Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from KADIRI to SECUNDERABAD JN
Train Number 12731 (TPTY SC EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KADIRI 1 KRY 20:09 20:10 1:00 0 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 2 DMM 21:38 21:40 2:00 67 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 3 ATP 22:14 22:15 1:00 100 K.M.
GOOTY 4 GY 23:12 23:14 2:00 157 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 5 GTL 23:45 23:50 5:00 186 K.M.
RAICHUR 6 RC 01:35 01:37 2:00 307 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 7 VKB 05:05 05:10 5:00 526 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 8 SC 07:00 Destination 598 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar