Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from GUNTAKAL JN to BELLARY JN


Train Number 18047 (AMARAVATHI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 04:00 04:10 10:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 51 K.M.

Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 03:30 03:45 15:00 0 K.M.
GOOTY 2 GY 04:18 04:20 2:00 28 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 3 ATP 05:09 05:10 1:00 85 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 4 DMM 06:20 06:25 5:00 119 K.M.
SAI P NILAYAM 5 SSPN 06:58 07:00 2:00 152 K.M.
PENUKONDA 6 PKD 07:19 07:20 1:00 172 K.M.
HINDUPUR 7 HUP 07:58 08:00 2:00 209 K.M.
GAURIBIDANUR 8 GBD 08:24 08:25 1:00 233 K.M.
YELHANKA JN 9 YNK 09:43 09:45 2:00 292 K.M.
YESVANTPUR JN 10 YPR 10:30 Destination 305 K.M.
Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 11 GTL 03:30 04:10 40:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 12 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 50 K.M.

Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 03:30 03:45 15:00 0 K.M.
GOOTY 2 GY 04:18 04:20 2:00 28 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 3 ATP 05:09 05:10 1:00 85 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 4 DMM 06:20 06:25 5:00 119 K.M.
SAI P NILAYAM 5 SSPN 06:58 07:00 2:00 152 K.M.
PENUKONDA 6 PKD 07:19 07:20 1:00 172 K.M.
HINDUPUR 7 HUP 07:58 08:00 2:00 209 K.M.
GAURIBIDANUR 8 GBD 08:24 08:25 1:00 233 K.M.
YELHANKA JN 9 YNK 09:43 09:45 2:00 292 K.M.
YESVANTPUR JN 10 YPR 10:30 Destination 305 K.M.
Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 11 GTL 03:30 04:10 40:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 12 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 50 K.M.

Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 03:30 03:45 15:00 0 K.M.
GOOTY 2 GY 04:18 04:20 2:00 28 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 3 ATP 05:09 05:10 1:00 85 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 4 DMM 06:20 06:25 5:00 119 K.M.
SAI P NILAYAM 5 SSPN 06:58 07:00 2:00 152 K.M.
PENUKONDA 6 PKD 07:19 07:20 1:00 172 K.M.
HINDUPUR 7 HUP 07:58 08:00 2:00 209 K.M.
GAURIBIDANUR 8 GBD 08:24 08:25 1:00 233 K.M.
YELHANKA JN 9 YNK 09:43 09:45 2:00 292 K.M.
YESVANTPUR JN 10 YPR 10:30 Destination 305 K.M.
Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 11 GTL 03:30 04:10 40:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 12 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 50 K.M.


Train Number 17415 (HARIPRIYA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 02:50 03:00 10:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 04:10 04:15 5:00 50 K.M.



Train Number 17225 (AMARAVATHI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 04:00 04:10 10:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 50 K.M.


Train Number 17003 (HYB KOP EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 07:49 07:50 1:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 08:54 08:55 1:00 50 K.M.

Train Number 16592 (HAMPI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 04:40 04:45 5:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 06:10 06:15 5:00 50 K.M.


Train Number 16534 (YPR JODHPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 23:50 23:55 5:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 01:30 01:35 5:00 51 K.M.


Train Number 16532 (GARIB NAWAZ EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 23:50 23:55 5:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 01:30 01:35 5:00 51 K.M.






Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"This was my annual, usual trip to with my boyfriend to some exotic destination and we chose ,the Amer Fort,this time around.I ahve watched the might of the fort in some Bollywood flicks like "Jodha Akbar" and "Veer" but I wanted to feel the aroma of that historic and magnificent place.As soon as we saw the mighty for at front of us ,we were awestruck and it was like that the time has stopped for both us.As we entered the palace we discovered very interesting facts about the emperors and the fort.The most interesting was the under-ground reservoir system that I liked to the limits,it was used to collect & store all the water that fell in the form of rain over the perimeter of the fort. That was just amazing and I fell in love with the fort.I mean people were too intelligent at those times and we are too dumb that we waste water,the life giver all the time! It was a visit from which I learned a lot not only about history but also about the ethical way of living life. "

Rinkal Bhansali from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|