Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from KARWAR to UDUPI
Train Number 10215 (MADGAON ERS EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KARWAR 1 KAWR 22:00 22:02 2:00 0 K.M.
BHATKAL 2 BTJL 00:08 00:10 2:00 154 K.M.
UDUPI 3 UD 01:40 01:42 2:00 268 K.M.


Train Number 11097 (POORNA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KARWAR 1 KAWR 14:26 14:28 2:00 0 K.M.
GOKARNA ROAD 2 GOK 15:00 15:02 2:00 51 K.M.
KUMTA 3 KT 15:22 15:24 2:00 77 K.M.
HONNAVAR 4 HNA 15:40 15:42 2:00 97 K.M.
MURDESHWAR 5 MRDW 16:10 16:12 2:00 133 K.M.
BHATKAL 6 BTJL 16:26 16:28 2:00 154 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 7 KUDA 17:34 17:36 2:00 223 K.M.
UDUPI 8 UD 18:10 18:12 2:00 268 K.M.


Train Number 12133 (MANGALORE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KARWAR 1 KAWR 09:40 09:42 2:00 0 K.M.
KUMTA 2 KT 10:36 10:38 2:00 77 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 3 BYNR 11:46 11:48 2:00 175 K.M.
UDUPI 4 UD 12:48 12:50 2:00 267 K.M.



Train Number 12618 (MNGLA LKSDP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KARWAR 1 KAWR 21:36 21:38 2:00 0 K.M.
BHATKAL 2 BTJL 23:40 23:42 2:00 154 K.M.
UDUPI 3 UD 00:56 00:58 2:00 267 K.M.

Train Number 12619 (MATSYAGANDHA EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KARWAR 1 KAWR 03:20 03:22 2:00 0 K.M.
ANKOLA 2 ANKL 03:50 03:52 2:00 39 K.M.
GOKARNA ROAD 3 GOK 04:06 04:08 2:00 50 K.M.
KUMTA 4 KT 04:30 04:32 2:00 77 K.M.
HONNAVAR 5 HNA 04:50 04:52 2:00 96 K.M.
MURDESHWAR 6 MRDW 05:14 05:16 2:00 133 K.M.
BHATKAL 7 BTJL 05:32 05:34 2:00 154 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 8 BYNR 05:48 05:50 2:00 176 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 9 KUDA 06:30 06:32 2:00 223 K.M.
BARKUR 10 BKJ 06:50 06:52 2:00 244 K.M.
UDUPI 11 UD 07:14 07:16 2:00 267 K.M.



Train Number 12978 (MARU SAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KARWAR 1 KAWR 15:48 15:50 2:00 0 K.M.
GOKARNA ROAD 2 GOK 16:24 16:26 2:00 50 K.M.
BHATKAL 3 BTJL 17:36 17:38 2:00 154 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 4 KUDA 18:26 18:28 2:00 222 K.M.
UDUPI 5 UD 19:02 19:04 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 12998 (HAPA TEN SUP EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KARWAR 1 KAWR 23:26 23:28 2:00 0 K.M.
UDUPI 2 UD 03:06 03:08 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 16345 (NETRAVATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KARWAR 1 KAWR 00:48 00:50 2:00 0 K.M.
KUMTA 2 KT 01:42 01:44 2:00 77 K.M.
MURDESHWAR 3 MRDW 02:22 02:24 2:00 133 K.M.
BHATKAL 4 BTJL 02:42 02:44 2:00 154 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 5 BYNR 03:00 03:02 2:00 176 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 6 KUDA 03:36 03:38 2:00 223 K.M.
UDUPI 7 UD 04:12 04:14 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 16337 (OKHA ERS EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KARWAR 1 KAWR 10:35 10:37 2:00 0 K.M.
HONNAVAR 2 HNA 11:50 11:52 2:00 96 K.M.
BHATKAL 3 BTJL 12:24 12:26 2:00 154 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 4 BYNR 12:48 12:50 2:00 176 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 5 KUDA 13:22 13:24 2:00 223 K.M.
UDUPI 6 UD 14:02 14:04 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 16335 (NAGERCOIL EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KARWAR 1 KAWR 10:35 10:37 2:00 0 K.M.
KUMTA 2 KT 11:34 11:36 2:00 77 K.M.
MURDESHWAR 3 MRDW 12:12 12:14 2:00 133 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 4 BYNR 12:48 12:50 2:00 175 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 5 KUDA 13:22 13:24 2:00 222 K.M.
UDUPI 6 UD 14:02 14:04 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 16333 (VRL TVC EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
KARWAR 1 KAWR 10:35 10:37 2:00 0 K.M.
ANKOLA 2 ANKL 11:02 11:04 2:00 39 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 3 BYNR 12:48 12:50 2:00 175 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 4 KUDA 13:22 13:24 2:00 222 K.M.
UDUPI 5 UD 14:02 14:04 2:00 267 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"It was when I was a kid. My family went to Ganges on a holiday trip. Like many other, my parents also decided to do some puja on the banks of holy river Ganga.

Because of water and so many flowers and other puja related stuff, it was slippery on the stairs where I was standing with my parents. While my parents were doing the puja, I stepped down one step to see the water but slipped and fell into Ganga. Since I was a small child and did not know swimming also, I was drowning and parents were busy with their puja.
Thankfully some pandit noticed me drowning and pulled me out. I was very much scared and always remember that terrible experience."

Nisha Kumari from Allahabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|