About Us
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us

Train Number 16327 (KRBA TVC EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GONDIA JN 1 G 02:23 02:25 2:00 0 K.M.
TUMSAR ROAD 2 TMR 02:57 02:58 1:00 50 K.M.
BHANDARA ROAD 3 BRD 03:14 03:15 1:00 68 K.M.
NAGPUR 4 NGP 04:35 04:45 10:00 130 K.M.
SEVAGRAM 5 SEGM 05:44 05:45 1:00 206 K.M.
HINGANGHAT 6 HGT 06:14 06:15 1:00 243 K.M.
CHANDRAPUR 7 CD 07:21 07:22 1:00 327 K.M.
BALHARSHAH 8 BPQ 08:05 08:35 30:00 341 K.M.
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 9 SKZR 09:25 09:26 1:00 411 K.M.
BELAMPALLI 10 BPA 10:03 10:04 1:00 449 K.M.

Book your Flight

Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore

Latest Government Job Updates | Latest Bollywood Updates | Gulabo Full Song | Shaam Shaandaar Full Song| Maahi Aaja (unplugged) mp3 download | Nazdeekiyan Full Song | Singh Is Bling Full Movie Download | Watch Singh Is Bliing Full Movie Online | Tung Tung Baje song Download |
Maahi Aaja Song Download | Dil Kare Chu Che Download | Cinema Dekhe Mamma Song Download | Singh & Kaur Song| Singh & Kaur Song| Download Singh Is Bliing Movie Reviews| Singh Is Bling Box Office Updates |
Talvar Movie Reviews | Talvar Box Office Updates | Jazba Official Trailer | Jazba Full Movie Download| Jazba: Watch Jazba Full Movie Online| Bandeyaa Song Download| Kahaniyaa Song Download| Aaj Raat Ka Scene Song Download| Jaane Khuda Song Download|