Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from GHAZIABAD to DILDARNAGAR JN

Train Number 12392 (SHRAMJEVI N EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 13:53 13:55 2:00 0 K.M.
MORADABAD 2 MB 16:00 16:10 10:00 141 K.M.
BAREILLY 3 BE 17:30 17:35 5:00 232 K.M.
SHAHJEHANPUR 4 SPN 18:40 18:45 5:00 302 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 5 LKO 21:15 21:30 15:00 467 K.M.
NIHALGARH 6 NHH 22:45 22:47 2:00 556 K.M.
MUSAFIR KHANA 7 MFKA 23:07 23:09 2:00 575 K.M.
SULTANPUR 8 SLN 23:40 23:42 2:00 606 K.M.
JAUNPUR CITY 9 JOP 00:41 00:43 2:00 692 K.M.
VARANASI JN 10 BSB 02:25 02:40 15:00 750 K.M.
MUGHAL SARAI JN 11 MGS 03:35 03:55 20:00 766 K.M.
DILDARNAGAR JN 12 DLN 04:35 04:37 2:00 824 K.M.


Train Number 12488 (SEEMANCHAL EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 08:06 08:08 2:00 0 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 2 TDL 10:25 10:27 2:00 184 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 3 CNB 13:45 13:55 10:00 414 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 4 ALD 16:50 17:00 10:00 608 K.M.
MUGHAL SARAI JN 5 MGS 19:45 20:05 20:00 761 K.M.
DILDARNAGAR JN 6 DLN 20:45 20:47 2:00 819 K.M.


Train Number 13112 (LAL QUILA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 21:33 21:35 2:00 0 K.M.
KHURJA JN 2 KRJ 22:47 22:49 2:00 63 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 3 ALJN 23:30 23:35 5:00 106 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 4 HRS 23:58 00:03 5:00 136 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 5 TDL 01:25 01:35 10:00 184 K.M.
FIROZABAD 6 FZD 01:58 02:00 2:00 201 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 7 SKB 02:20 02:22 2:00 221 K.M.
ETAWAH 8 ETW 03:03 03:05 2:00 276 K.M.
PHAPHUND 9 PHD 04:00 04:02 2:00 332 K.M.
JHINJHAK 10 JJK 04:16 04:18 2:00 352 K.M.
RURA 11 RURA 05:28 05:30 2:00 371 K.M.
PANKI 12 PNK 06:13 06:15 2:00 404 K.M.
GOVINDPURI 13 GOY 06:28 06:30 2:00 412 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 14 CNB 06:50 07:00 10:00 414 K.M.
KARBIGWAN 15 KBN 07:30 07:32 2:00 448 K.M.
BINDKI ROAD 16 BKO 07:46 07:48 2:00 460 K.M.
MALWAN 17 MWH 08:02 08:04 2:00 475 K.M.
FATEHPUR 18 FTP 08:23 08:25 2:00 492 K.M.
FAIZULLAPUR 19 FYZ 08:36 08:38 2:00 503 K.M.
RASULABAD 20 RUB 08:46 08:48 2:00 512 K.M.
KHAGA 21 KGA 09:02 09:04 2:00 526 K.M.
SIRATHU 22 SRO 09:22 09:24 2:00 551 K.M.
BHARWARI 23 BRE 09:41 09:43 2:00 571 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 24 ALD 10:45 10:58 13:00 608 K.M.
NAINI 25 NYN 11:10 11:12 2:00 616 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 26 MJA 11:36 11:38 2:00 647 K.M.
MANDA ROAD 27 MNF 11:53 11:55 2:00 663 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 28 BDL 12:18 12:20 2:00 691 K.M.
MIRZAPUR 29 MZP 12:38 12:40 2:00 698 K.M.
CHUNAR 30 CAR 13:03 13:05 2:00 729 K.M.
MUGHAL SARAI JN 31 MGS 14:00 14:15 15:00 761 K.M.
ZAMANIA 32 ZNA 14:45 14:47 2:00 805 K.M.
DILDARNAGAR JN 33 DLN 15:00 15:02 2:00 819 K.M.


Train Number 13414 (FARKKA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 22:26 22:28 2:00 0 K.M.
KHURJA JN 2 KRJ 23:15 23:18 3:00 63 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 3 ALJN 23:50 23:55 5:00 106 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 4 HRS 00:20 00:25 5:00 136 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 5 TDL 01:45 01:53 8:00 184 K.M.
FIROZABAD 6 FZD 02:15 02:17 2:00 201 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 7 SKB 02:38 02:40 2:00 221 K.M.
ETAWAH 8 ETW 03:20 03:22 2:00 276 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 9 CNB 05:30 05:45 15:00 414 K.M.
UNNAO JN 10 ON 06:06 06:08 2:00 431 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 11 LKO 07:15 07:40 25:00 486 K.M.
HAIDERGARH 12 HGH 09:25 09:27 2:00 542 K.M.
AKBARGANJ 13 AKJ 09:40 09:42 2:00 560 K.M.
NIHALGARH 14 NHH 10:01 10:03 2:00 575 K.M.
MUSAFIR KHANA 15 MFKA 10:39 10:41 2:00 594 K.M.
SULTANPUR 16 SLN 11:15 11:20 5:00 625 K.M.
LAMBHUA 17 LBA 11:53 11:55 2:00 647 K.M.
KOIRIPUR 18 KEPR 12:09 12:11 2:00 664 K.M.
HARPALGANJ 19 HRPG 12:20 12:22 2:00 675 K.M.
SRIKRISHN NAGAR 20 SKN 12:31 12:33 2:00 683 K.M.
JAUNPUR CITY 21 JOP 12:54 12:56 2:00 711 K.M.
ZAFARABAD JN 22 ZBD 13:13 13:15 2:00 717 K.M.
JALALGANJ 23 JLL 13:31 13:33 2:00 729 K.M.
VARANASI JN 24 BSB 15:00 15:25 25:00 769 K.M.
MUGHAL SARAI JN 25 MGS 16:10 16:30 20:00 785 K.M.
ZAMANIA 26 ZNA 17:00 17:02 2:00 830 K.M.
DILDARNAGAR JN 27 DLN 17:15 17:17 2:00 843 K.M.


Train Number 13484 (FARAKKA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 22:26 22:28 2:00 0 K.M.
KHURJA JN 2 KRJ 23:15 23:18 3:00 63 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 3 ALJN 23:50 23:55 5:00 106 K.M.
HATHRAS JN 4 HRS 00:20 00:25 5:00 136 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 5 TDL 01:45 01:53 8:00 184 K.M.
FIROZABAD 6 FZD 02:15 02:17 2:00 201 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 7 SKB 02:38 02:40 2:00 221 K.M.
ETAWAH 8 ETW 03:20 03:22 2:00 276 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 9 CNB 05:30 05:45 15:00 414 K.M.
UNNAO JN 10 ON 06:06 06:08 2:00 431 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 11 LKO 07:15 07:40 25:00 486 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 12 BBK 08:20 08:22 2:00 514 K.M.
DARYABAD 13 DYD 09:10 09:12 2:00 552 K.M.
RUDAULI 14 RDL 09:32 09:34 2:00 575 K.M.
SOHWAL 15 SLW 09:55 09:57 2:00 598 K.M.
FAIZABAD JN 16 FD 10:20 10:25 5:00 613 K.M.
A N DEV NAGAR 17 ACND 10:36 10:38 2:00 616 K.M.
AYODHYA 18 AY 10:46 10:48 2:00 620 K.M.
GOSHAINGANJ 19 GGJ 11:18 11:20 2:00 652 K.M.
AKBARPUR 20 ABP 11:39 11:41 2:00 674 K.M.
MALIPUR 21 MLPR 11:57 11:59 2:00 693 K.M.
SHAHGANJ JN 22 SHG 12:32 12:37 5:00 718 K.M.
JAUNPUR JN 23 JNU 13:03 13:05 2:00 751 K.M.
ZAFARABAD JN 24 ZBD 13:28 13:30 2:00 758 K.M.
JALALGANJ 25 JLL 13:46 13:48 2:00 770 K.M.
VARANASI JN 26 BSB 15:00 15:25 25:00 809 K.M.
MUGHAL SARAI JN 27 MGS 16:10 16:30 20:00 826 K.M.
ZAMANIA 28 ZNA 17:00 17:02 2:00 870 K.M.
DILDARNAGAR JN 29 DLN 17:15 17:17 2:00 883 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar