Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MADGAON to DADAR
Train Number 10104 (MANDOVI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MADGAON 1 MAO Source 08:30 0 K.M.
KARMALI 2 KRMI 09:08 09:10 2:00 41 K.M.
THIVIM 3 THVM 09:28 09:30 2:00 65 K.M.
PERNEM 4 PERN 09:40 09:42 2:00 80 K.M.
SAWANTWADI ROAD 5 SWV 10:05 10:07 2:00 111 K.M.
KUDAL 6 KUDL 10:28 10:30 2:00 140 K.M.
SINDHUDURG 7 SNDD 10:40 10:42 2:00 154 K.M.
KANKAVALI 8 KKW 11:00 11:02 2:00 179 K.M.
VAIBHAVWADI RD 9 VBW 11:30 11:32 2:00 222 K.M.
RAJAPUR ROAD 10 RAJP 11:48 11:50 2:00 246 K.M.
ADAVALI 11 ADVI 12:30 12:32 2:00 291 K.M.
RATNAGIRI 12 RN 13:30 13:35 5:00 335 K.M.
SANGMESHWAR 13 SGR 14:14 14:16 2:00 382 K.M.
CHIPLUN 14 CHI 15:18 15:20 2:00 441 K.M.
KHED 15 KHED 16:00 16:02 2:00 482 K.M.
MANGAON 16 MNI 17:18 17:20 2:00 578 K.M.
PANVEL 17 PNVL 19:25 19:30 5:00 697 K.M.
THANE 18 TNA 20:28 20:30 2:00 732 K.M.
DADAR 19 DR 21:00 21:05 5:00 756 K.M.

Train Number 10112 (KONKAN KANYA EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MADGAON 1 MAO Source 16:45 0 K.M.
KARMALI 2 KRMI 17:16 17:18 2:00 41 K.M.
THIVIM 3 THVM 17:34 17:36 2:00 65 K.M.
PERNEM 4 PERN 17:48 17:50 2:00 80 K.M.
SAWANTWADI ROAD 5 SWV 18:08 18:10 2:00 111 K.M.
KUDAL 6 KUDL 18:38 18:40 2:00 140 K.M.
SINDHUDURG 7 SNDD 18:56 18:58 2:00 154 K.M.
KANKAVALI 8 KKW 19:12 19:14 2:00 179 K.M.
VAIBHAVWADI RD 9 VBW 19:44 19:46 2:00 222 K.M.
RAJAPUR ROAD 10 RAJP 20:06 20:08 2:00 246 K.M.
VILAVADE 11 VID 20:28 20:30 2:00 269 K.M.
RATNAGIRI 12 RN 22:25 22:30 5:00 335 K.M.
SANGMESHWAR 13 SGR 23:18 23:20 2:00 382 K.M.
CHIPLUN 14 CHI 00:04 00:06 2:00 441 K.M.
KHED 15 KHED 00:34 00:36 2:00 482 K.M.
MANGAON 16 MNI 01:36 01:38 2:00 578 K.M.
PANVEL 17 PNVL 04:05 04:10 5:00 697 K.M.
THANE 18 TNA 04:53 04:55 2:00 732 K.M.
DADAR 19 DR 05:17 05:20 3:00 756 K.M.






Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"We went to Kanya-Kumari some time back,it was drowning movement as I saw the sea for the first time.I was so immersed in the movement that I went lost at the backdrop of the lovely shores of the Indian Ocean.The color of the ocean was divided in three,people said it is because,water from Bay of Bengal and Arabic Ocean mixed with the Indian Ocean over here.What a moment that was!"

Sonali mitra from Ghaziabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|