Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from GHAZIABAD to SAHARANPUR
Train Number 12687 (DEHRADUN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 21:55 21:58 3:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 22:38 22:43 5:00 48 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 23:37 23:38 1:00 103 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 4 SRE 01:10 02:00 50:00 161 K.M.


Train Number 12903 (GOLDENTEMPLE ML)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 19:50 19:55 5:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 21:10 21:17 7:00 47 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 3 MUT 21:22 21:24 2:00 51 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 4 MOZ 22:05 22:07 2:00 103 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 5 SRE 23:15 23:25 10:00 161 K.M.


Train Number 14309 (UJJAINI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 12:05 12:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 12:50 12:52 2:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 13:30 13:32 2:00 103 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 13:56 13:58 2:00 126 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 5 SRE 15:00 15:35 35:00 161 K.M.


Train Number 14317 (IND DDN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 12:05 12:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 12:50 12:52 2:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 13:30 13:32 2:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 13:56 13:58 2:00 126 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 5 SRE 15:00 15:35 35:00 160 K.M.


Train Number 14645 (SHALIMAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 16:30 16:32 2:00 0 K.M.
N GHAZIABAD 2 GZN 16:38 16:40 2:00 6 K.M.
MURADNAGAR 3 MUD 16:50 16:52 2:00 18 K.M.
MODINAGAR 4 MDNR 17:01 17:03 2:00 28 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 5 MTC 17:23 17:25 2:00 48 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 6 MUT 17:30 17:32 2:00 52 K.M.
KHATAULI 7 KAT 17:58 18:00 2:00 81 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 8 MOZ 18:23 18:25 2:00 103 K.M.
DEOBAND 9 DBD 19:07 19:09 2:00 127 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 10 SRE 20:00 20:10 10:00 161 K.M.


Train Number 14681 (NDLS JUC EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 15:25 15:27 2:00 0 K.M.
MODINAGAR 2 MDNR 15:50 15:52 2:00 28 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 3 MTC 16:11 16:13 2:00 47 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 4 MUT 16:18 16:20 2:00 52 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 5 MOZ 16:58 17:00 2:00 103 K.M.
DEOBAND 6 DBD 17:20 17:22 2:00 127 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 7 SRE 18:20 18:25 5:00 161 K.M.


Train Number 18237 (CHATTISGARH EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 21:00 21:05 5:00 0 K.M.
MURADNAGAR 2 MUD 21:23 21:24 1:00 17 K.M.
MODINAGAR 3 MDNR 21:34 21:35 1:00 27 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 4 MTC 21:55 22:00 5:00 47 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 5 MUT 22:05 22:06 1:00 51 K.M.
KHATAULI 6 KAT 22:32 22:33 1:00 80 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 7 MOZ 22:52 22:53 1:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 8 DBD 23:21 23:22 1:00 126 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 9 SRE 00:20 00:30 10:00 160 K.M.


Train Number 19019 (DEHRADUN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 06:33 06:35 2:00 0 K.M.
N GHAZIABAD 2 GZN 06:41 06:43 2:00 6 K.M.
MURADNAGAR 3 MUD 06:53 06:55 2:00 18 K.M.
MODINAGAR 4 MDNR 07:04 07:06 2:00 28 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 5 MTC 07:25 08:30 65:00 47 K.M.
MEERUT CANT 6 MUT 08:35 08:37 2:00 52 K.M.
KHATAULI 7 KAT 09:51 09:53 2:00 81 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 8 MOZ 10:30 10:32 2:00 103 K.M.
DEOBAND 9 DBD 11:13 11:15 2:00 127 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 10 SRE 12:10 12:45 35:00 161 K.M.


Train Number 19325 (IND AMRITSAR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GHAZIABAD 1 GZB 12:05 12:10 5:00 0 K.M.
MEERUT CITY 2 MTC 12:50 12:52 2:00 47 K.M.
MUZAFFARNAGAR 3 MOZ 13:30 13:32 2:00 102 K.M.
DEOBAND 4 DBD 13:56 13:58 2:00 126 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 5 SRE 15:00 15:10 10:00 161 K.M.






Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|