Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from GONDIA JN to BELAMPALLI
Train Number 16327 (KRBA TVC EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GONDIA JN 1 G 02:23 02:25 2:00 0 K.M.
TUMSAR ROAD 2 TMR 02:57 02:58 1:00 50 K.M.
BHANDARA ROAD 3 BRD 03:14 03:15 1:00 68 K.M.
NAGPUR 4 NGP 04:35 04:45 10:00 130 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 5 SEGM 05:44 05:45 1:00 206 K.M.
HINGANGHAT 6 HGT 06:14 06:15 1:00 243 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 7 CD 07:21 07:22 1:00 327 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 8 BPQ 08:05 08:35 30:00 341 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 9 SKZR 09:25 09:26 1:00 411 K.M.
BELAMPALLI 10 BPA 10:03 10:04 1:00 449 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer