Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from GHAZIABAD to FARRUKHABAD

Train Number 14724 (KALINDI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 22:42 22:44 2:00 0 K.M.
KHURJA JN 2 KRJ 23:28 23:30 2:00 62 K.M.
ALIGARH JN 3 ALJN 00:15 00:20 5:00 105 K.M.
TUNDLA JN 4 TDL 02:00 02:10 10:00 183 K.M.
FIROZABAD 5 FZD 02:30 02:32 2:00 200 K.M.
SHIKOHABAD JN 6 SKB 03:00 03:10 10:00 220 K.M.
MAINPURI 7 MNQ 04:10 04:15 5:00 268 K.M.
BHONGAON 8 BGQ 04:43 04:45 2:00 282 K.M.
FARRUKHABAD 9 FBD 07:00 07:35 35:00 326 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|