Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from KALYAN JN to JALGAON JN
Train Number 11071 (KAMAYANI EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 13:25 13:30 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 15:08 15:10 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 15:48 15:50 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 4 MMR 16:45 16:50 5:00 207 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 5 CSN 17:53 17:55 2:00 274 K.M.
PACHORA JN 6 PC 18:33 18:35 2:00 319 K.M.
JALGAON JN 7 JL 19:13 19:15 2:00 367 K.M.


Train Number 11015 (KUSHINAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 23:25 23:30 5:00 0 K.M.
KASARA 2 KSRA 00:33 00:35 2:00 67 K.M.
IGATPURI 3 IGP 01:25 01:30 5:00 83 K.M.
DEVLALI 4 DVL 02:18 02:20 2:00 128 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 02:30 02:35 5:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 6 MMR 03:25 03:30 5:00 207 K.M.
NANDGAON 7 NGN 03:48 03:50 2:00 232 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 8 CSN 04:28 04:30 2:00 274 K.M.
PACHORA JN 9 PC 04:58 05:00 2:00 319 K.M.
JALGAON JN 10 JL 05:35 05:40 5:00 367 K.M.


Train Number 11057 (AMRITSAR EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 00:30 00:35 5:00 0 K.M.
KASARA 2 KSRA 01:43 01:45 2:00 67 K.M.
IGATPURI 3 IGP 02:15 02:20 5:00 83 K.M.
DEVLALI 4 DVL 03:08 03:10 2:00 128 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 03:15 03:20 5:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 6 MMR 04:05 04:10 5:00 207 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 7 CSN 05:02 05:05 3:00 274 K.M.
PACHORA JN 8 PC 05:38 05:40 2:00 319 K.M.
JALGAON JN 9 JL 06:20 06:25 5:00 367 K.M.


Train Number 11061 (MUZAFFARPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 12:55 13:00 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 14:43 14:45 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 15:33 15:35 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 4 MMR 16:30 16:35 5:00 207 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 5 CSN 17:38 17:40 2:00 274 K.M.
PACHORA JN 6 PC 18:18 18:20 2:00 319 K.M.
JALGAON JN 7 JL 18:48 18:50 2:00 367 K.M.




Train Number 11093 (MAHANAGARI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 01:10 01:15 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 03:08 03:10 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 04:13 04:15 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 4 MMR 05:10 05:15 5:00 207 K.M.
JALGAON JN 5 JL 07:13 07:15 2:00 367 K.M.

Train Number 12105 (VIDARBHA EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 20:05 20:10 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 21:53 21:55 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 22:43 22:45 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 4 MMR 23:38 23:40 2:00 207 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 5 CSN 00:33 00:35 2:00 274 K.M.
JALGAON JN 6 JL 01:33 01:35 2:00 367 K.M.


Train Number 12111 (CSTM AMRAVATI E)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 21:00 21:03 3:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 22:48 22:50 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 23:43 23:45 2:00 134 K.M.
JALGAON JN 4 JL 03:00 03:02 2:00 367 K.M.


Train Number 12137 (PUNJAB MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 20:35 20:40 5:00 0 K.M.
KASARA 2 KSRA 21:43 21:45 2:00 67 K.M.
IGATPURI 3 IGP 22:28 22:30 2:00 83 K.M.
DEVLALI 4 DVL 23:08 23:10 2:00 128 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 23:23 23:25 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 6 MMR 00:25 00:30 5:00 207 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 7 CSN 01:18 01:20 2:00 274 K.M.
JALGAON JN 8 JL 02:23 02:25 2:00 367 K.M.


Train Number 12139 (SEWAGRAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 15:55 16:00 5:00 0 K.M.
KASARA 2 KSRA 17:03 17:05 2:00 67 K.M.
IGATPURI 3 IGP 17:43 17:45 2:00 83 K.M.
DEVLALI 4 DVL 18:23 18:25 2:00 128 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 18:33 18:35 2:00 134 K.M.
NIPHAD 6 NR 18:58 19:00 2:00 165 K.M.
LASALGAON 7 LS 19:18 19:20 2:00 182 K.M.
MANMAD JN 8 MMR 19:47 19:50 3:00 207 K.M.
NANDGAON 9 NGN 20:13 20:15 2:00 232 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 10 CSN 20:48 20:50 2:00 274 K.M.
PACHORA JN 11 PC 21:20 21:22 2:00 319 K.M.
JALGAON JN 12 JL 21:58 22:00 2:00 367 K.M.


Train Number 12141 (RAJENDRA NGR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 00:18 00:23 5:00 0 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 2 NK 02:58 03:00 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 3 MMR 03:57 04:00 3:00 207 K.M.
JALGAON JN 4 JL 05:48 05:50 2:00 367 K.M.

Train Number 12161 (LASHKAR EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 17:05 17:10 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 18:58 19:00 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 19:48 19:50 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 4 MMR 20:38 20:40 2:00 207 K.M.
JALGAON JN 5 JL 22:13 22:15 2:00 367 K.M.


Train Number 12165 (LTT BSB SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 06:05 06:10 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 07:53 07:55 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 08:43 08:45 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 4 MMR 09:40 09:45 5:00 207 K.M.
JALGAON JN 5 JL 11:48 11:50 2:00 367 K.M.


Train Number 12563 (LTT ALD EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 15:05 15:10 5:00 0 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 2 NK 18:02 18:04 2:00 134 K.M.
JALGAON JN 3 JL 20:38 20:40 2:00 367 K.M.


Train Number 12809 (HOWRAH MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 21:35 21:40 5:00 0 K.M.
KASARA 2 KSRA 22:45 22:47 2:00 67 K.M.
IGATPURI 3 IGP 23:23 23:25 2:00 83 K.M.
DEVLALI 4 DVL 00:08 00:10 2:00 128 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 00:23 00:25 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 6 MMR 01:20 01:25 5:00 207 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 7 CSN 02:23 02:25 2:00 274 K.M.
JALGAON JN 8 JL 03:33 03:35 2:00 367 K.M.


Train Number 12859 (GITANJALI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 06:55 07:00 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 08:43 08:45 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 09:28 09:30 2:00 134 K.M.
JALGAON JN 4 JL 12:18 12:20 2:00 366 K.M.



Train Number 13202 (LTT RJPB EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 22:50 22:55 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 00:43 00:45 2:00 83 K.M.
DEVLALI 3 DVL 01:33 01:35 2:00 128 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 4 NK 01:48 01:50 2:00 134 K.M.
NIPHAD 5 NR 02:18 02:20 2:00 165 K.M.
LASALGAON 6 LS 02:33 02:35 2:00 182 K.M.
MANMAD JN 7 MMR 03:00 03:05 5:00 207 K.M.
NANDGAON 8 NGN 03:28 03:30 2:00 232 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 9 CSN 04:03 04:05 2:00 274 K.M.
JALGAON JN 10 JL 05:08 05:10 2:00 367 K.M.

Train Number 14313 (BAREILLY EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 08:35 08:40 5:00 0 K.M.
IGATPURI 2 IGP 10:38 10:40 2:00 83 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 11:28 11:30 2:00 134 K.M.
MANMAD JN 4 MMR 12:25 12:30 5:00 207 K.M.
JALGAON JN 5 JL 14:38 14:40 2:00 367 K.M.


Train Number 15017 (GORAKHPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 07:18 07:23 5:00 0 K.M.
KASARA 2 KSRA 08:28 08:30 2:00 67 K.M.
IGATPURI 3 IGP 09:05 09:10 5:00 83 K.M.
DEVLALI 4 DVL 09:48 09:50 2:00 128 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 10:00 10:05 5:00 134 K.M.
LASALGAON 6 LS 10:43 10:45 2:00 182 K.M.
MANMAD JN 7 MMR 11:17 11:20 3:00 207 K.M.
NANDGAON 8 NGN 11:38 11:40 2:00 232 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 9 CSN 12:23 12:25 2:00 274 K.M.
PACHORA JN 10 PC 12:48 12:50 2:00 319 K.M.
JALGAON JN 11 JL 13:25 13:30 5:00 367 K.M.



Train Number 18029 (LTT SHALIMAR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KALYAN JN 1 KYN 22:35 22:40 5:00 0 K.M.
KASARA 2 KSRA 23:38 23:40 2:00 67 K.M.
IGATPURI 3 IGP 00:28 00:30 2:00 83 K.M.
DEVLALI 4 DVL 01:18 01:20 2:00 128 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 01:33 01:35 2:00 134 K.M.
LASALGAON 6 LS 02:13 02:15 2:00 182 K.M.
MANMAD JN 7 MMR 02:35 02:40 5:00 207 K.M.
NANDGAON 8 NGN 03:03 03:05 2:00 232 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 9 CSN 03:43 03:45 2:00 274 K.M.
PACHORA JN 10 PC 04:13 04:15 2:00 319 K.M.
JALGAON JN 11 JL 04:48 04:50 2:00 367 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I went to the mountains of Ladakh last year with my friends circle on BIKES.People said we were mad to do so,but we loved the experience and lived it to the fullest.I must say we rode on some very difficult roads and had an adventurous tour.We visited certain landmarks like the:- 1.Magnetic Hill, that pulls your vehicle up the steep without any engine even switched on!! 2.We went to the school that used in the shooting of the "3 Idiots". 3.And we went to that famous lake also. 4.We met some amazing people on our journey. I would always love to replicate the feat again, with my pals!!!@@@"

Priya Singh from Faridabad