Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from HARDOI to GORAKHPUR JN

Train Number 15002 (DDN MFP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HARDOI 1 HRI 00:14 00:16 2:00 0 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 2 LKO 02:05 02:15 10:00 102 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 3 BBK 03:00 03:02 2:00 130 K.M.
GONDA JN 4 GD 04:45 05:00 15:00 218 K.M.
MANKAPUR JN 5 MUR 05:22 05:24 2:00 247 K.M.
BASTI 6 BST 06:10 06:15 5:00 308 K.M.
GORAKHPUR JN 7 GKP 08:05 08:25 20:00 372 K.M.


Train Number 15006 (DDN GKP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HARDOI 1 HRI 00:14 00:16 2:00 0 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 2 LKO 02:05 02:15 10:00 102 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 3 BBK 03:00 03:02 2:00 130 K.M.
GONDA JN 4 GD 04:45 05:00 15:00 218 K.M.
MANKAPUR JN 5 MUR 05:22 05:24 2:00 247 K.M.
BASTI 6 BST 06:10 06:15 5:00 308 K.M.
GORAKHPUR JN 7 GKP 08:05 Destination 372 K.M.


Train Number 15610 (AVADH ASSAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HARDOI 1 HRI 15:13 15:15 2:00 0 K.M.
BALAMU JN 2 BLM 15:46 15:48 2:00 34 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 3 LKO 17:45 18:10 25:00 102 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 4 BBK 18:50 18:52 2:00 131 K.M.
JARWAL ROAD 5 JLD 19:36 19:38 2:00 174 K.M.
GONDA JN 6 GD 20:15 20:30 15:00 219 K.M.
MANKAPUR JN 7 MUR 20:55 20:57 2:00 247 K.M.
BASTI 8 BST 21:50 21:55 5:00 308 K.M.
KHALILABAD 9 KLD 22:16 22:18 2:00 338 K.M.
GORAKHPUR JN 10 GKP 23:40 23:55 15:00 373 K.M.


Train Number 15652 (LOHIT EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
HARDOI 1 HRI 13:23 13:25 2:00 0 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 2 LKO 15:15 15:30 15:00 102 K.M.
GONDA JN 3 GD 17:30 17:45 15:00 224 K.M.
BASTI 4 BST 19:00 19:05 5:00 314 K.M.
GORAKHPUR JN 5 GKP 20:50 21:05 15:00 378 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I just came back from my trip with Wildex Adventures Rishikesh. Our guide Hans was awesome. He took us to off beaten paths and it just made the adventure memorable. It gave me a better understanding of the planet we live in and how to take care of it. Thanks and keep up the AWESOME treks you folks discover and share."

Akansha Shinde from Mumbai