Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from GHAZIABAD to DEOBAND

Train Number 14309 (UJJAINI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 12:05 12:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 12:50 12:52 2:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 13:30 13:32 2:00 103 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 13:56 13:58 2:00 126 K.M.


Train Number 14317 (IND DDN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 12:05 12:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 12:50 12:52 2:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 13:30 13:32 2:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 13:56 13:58 2:00 126 K.M.


Train Number 14645 (SHALIMAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 16:30 16:32 2:00 0 K.M.
N GHAZIABAD 2 GZN 16:38 16:40 2:00 6 K.M.
MURADNAGAR 3 MUD 16:50 16:52 2:00 18 K.M.
MODINAGAR 4 MDNR 17:01 17:03 2:00 28 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 5 MTC 17:23 17:25 2:00 48 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 6 MUT 17:30 17:32 2:00 52 K.M.
KHATAULI 7 KAT 17:58 18:00 2:00 81 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 8 MOZ 18:23 18:25 2:00 103 K.M.
DEOBAND 9 DBD 19:07 19:09 2:00 127 K.M.


Train Number 14681 (NDLS JUC EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 15:25 15:27 2:00 0 K.M.
MODINAGAR 2 MDNR 15:50 15:52 2:00 28 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 3 MTC 16:11 16:13 2:00 47 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 4 MUT 16:18 16:20 2:00 52 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 5 MOZ 16:58 17:00 2:00 103 K.M.
DEOBAND 6 DBD 17:20 17:22 2:00 127 K.M.


Train Number 18237 (CHATTISGARH EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 21:00 21:05 5:00 0 K.M.
MURADNAGAR 2 MUD 21:23 21:24 1:00 17 K.M.
MODINAGAR 3 MDNR 21:34 21:35 1:00 27 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 4 MTC 21:55 22:00 5:00 47 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 5 MUT 22:05 22:06 1:00 51 K.M.
KHATAULI 6 KAT 22:32 22:33 1:00 80 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 7 MOZ 22:52 22:53 1:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 8 DBD 23:21 23:22 1:00 126 K.M.


Train Number 18477 (UTKAL EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 15:11 15:13 2:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 15:55 16:00 5:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 17:22 17:23 1:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 18:23 18:24 1:00 126 K.M.

Train Number 19019 (DEHRADUN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 06:33 06:35 2:00 0 K.M.
N GHAZIABAD 2 GZN 06:41 06:43 2:00 6 K.M.
MURADNAGAR 3 MUD 06:53 06:55 2:00 18 K.M.
MODINAGAR 4 MDNR 07:04 07:06 2:00 28 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 5 MTC 07:25 08:30 65:00 47 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 6 MUT 08:35 08:37 2:00 52 K.M.
KHATAULI 7 KAT 09:51 09:53 2:00 81 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 8 MOZ 10:30 10:32 2:00 103 K.M.
DEOBAND 9 DBD 11:13 11:15 2:00 127 K.M.


Train Number 19105 (HARIDWAR MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 06:15 06:17 2:00 0 K.M.
MODINAGAR 2 MDNR 06:41 06:43 2:00 27 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 3 MTC 07:05 07:07 2:00 47 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 4 MUT 07:12 07:14 2:00 51 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 5 MOZ 08:04 08:06 2:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 6 DBD 08:56 08:58 2:00 126 K.M.


Train Number 19325 (IND AMRITSAR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 12:05 12:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 12:50 12:52 2:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 13:30 13:32 2:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 13:56 13:58 2:00 126 K.M.


Train Number 19565 (UTTARANCHAL EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 12:05 12:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 12:50 12:52 2:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 13:30 13:32 2:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 13:56 13:58 2:00 126 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"Some time ago i was in Shillong doing ParaGliding. The instructor prepared me well for the gliding purpose. During the time of Para gliding. I got on the top of a hill and from there i started my gliding to a distance of 10 kms. It was amazing and thrilling as i saw birds flying with me and they are competing with me .But it was amazing and awesome. Everthing looked so beautiful and chromatic."

Anamika from Das