46 13:48 2:00 38 K.M.
SAMAKHIALI B G 3 SIOB 14:18 14:20 2:00 53 K.M.
MALIYA MIYANA 4 MALB 15:05 15:07 2:00 94 K.M.
MORBI 5 MVI 16:06 16:11 5:00 143 K.M.
WANKANER JN 6 WKR 16:51 16:53 2:00 172 K.M.
SURENDRANAGAR 7 SUNR 18:10 18:12 2:00 246 K.M.
VIRAMGAM JN 8 VG 19:51 19:53 2:00 312 K.M.
AHMEDABAD JN 9 ADI 21:05 21:30 25:00 377 K.M.
VADODARA JN 10 BRC 23:35 00:05 30:00 477 K.M.
RATLAM JN 11 RTM 03:45 04:05 20:00 738 K.M.
KOTA JN 12 KOTA 07:30 07:40 10:00 1005 K.M.
SAWAI MADHOPUR 13 SWM 08:55 09:00 5:00 1112 K.M.
BAYANA JN 14 BXN 11:28 11:30 2:00 1253 K.M.
AGRA FORT 15 AF 13:25 13:30 5:00 1337 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 16 TDL 14:45 14:55 10:00 1360 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 17 CNB 19:00 19:30 30:00 1590 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 18 LKO 20:50 21:15 25:00 1661 K.M.
VARANASI JN 19 BSB 04:55 05:45 50:00 1985 K.M.
MUGHAL SARAI JN 20 MGS 07:00 07:20 20:00 2001 K.M.
BUXAR 21 BXR 08:42 08:44 2:00 2096 K.M.
ARA 22 ARA 09:27 09:29 2:00 2164 K.M.
PATNA JN 23 PNBE 10:40 10:55 15:00 2213 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"It was during my very first experience of rock climbing. I was bit nervous at the start but my guide gave me enough confidence and I started for my journey.

I was moving very slowly and safely following the guideā€™s instructions but suddenly I missed one step and my leg slipped off the rock. I became so scared that I even missed the grip of the rope and was hanging with the supports tied to me.

I was screaming loudly and all my group mates also became worried.

But thank to God and my guide, he climbed very quickly and hold me tight. I was shaking badly but he supported me strongly and helped me to come down safely.

I am very much grateful to him for saving my life."

Mohit Jaiswal from Kolkata





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|