Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from GONDIA JN to BELAMPALLI
Train Number 16327 (KRBA TVC EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GONDIA JN 1 G 02:23 02:25 2:00 0 K.M.
TUMSAR ROAD 2 TMR 02:57 02:58 1:00 50 K.M.
BHANDARA ROAD 3 BRD 03:14 03:15 1:00 68 K.M.
NAGPUR 4 NGP 04:35 04:45 10:00 130 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 5 SEGM 05:44 05:45 1:00 206 K.M.
HINGANGHAT 6 HGT 06:14 06:15 1:00 243 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 7 CD 07:21 07:22 1:00 327 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 8 BPQ 08:05 08:35 30:00 341 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 9 SKZR 09:25 09:26 1:00 411 K.M.
BELAMPALLI 10 BPA 10:03 10:04 1:00 449 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I love to travel religious places. My most thrilling experience was trip to Vaishno devi. It was such an inclement weather, still we continued to climb the mountain. It took us little over 24 hours to reach the top of the mountain and have darshan. I can never forget this trip to Vaishno Devi. It was the most thrilling experience till now."

Anurag Chaturvedi from Bhopal