Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from KACHEGUDA to BELLARY JN

Train Number 17603 (KCG YPR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KACHEGUDA 1 KCG Source 21:00 0 K.M.
SHADNAGAR 2 SHNR 21:49 21:50 1:00 52 K.M.
MAHBUBNAGAR 3 MBNR 22:36 22:38 2:00 106 K.M.
GADWAL 4 GWD 23:44 23:45 1:00 181 K.M.
KURNOOL TOWN 5 KRNT 00:50 00:52 2:00 237 K.M.
DHONE 6 DHNE 02:15 02:20 5:00 290 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 7 GTL 03:30 03:45 15:00 359 K.M.
GOOTY 8 GY 04:18 04:20 2:00 387 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 9 ATP 05:09 05:10 1:00 444 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 10 DMM 06:20 06:25 5:00 478 K.M.
SAI P NILAYAM 11 SSPN 06:58 07:00 2:00 511 K.M.
PENUKONDA 12 PKD 07:19 07:20 1:00 531 K.M.
HINDUPUR 13 HUP 07:58 08:00 2:00 568 K.M.
GAURIBIDANUR 14 GBD 08:24 08:25 1:00 592 K.M.
YELHANKA JN 15 YNK 09:43 09:45 2:00 651 K.M.
YESVANTPUR JN 16 YPR 10:30 Destination 664 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 17 GTL 03:30 04:10 40:00 359 K.M.
BELLARY JN 18 BAY 05:23 05:25 2:00 409 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer