Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from JAIPUR to JAMMU TAWI
Train Number 12413 (AII JAT EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
JAIPUR 1 JP 16:15 16:30 15:00 0 K.M.
GANDHINAGAR JPR 2 GADJ 16:38 16:40 2:00 6 K.M.
DAUSA 3 DO 17:18 17:20 2:00 61 K.M.
BANDIKUI JN 4 BKI 17:41 17:43 2:00 90 K.M.
RAJGARH 5 RHG 18:01 18:03 2:00 115 K.M.
ALWAR 6 AWR 18:38 18:40 2:00 151 K.M.
KHAIRTHAL 7 KRH 18:59 19:01 2:00 178 K.M.
REWARI 8 RE 20:16 20:18 2:00 225 K.M.
GURGAON 9 GGN 20:56 20:58 2:00 276 K.M.
DELHI CANTT 10 DEC 21:13 21:15 2:00 293 K.M.
DELHI 11 DLI 21:55 22:25 30:00 307 K.M.
KARNAL 12 KUN 00:05 00:07 2:00 430 K.M.
AMBALA CANT JN 13 UMB 01:30 01:38 8:00 504 K.M.
LUDHIANA JN 14 LDH 03:20 03:30 10:00 618 K.M.
JALANDHAR CANT 15 JRC 04:15 04:20 5:00 670 K.M.
CHAKKI BANK 16 CHKB 06:10 06:15 5:00 783 K.M.
KATHUA 17 KTHU 06:43 06:45 2:00 806 K.M.
JAMMU TAWI 18 JAT 08:05 Destination 882 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I went to a trip with my friends to Manali. We were travelling by car taxi. Since it was snowing, all the roads were slippery and our driver was driving very slowly.

As we started on the way to Rohtang, the route becomes more narrow and slippery. At a point, we met huge traffic block and on enquiring we got to know that there has been a major accident of a bus and a car.

We all stepped down and went to the accident place. The family riding in the car was badly injured and people were standing there waiting for the police to come. We felt so bad looking at the useless crowd and went forward. We helped the injured t get up and offered them water. Since the road was all blocked, we made a team of 2-2 and lifted the injured and brought them out of the crowd. We stopped few cars at the end of the traffic jam and took the injured to hospital.

This was the real adventure I ever realized in my life."

Rahul Garg from Delhi





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|