Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from GUNTAKAL JN to BELLARY JN


Train Number 18047 (AMARAVATHI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 04:00 04:10 10:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 51 K.M.

Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 03:30 03:45 15:00 0 K.M.
GOOTY 2 GY 04:18 04:20 2:00 28 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 3 ATP 05:09 05:10 1:00 85 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 4 DMM 06:20 06:25 5:00 119 K.M.
SAI P NILAYAM 5 SSPN 06:58 07:00 2:00 152 K.M.
PENUKONDA 6 PKD 07:19 07:20 1:00 172 K.M.
HINDUPUR 7 HUP 07:58 08:00 2:00 209 K.M.
GAURIBIDANUR 8 GBD 08:24 08:25 1:00 233 K.M.
YELHANKA JN 9 YNK 09:43 09:45 2:00 292 K.M.
YESVANTPUR JN 10 YPR 10:30 Destination 305 K.M.
Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 11 GTL 03:30 04:10 40:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 12 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 50 K.M.

Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 03:30 03:45 15:00 0 K.M.
GOOTY 2 GY 04:18 04:20 2:00 28 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 3 ATP 05:09 05:10 1:00 85 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 4 DMM 06:20 06:25 5:00 119 K.M.
SAI P NILAYAM 5 SSPN 06:58 07:00 2:00 152 K.M.
PENUKONDA 6 PKD 07:19 07:20 1:00 172 K.M.
HINDUPUR 7 HUP 07:58 08:00 2:00 209 K.M.
GAURIBIDANUR 8 GBD 08:24 08:25 1:00 233 K.M.
YELHANKA JN 9 YNK 09:43 09:45 2:00 292 K.M.
YESVANTPUR JN 10 YPR 10:30 Destination 305 K.M.
Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 11 GTL 03:30 04:10 40:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 12 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 50 K.M.

Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 03:30 03:45 15:00 0 K.M.
GOOTY 2 GY 04:18 04:20 2:00 28 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 3 ATP 05:09 05:10 1:00 85 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 4 DMM 06:20 06:25 5:00 119 K.M.
SAI P NILAYAM 5 SSPN 06:58 07:00 2:00 152 K.M.
PENUKONDA 6 PKD 07:19 07:20 1:00 172 K.M.
HINDUPUR 7 HUP 07:58 08:00 2:00 209 K.M.
GAURIBIDANUR 8 GBD 08:24 08:25 1:00 233 K.M.
YELHANKA JN 9 YNK 09:43 09:45 2:00 292 K.M.
YESVANTPUR JN 10 YPR 10:30 Destination 305 K.M.
Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 11 GTL 03:30 04:10 40:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 12 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 50 K.M.


Train Number 17415 (HARIPRIYA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 02:50 03:00 10:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 04:10 04:15 5:00 50 K.M.



Train Number 17225 (AMARAVATHI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 04:00 04:10 10:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 50 K.M.


Train Number 17003 (HYB KOP EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 07:49 07:50 1:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 08:54 08:55 1:00 50 K.M.

Train Number 16592 (HAMPI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 04:40 04:45 5:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 06:10 06:15 5:00 50 K.M.


Train Number 16534 (YPR JODHPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 23:50 23:55 5:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 01:30 01:35 5:00 51 K.M.


Train Number 16532 (GARIB NAWAZ EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
GUNTAKAL JN 1 GTL 23:50 23:55 5:00 0 K.M.
BELLARY JN 2 BAY 01:30 01:35 5:00 51 K.M.






Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I went to the mountains of Ladakh last year with my friends circle on BIKES.People said we were mad to do so,but we loved the experience and lived it to the fullest.I must say we rode on some very difficult roads and had an adventurous tour.We visited certain landmarks like the:- 1.Magnetic Hill, that pulls your vehicle up the steep without any engine even switched on!! 2.We went to the school that used in the shooting of the "3 Idiots". 3.And we went to that famous lake also. 4.We met some amazing people on our journey. I would always love to replicate the feat again, with my pals!!!@@@"

Priya Singh from Faridabad