Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from GHAZIABAD to DEOBAND

Train Number 14309 (UJJAINI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 12:05 12:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 12:50 12:52 2:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 13:30 13:32 2:00 103 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 13:56 13:58 2:00 126 K.M.


Train Number 14317 (IND DDN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 12:05 12:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 12:50 12:52 2:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 13:30 13:32 2:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 13:56 13:58 2:00 126 K.M.


Train Number 14645 (SHALIMAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 16:30 16:32 2:00 0 K.M.
N GHAZIABAD 2 GZN 16:38 16:40 2:00 6 K.M.
MURADNAGAR 3 MUD 16:50 16:52 2:00 18 K.M.
MODINAGAR 4 MDNR 17:01 17:03 2:00 28 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 5 MTC 17:23 17:25 2:00 48 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 6 MUT 17:30 17:32 2:00 52 K.M.
KHATAULI 7 KAT 17:58 18:00 2:00 81 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 8 MOZ 18:23 18:25 2:00 103 K.M.
DEOBAND 9 DBD 19:07 19:09 2:00 127 K.M.


Train Number 14681 (NDLS JUC EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 15:25 15:27 2:00 0 K.M.
MODINAGAR 2 MDNR 15:50 15:52 2:00 28 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 3 MTC 16:11 16:13 2:00 47 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 4 MUT 16:18 16:20 2:00 52 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 5 MOZ 16:58 17:00 2:00 103 K.M.
DEOBAND 6 DBD 17:20 17:22 2:00 127 K.M.


Train Number 18237 (CHATTISGARH EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 21:00 21:05 5:00 0 K.M.
MURADNAGAR 2 MUD 21:23 21:24 1:00 17 K.M.
MODINAGAR 3 MDNR 21:34 21:35 1:00 27 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 4 MTC 21:55 22:00 5:00 47 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 5 MUT 22:05 22:06 1:00 51 K.M.
KHATAULI 6 KAT 22:32 22:33 1:00 80 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 7 MOZ 22:52 22:53 1:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 8 DBD 23:21 23:22 1:00 126 K.M.


Train Number 18477 (UTKAL EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 15:11 15:13 2:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 15:55 16:00 5:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 17:22 17:23 1:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 18:23 18:24 1:00 126 K.M.

Train Number 19019 (DEHRADUN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 06:33 06:35 2:00 0 K.M.
N GHAZIABAD 2 GZN 06:41 06:43 2:00 6 K.M.
MURADNAGAR 3 MUD 06:53 06:55 2:00 18 K.M.
MODINAGAR 4 MDNR 07:04 07:06 2:00 28 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 5 MTC 07:25 08:30 65:00 47 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 6 MUT 08:35 08:37 2:00 52 K.M.
KHATAULI 7 KAT 09:51 09:53 2:00 81 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 8 MOZ 10:30 10:32 2:00 103 K.M.
DEOBAND 9 DBD 11:13 11:15 2:00 127 K.M.


Train Number 19105 (HARIDWAR MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 06:15 06:17 2:00 0 K.M.
MODINAGAR 2 MDNR 06:41 06:43 2:00 27 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 3 MTC 07:05 07:07 2:00 47 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 4 MUT 07:12 07:14 2:00 51 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 5 MOZ 08:04 08:06 2:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 6 DBD 08:56 08:58 2:00 126 K.M.


Train Number 19325 (IND AMRITSAR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 12:05 12:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 12:50 12:52 2:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 13:30 13:32 2:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 13:56 13:58 2:00 126 K.M.


Train Number 19565 (UTTARANCHAL EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 12:05 12:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 12:50 12:52 2:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 13:30 13:32 2:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 13:56 13:58 2:00 126 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore