Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from ITWARI to DURG
Train Number 18029 (LTT SHALIMAR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ITWARI 1 ITR 13:40 13:42 2:00 0 K.M.
KAMPTEE 2 KP 14:00 14:02 2:00 11 K.M.
BHANDARA ROAD 3 BRD 14:32 14:34 2:00 59 K.M.
TUMSAR ROAD 4 TMR 14:48 14:50 2:00 77 K.M.
TIRORA 5 TRO 15:05 15:07 2:00 97 K.M.
GONDIA JN 6 G 15:40 15:50 10:00 126 K.M.
AMGAON 7 AGN 16:04 16:06 2:00 149 K.M.
SALEKASA 8 SKS 16:17 16:19 2:00 164 K.M.
DONGARGARH 9 DGG 16:53 16:55 2:00 200 K.M.
RAJ NANDGAON 10 RJN 17:16 17:18 2:00 231 K.M.
DURG 11 DURG 18:25 18:35 10:00 260 K.M.



Train Number 18240 (NGP BILASPUR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ITWARI 1 ITR 23:44 23:46 2:00 0 K.M.
KAMPTEE 2 KP 00:06 00:08 2:00 10 K.M.
BHANDARA ROAD 3 BRD 00:37 00:39 2:00 58 K.M.
TUMSAR ROAD 4 TMR 00:53 00:55 2:00 76 K.M.
TIRORA 5 TRO 01:10 01:12 2:00 96 K.M.
GONDIA JN 6 G 01:45 01:50 5:00 126 K.M.
AMGAON 7 AGN 02:03 02:05 2:00 148 K.M.
DONGARGARH 8 DGG 02:46 02:48 2:00 199 K.M.
RAJ NANDGAON 9 RJN 03:08 03:10 2:00 230 K.M.
DURG 10 DURG 04:15 04:20 5:00 260 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I went to the mountains of Ladakh last year with my friends circle on BIKES.People said we were mad to do so,but we loved the experience and lived it to the fullest.I must say we rode on some very difficult roads and had an adventurous tour.We visited certain landmarks like the:- 1.Magnetic Hill, that pulls your vehicle up the steep without any engine even switched on!! 2.We went to the school that used in the shooting of the "3 Idiots". 3.And we went to that famous lake also. 4.We met some amazing people on our journey. I would always love to replicate the feat again, with my pals!!!@@@"

Priya Singh from Faridabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|