Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from GONDIA JN to BELAMPALLI
Train Number 16327 (KRBA TVC EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GONDIA JN 1 G 02:23 02:25 2:00 0 K.M.
TUMSAR ROAD 2 TMR 02:57 02:58 1:00 50 K.M.
BHANDARA ROAD 3 BRD 03:14 03:15 1:00 68 K.M.
NAGPUR 4 NGP 04:35 04:45 10:00 130 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 5 SEGM 05:44 05:45 1:00 206 K.M.
HINGANGHAT 6 HGT 06:14 06:15 1:00 243 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 7 CD 07:21 07:22 1:00 327 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 8 BPQ 08:05 08:35 30:00 341 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 9 SKZR 09:25 09:26 1:00 411 K.M.
BELAMPALLI 10 BPA 10:03 10:04 1:00 449 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"We went to Kanya-Kumari some time back,it was drowning movement as I saw the sea for the first time.I was so immersed in the movement that I went lost at the backdrop of the lovely shores of the Indian Ocean.The color of the ocean was divided in three,people said it is because,water from Bay of Bengal and Arabic Ocean mixed with the Indian Ocean over here.What a moment that was!"

Sonali mitra from Ghaziabad