Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HAJIPUR JN to SIWAN JN
Train Number 11123 (BJU GWL MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 22:34 22:35 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 22:45 22:50 5:00 6 K.M.
DIGHWARA 3 DGA 23:11 23:12 1:00 29 K.M.
CHHAPRA 4 CPR 00:10 00:20 10:00 59 K.M.
DURAUNDHA JN 5 DDA 00:53 00:54 1:00 102 K.M.
SIWAN JN 6 SV 01:15 01:20 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 12203 (GARIB RATH EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 20:11 20:12 1:00 0 K.M.
CHHAPRA 2 CPR 21:15 21:20 5:00 59 K.M.
SIWAN JN 3 SV 22:05 22:10 5:00 120 K.M.

Train Number 12491 (MOUR DHWAJ EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 07:56 07:57 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 08:07 08:12 5:00 6 K.M.
CHHAPRA 3 CPR 09:35 09:45 10:00 60 K.M.
SIWAN JN 4 SV 10:35 10:40 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 12521 (RAPTI SAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 01:47 01:48 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 01:58 02:01 3:00 6 K.M.
CHHAPRA 3 CPR 03:00 03:05 5:00 59 K.M.
SIWAN JN 4 SV 03:50 03:55 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 12523 (NJP NDLS EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 17:22 17:23 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 17:33 17:35 2:00 5 K.M.
CHHAPRA 3 CPR 18:40 18:50 10:00 59 K.M.
SIWAN JN 4 SV 19:35 19:40 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 12553 (VAISHALI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 12:24 12:25 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 12:35 12:40 5:00 6 K.M.
CHHAPRA 3 CPR 13:40 13:45 5:00 59 K.M.
SIWAN JN 4 SV 14:30 14:35 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 12565 (BIHAR S KRANTI)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 11:27 11:28 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 11:38 11:40 2:00 6 K.M.
CHHAPRA 3 CPR 12:35 12:45 10:00 60 K.M.
SIWAN JN 4 SV 13:30 13:35 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 13019 (BAGH EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 11:09 11:10 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 11:20 11:28 8:00 5 K.M.
NAYAGAON 3 NYO 11:41 11:42 1:00 16 K.M.
DIGHWARA 4 DGA 12:09 12:10 1:00 28 K.M.
CHHAPRA 5 CPR 13:05 13:15 10:00 59 K.M.
DAUDPUR 6 DDP 13:33 13:34 1:00 78 K.M.
EKMA 7 EKMA 13:44 13:45 1:00 87 K.M.
CHAINWA 8 CW 13:56 13:57 1:00 94 K.M.
DURAUNDHA JN 9 DDA 14:07 14:08 1:00 102 K.M.
SIWAN JN 10 SV 14:45 14:50 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 14005 (LICHCHAVI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 07:05 07:06 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 07:16 07:20 4:00 6 K.M.
PARMANANDPUR 3 PMU 07:29 07:30 1:00 12 K.M.
NAYAGAON 4 NYO 07:37 07:38 1:00 17 K.M.
SITALPUR 5 STLR 07:49 07:50 1:00 24 K.M.
DIGHWARA 6 DGA 07:56 07:57 1:00 29 K.M.
AWATARNAGAR 7 ATNR 08:08 08:09 1:00 35 K.M.
BARAGOPAL 8 BAGL 08:19 08:20 1:00 40 K.M.
GOLDINGANJ 9 GJH 08:43 08:44 1:00 49 K.M.
CHHAPRA KACHERI 10 CI 09:12 09:13 1:00 58 K.M.
CHHAPRA 11 CPR 09:20 09:30 10:00 60 K.M.
EKMA 12 EKMA 09:52 09:53 1:00 87 K.M.
CHAINWA 13 CW 10:05 10:06 1:00 95 K.M.
DURAUNDHA JN 14 DDA 10:34 10:35 1:00 103 K.M.
SIWAN JN 15 SV 10:55 11:00 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 14673 (SHAHEED EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 12:54 12:55 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 13:05 13:13 8:00 6 K.M.
CHHAPRA 3 CPR 14:25 14:40 15:00 60 K.M.
SIWAN JN 4 SV 15:30 15:35 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 15027 (MAURYA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 09:56 09:57 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 10:07 10:17 10:00 5 K.M.
DIGHWARA 3 DGA 10:39 10:40 1:00 29 K.M.
CHHAPRA KACHERI 4 CI 11:39 11:40 1:00 57 K.M.
CHHAPRA 5 CPR 11:50 12:10 20:00 59 K.M.
EKMA 6 EKMA 12:32 12:33 1:00 87 K.M.
DURAUNDHA JN 7 DDA 12:50 12:51 1:00 102 K.M.
SIWAN JN 8 SV 13:10 13:15 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 15047 (PURBANCHAL EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 02:44 02:45 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 02:55 03:03 8:00 5 K.M.
CHHAPRA 3 CPR 03:55 04:05 10:00 59 K.M.
SIWAN JN 4 SV 04:50 04:55 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 15097 (AMARNATH EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 07:56 07:57 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 08:07 08:12 5:00 6 K.M.
CHHAPRA 3 CPR 09:35 09:45 10:00 59 K.M.
SIWAN JN 4 SV 10:35 10:40 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 15203 (BJU LJN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 23:35 23:36 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 23:46 23:55 9:00 6 K.M.
DIGHWARA 3 DGA 00:13 00:14 1:00 29 K.M.
CHHAPRA 4 CPR 01:10 01:20 10:00 59 K.M.
SIWAN JN 5 SV 02:05 02:15 10:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 15279 (POORBIYA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 15:34 15:35 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 15:45 15:50 5:00 6 K.M.
CHHAPRA 3 CPR 17:50 18:00 10:00 60 K.M.
SIWAN JN 4 SV 18:50 18:55 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 15609 (ABADH ASSAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 18:01 18:02 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 18:12 18:20 8:00 5 K.M.
CHHAPRA 3 CPR 19:30 19:45 15:00 59 K.M.
EKMA 4 EKMA 20:07 20:08 1:00 87 K.M.
SIWAN JN 5 SV 20:40 20:45 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 15651 (LOHIT EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 07:56 07:57 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 08:07 08:12 5:00 6 K.M.
CHHAPRA 3 CPR 09:35 09:45 10:00 60 K.M.
SIWAN JN 4 SV 10:35 10:40 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 15707 (KIR ASR EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 06:32 06:33 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 06:43 06:52 9:00 6 K.M.
CHHAPRA KACHERI 3 CI 08:00 08:05 5:00 58 K.M.
CHHAPRA 4 CPR 08:40 08:50 10:00 60 K.M.
SIWAN JN 5 SV 09:40 09:45 5:00 120 K.M.


Train Number 15903 (DBRG CDG EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HAJIPUR JN 1 HJP 13:54 13:55 1:00 0 K.M.
SONPUR JN 2 SEE 14:05 14:10 5:00 6 K.M.
CHHAPRA 3 CPR 15:30 15:40 10:00 59 K.M.
SIWAN JN 4 SV 16:30 16:35 5:00 120 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"We went to Kanya-Kumari some time back,it was drowning movement as I saw the sea for the first time.I was so immersed in the movement that I went lost at the backdrop of the lovely shores of the Indian Ocean.The color of the ocean was divided in three,people said it is because,water from Bay of Bengal and Arabic Ocean mixed with the Indian Ocean over here.What a moment that was!"

Sonali mitra from Ghaziabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|