Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from KALYAN JN to AKOLA JN
Train Number 12101 (JNANESWARI DELX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 21:15 21:20 5:00 0 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 2 BSL 03:35 03:40 5:00 391 K.M.
AKOLA JN 3 AK 05:15 05:20 5:00 531 K.M.


Train Number 12105 (VIDARBHA EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 20:05 20:10 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 21:53 21:55 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 22:43 22:45 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 4 MMR 23:38 23:40 2:00 207 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 5 CSN 00:33 00:35 2:00 274 K.M.
JALGAON JN 6 JL 01:33 01:35 2:00 367 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 7 BSL 02:20 02:25 5:00 391 K.M.
MALKAPUR 8 MKU 03:13 03:15 2:00 441 K.M.
NANDURA 9 NN 03:38 03:40 2:00 469 K.M.
SHEGAON 10 SEG 03:58 04:00 2:00 494 K.M.
AKOLA JN 11 AK 04:25 04:30 5:00 531 K.M.


Train Number 12111 (CSTM AMRAVATI E)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 21:00 21:03 3:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 22:48 22:50 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 23:43 23:45 2:00 134 K.M.
JALGAON JN 4 JL 03:00 03:02 2:00 367 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 5 BSL 03:45 03:50 5:00 391 K.M.
MALKAPUR 6 MKU 04:48 04:50 2:00 441 K.M.
NANDURA 7 NN 05:09 05:11 2:00 469 K.M.
SHEGAON 8 SEG 05:30 05:32 2:00 494 K.M.
AKOLA JN 9 AK 06:00 06:05 5:00 531 K.M.


Train Number 12139 (SEWAGRAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 15:55 16:00 5:00 0 K.M.
KASARA 2 KSRA 17:03 17:05 2:00 67 K.M.
IGATPURI 3 IGP 17:43 17:45 2:00 83 K.M.
DEVLALI 4 DVL 18:23 18:25 2:00 128 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 18:33 18:35 2:00 134 K.M.
NIPHAD 6 NR 18:58 19:00 2:00 165 K.M.
LASALGAON 7 LS 19:18 19:20 2:00 182 K.M.
MANMAD JN 8 MMR 19:47 19:50 3:00 207 K.M.
NANDGAON 9 NGN 20:13 20:15 2:00 232 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 10 CSN 20:48 20:50 2:00 274 K.M.
PACHORA JN 11 PC 21:20 21:22 2:00 319 K.M.
JALGAON JN 12 JL 21:58 22:00 2:00 367 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 13 BSL 22:35 22:40 5:00 391 K.M.
VARANGAON 14 VNA 22:58 23:00 2:00 403 K.M.
BODWAD 15 BDWD 23:19 23:21 2:00 421 K.M.
MALKAPUR 16 MKU 23:35 23:37 2:00 441 K.M.
NANDURA 17 NN 23:57 23:59 2:00 469 K.M.
JALAMB JN 18 JM 00:08 00:10 2:00 481 K.M.
SHEGAON 19 SEG 00:18 00:20 2:00 494 K.M.
AKOLA JN 20 AK 01:00 01:05 5:00 531 K.M.


Train Number 12145 (BHUBANESHWAR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 21:15 21:20 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 23:03 23:05 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 00:03 00:05 2:00 134 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 4 BSL 03:40 03:45 5:00 391 K.M.
AKOLA JN 5 AK 06:05 06:10 5:00 531 K.M.


Train Number 12151 (SAMARSATA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 21:15 21:20 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 23:03 23:05 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 00:03 00:05 2:00 134 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 4 BSL 03:40 03:45 5:00 391 K.M.
AKOLA JN 5 AK 06:05 06:10 5:00 531 K.M.


Train Number 12809 (HOWRAH MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 21:35 21:40 5:00 0 K.M.
KASARA 2 KSRA 22:45 22:47 2:00 67 K.M.
IGATPURI 3 IGP 23:23 23:25 2:00 83 K.M.
DEVLALI 4 DVL 00:08 00:10 2:00 128 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 00:23 00:25 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 6 MMR 01:20 01:25 5:00 207 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 7 CSN 02:23 02:25 2:00 274 K.M.
JALGAON JN 8 JL 03:33 03:35 2:00 367 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 9 BSL 04:00 04:05 5:00 391 K.M.
MALKAPUR 10 MKU 04:58 05:00 2:00 441 K.M.
NANDURA 11 NN 05:28 05:30 2:00 469 K.M.
JALAMB JN 12 JM 05:38 05:40 2:00 481 K.M.
SHEGAON 13 SEG 05:48 05:50 2:00 494 K.M.
AKOLA JN 14 AK 06:25 06:30 5:00 531 K.M.


Train Number 12811 (HATIA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 00:55 01:00 5:00 0 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 2 NK 03:48 03:50 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 3 MMR 04:45 04:50 5:00 207 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 4 BSL 07:25 07:30 5:00 391 K.M.
AKOLA JN 5 AK 09:30 09:35 5:00 531 K.M.


Train Number 12859 (GITANJALI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 06:55 07:00 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 08:43 08:45 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 09:28 09:30 2:00 134 K.M.
JALGAON JN 4 JL 12:18 12:20 2:00 366 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 5 BSL 12:55 13:05 10:00 391 K.M.
SHEGAON 6 SEG 14:28 14:30 2:00 494 K.M.
AKOLA JN 7 AK 15:00 15:05 5:00 531 K.M.


Train Number 12869 (HOWRAH SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 11:55 12:00 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 13:53 13:55 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 14:58 15:00 2:00 134 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 4 BSL 18:20 18:25 5:00 391 K.M.
AKOLA JN 5 AK 20:20 20:25 5:00 531 K.M.


Train Number 12879 (LTT BBS SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 00:55 01:00 5:00 0 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 2 NK 03:48 03:50 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 3 MMR 04:45 04:50 5:00 207 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 4 BSL 07:25 07:30 5:00 391 K.M.
AKOLA JN 5 AK 09:30 09:35 5:00 531 K.M.



Train Number 18029 (LTT SHALIMAR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 22:35 22:40 5:00 0 K.M.
KASARA 2 KSRA 23:38 23:40 2:00 67 K.M.
IGATPURI 3 IGP 00:28 00:30 2:00 83 K.M.
DEVLALI 4 DVL 01:18 01:20 2:00 128 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 01:33 01:35 2:00 134 K.M.
LASALGAON 6 LS 02:13 02:15 2:00 182 K.M.
MANMAD JN 7 MMR 02:35 02:40 5:00 207 K.M.
NANDGAON 8 NGN 03:03 03:05 2:00 232 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 9 CSN 03:43 03:45 2:00 274 K.M.
PACHORA JN 10 PC 04:13 04:15 2:00 319 K.M.
JALGAON JN 11 JL 04:48 04:50 2:00 367 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 12 BSL 05:25 05:45 20:00 391 K.M.
VARANGAON 13 VNA 05:58 06:00 2:00 403 K.M.
BODWAD 14 BDWD 06:20 06:22 2:00 422 K.M.
MALKAPUR 15 MKU 06:33 06:35 2:00 441 K.M.
NANDURA 16 NN 07:03 07:05 2:00 469 K.M.
JALAMB JN 17 JM 07:13 07:15 2:00 481 K.M.
SHEGAON 18 SEG 07:23 07:25 2:00 494 K.M.
PARAS 19 PS 07:38 07:40 2:00 511 K.M.
AKOLA JN 20 AK 08:00 08:05 5:00 531 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Some time ago i was on a Safari in Jim Corbett National Park. We were on regular safari in Jungle. Suddenly we saw a group of tiger. We felt afraid and the tiger groups was unaware of us.So we went on clicking the pics.It was amazing and we came back safely.That was first time i saw TIGER. "

Khurshid Bharucha from Mumbai