Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from GUNTAKAL JN to BELLARY JN


Train Number 18047 (AMARAVATHI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 04:00 04:10 10:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 51 K.M.

Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 03:30 03:45 15:00 0 K.M.
GOOTY 2 GY 04:18 04:20 2:00 28 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 3 ATP 05:09 05:10 1:00 85 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 4 DMM 06:20 06:25 5:00 119 K.M.
SAI P NILAYAM 5 SSPN 06:58 07:00 2:00 152 K.M.
PENUKONDA 6 PKD 07:19 07:20 1:00 172 K.M.
HINDUPUR 7 HUP 07:58 08:00 2:00 209 K.M.
GAURIBIDANUR 8 GBD 08:24 08:25 1:00 233 K.M.
YELHANKA JN 9 YNK 09:43 09:45 2:00 292 K.M.
YESVANTPUR JN 10 YPR 10:30 Destination 305 K.M.
Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 11 GTL 03:30 04:10 40:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 12 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 50 K.M.

Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 03:30 03:45 15:00 0 K.M.
GOOTY 2 GY 04:18 04:20 2:00 28 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 3 ATP 05:09 05:10 1:00 85 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 4 DMM 06:20 06:25 5:00 119 K.M.
SAI P NILAYAM 5 SSPN 06:58 07:00 2:00 152 K.M.
PENUKONDA 6 PKD 07:19 07:20 1:00 172 K.M.
HINDUPUR 7 HUP 07:58 08:00 2:00 209 K.M.
GAURIBIDANUR 8 GBD 08:24 08:25 1:00 233 K.M.
YELHANKA JN 9 YNK 09:43 09:45 2:00 292 K.M.
YESVANTPUR JN 10 YPR 10:30 Destination 305 K.M.
Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 11 GTL 03:30 04:10 40:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 12 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 50 K.M.

Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 03:30 03:45 15:00 0 K.M.
GOOTY 2 GY 04:18 04:20 2:00 28 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 3 ATP 05:09 05:10 1:00 85 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 4 DMM 06:20 06:25 5:00 119 K.M.
SAI P NILAYAM 5 SSPN 06:58 07:00 2:00 152 K.M.
PENUKONDA 6 PKD 07:19 07:20 1:00 172 K.M.
HINDUPUR 7 HUP 07:58 08:00 2:00 209 K.M.
GAURIBIDANUR 8 GBD 08:24 08:25 1:00 233 K.M.
YELHANKA JN 9 YNK 09:43 09:45 2:00 292 K.M.
YESVANTPUR JN 10 YPR 10:30 Destination 305 K.M.
Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 11 GTL 03:30 04:10 40:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 12 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 50 K.M.


Train Number 17415 (HARIPRIYA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 02:50 03:00 10:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 04:10 04:15 5:00 50 K.M.



Train Number 17225 (AMARAVATHI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 04:00 04:10 10:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 50 K.M.


Train Number 17003 (HYB KOP EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 07:49 07:50 1:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 08:54 08:55 1:00 50 K.M.

Train Number 16592 (HAMPI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 04:40 04:45 5:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 06:10 06:15 5:00 50 K.M.


Train Number 16534 (YPR JODHPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 23:50 23:55 5:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 01:30 01:35 5:00 51 K.M.


Train Number 16532 (GARIB NAWAZ EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 23:50 23:55 5:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 01:30 01:35 5:00 51 K.M.






Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore