Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from JAIPUR to RATLAM JN

Train Number 12940 (JP PUNE SF EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
JAIPUR 1 JP Source 09:15 0 K.M.
BANSTHALI NIWAI 2 BNLW 09:55 09:57 2:00 66 K.M.
SAWAI MADHOPUR 3 SWM 11:25 11:35 10:00 132 K.M.
KOTA JN 4 KOTA 12:50 13:00 10:00 240 K.M.
RATLAM JN 5 RTM 17:15 17:25 10:00 506 K.M.


Train Number 12956 (JP BCT SUPFAST)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
JAIPUR 1 JP Source 14:10 0 K.M.
DURGAPURA 2 DPA 14:18 14:20 2:00 8 K.M.
SAWAI MADHOPUR 3 SWM 16:00 16:10 10:00 132 K.M.
KOTA JN 4 KOTA 17:25 17:35 10:00 240 K.M.
RAMGANJ MANDI 5 RMA 18:28 18:30 2:00 312 K.M.
BHAWANI MANDI 6 BWM 18:51 18:53 2:00 340 K.M.
SHAMGARH 7 SGZ 19:16 19:18 2:00 373 K.M.
SUWASRA 8 SVA 19:31 19:33 2:00 387 K.M.
CHAU MAHLA 9 CMU 19:46 19:48 2:00 402 K.M.
VIKRAMGARH ALOT 10 VMA 20:08 20:10 2:00 425 K.M.
NAGDA JN 11 NAD 21:03 21:05 2:00 465 K.M.
RATLAM JN 12 RTM 21:40 21:50 10:00 506 K.M.


Train Number 12978 (MARU SAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
JAIPUR 1 JP 09:50 10:05 15:00 0 K.M.
SAWAI MADHOPUR 2 SWM 12:05 12:25 20:00 131 K.M.
KOTA JN 3 KOTA 13:35 13:45 10:00 239 K.M.
NAGDA JN 4 NAD 16:54 16:56 2:00 464 K.M.
RATLAM JN 5 RTM 17:30 17:50 20:00 505 K.M.


Train Number 12980 (JP BDTS SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
JAIPUR 1 JP Source 20:40 0 K.M.
DURGAPURA 2 DPA 20:48 20:50 2:00 8 K.M.
SAWAI MADHOPUR 3 SWM 22:35 22:50 15:00 132 K.M.
KOTA JN 4 KOTA 00:01 00:10 9:00 240 K.M.
NAGDA JN 5 NAD 03:06 03:08 2:00 465 K.M.
RATLAM JN 6 RTM 03:40 03:50 10:00 506 K.M.


Train Number 19711 (JP BPL EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
JAIPUR 1 JP Source 17:35 0 K.M.
KANAKPURA 2 KKU 17:46 17:47 1:00 9 K.M.
ASALPUR JOBNER 3 JOB 18:03 18:05 2:00 37 K.M.
HIRNODA 4 HDA 18:14 18:15 1:00 47 K.M.
PHULERA JN 5 FL 18:22 18:24 2:00 55 K.M.
NARAINA 6 NRI 18:35 18:37 2:00 65 K.M.
TILONIYA 7 TL 19:01 19:02 1:00 96 K.M.
KISHANGARH 8 KSG 19:11 19:13 2:00 106 K.M.
MADAR 9 MD 19:50 19:51 1:00 128 K.M.
AJMER JN 10 AII 20:05 20:40 35:00 135 K.M.
NASIRABAD 11 NSD 21:02 21:04 2:00 158 K.M.
BIJAINAGAR 12 BJNR 21:47 21:49 2:00 200 K.M.
BHILWARA 13 BHL 23:00 23:05 5:00 267 K.M.
CHANDERIYA 14 CNA 00:27 00:29 2:00 313 K.M.
CHITTAURGARH 15 COR 00:45 00:55 10:00 321 K.M.
NIMBAHERA 16 NBH 01:29 01:31 2:00 350 K.M.
NIMACH 17 NMH 01:55 02:00 5:00 377 K.M.
PIPLIA 18 PIP 02:32 02:34 2:00 410 K.M.
MANDASOR 19 MDS 02:53 02:55 2:00 426 K.M.
JAORA 20 JAO 04:03 04:05 2:00 477 K.M.
RATLAM JN 21 RTM 05:25 06:00 35:00 510 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"It was usual annual trip to my grand parents.But this time around our car broke midway and we were like,awww...standing on the highway for some help!!As i stepped down the car I felt the deep forests on the both sides of the road ,but we were lucky that a family was traveling to the same destination and the pulled our car through tha remaining path!!!That was quite an adventure to me."

Vipul Arora from Delhi





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|