Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from KADIRI to SECUNDERABAD JN
Train Number 12731 (TPTY SC EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KADIRI 1 KRY 20:09 20:10 1:00 0 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 2 DMM 21:38 21:40 2:00 67 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 3 ATP 22:14 22:15 1:00 100 K.M.
GOOTY 4 GY 23:12 23:14 2:00 157 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 5 GTL 23:45 23:50 5:00 186 K.M.
RAICHUR 6 RC 01:35 01:37 2:00 307 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 7 VKB 05:05 05:10 5:00 526 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 8 SC 07:00 Destination 598 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I just came back from my trip with Wildex Adventures Rishikesh. Our guide Hans was awesome. He took us to off beaten paths and it just made the adventure memorable. It gave me a better understanding of the planet we live in and how to take care of it. Thanks and keep up the AWESOME treks you folks discover and share."

Akansha Shinde from Mumbai