Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from MANMAD JN to DAUND JN
Train Number 11038 (GKP PUNE EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 20:30 20:35 5:00 0 K.M.
DAUND JN 2 DD 02:15 02:30 15:00 236 K.M.


Train Number 11034 (DBG PUNE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 01:30 01:35 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 02:29 02:30 1:00 41 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 03:09 03:10 1:00 85 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 04:10 04:13 3:00 152 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 06:05 06:20 15:00 236 K.M.



Train Number 11040 (MAHARASHTRA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 21:15 21:20 5:00 0 K.M.
YEOLA 2 YL 21:59 22:00 1:00 28 K.M.
KOPARGAON 3 KPG 22:19 22:20 1:00 42 K.M.
PUNTAMBA 4 PB 22:44 22:45 1:00 66 K.M.
BELAPUR 5 BAP 23:09 23:10 1:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 6 ANG 00:37 00:42 5:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 7 DD 02:45 03:00 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 11046 (DIKSHABHUMI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 12:40 12:50 10:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 13:39 13:40 1:00 42 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 3 ANG 15:27 15:30 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 4 DD 17:15 17:30 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 11078 (JHELUM EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 08:10 08:15 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 09:13 09:15 2:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 10:03 10:05 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 11:02 11:05 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 12:55 13:10 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 12104 (LJN PUNE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 01:30 01:35 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 02:28 02:30 2:00 42 K.M.
DAUND JN 3 DD 06:05 06:20 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 12130 (AZAD HIND EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 00:35 00:40 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 01:29 01:30 1:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 02:19 02:20 1:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 03:27 03:30 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 05:05 05:20 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 12136 (NAGPUR PUNE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 03:45 03:50 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 04:31 04:33 2:00 41 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 05:08 05:10 2:00 85 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 06:10 06:13 3:00 152 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 08:00 08:15 15:00 236 K.M.


Train Number 12148 (NZM KOP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 03:20 03:30 10:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 04:13 04:15 2:00 41 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 04:53 04:55 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 05:52 05:55 3:00 152 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 07:40 07:55 15:00 236 K.M.


Train Number 12150 (PNBE PUNE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 23:05 23:20 15:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 00:04 00:05 1:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 00:44 00:45 1:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 01:50 01:53 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 03:55 04:10 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 12628 (KARNATAKA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 15:50 15:55 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 16:43 16:45 2:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 17:23 17:25 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 18:27 18:30 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 20:10 20:20 10:00 236 K.M.


Train Number 12730 (PUNE EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 03:20 03:30 10:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 04:14 04:15 1:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 04:54 04:55 1:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 05:52 05:55 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 07:40 07:55 15:00 236 K.M.


Train Number 12780 (GOA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 10:10 10:25 15:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 10:58 11:00 2:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 11:38 11:40 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 12:47 12:50 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 14:45 15:00 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 12782 (SWARNA JAYANTHI)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 03:20 03:30 10:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 04:13 04:15 2:00 41 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 04:53 04:55 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 05:52 05:55 3:00 152 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 07:40 07:55 15:00 236 K.M.

Train Number 12849 (BSP PUNE SUP EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 03:45 03:50 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 04:32 04:33 1:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 05:09 05:10 1:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 06:10 06:13 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 08:00 08:15 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 15018 (GKP LTT EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 12:50 12:55 5:00 0 K.M.
LASALGAON 2 LS 13:15 13:17 2:00 25 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 13:58 14:00 2:00 74 K.M.
DEVLALI 4 DVL 14:08 14:10 2:00 79 K.M.
IGATPURI 5 IGP 15:33 15:35 2:00 124 K.M.
KASARA 6 KSRA 16:23 16:25 2:00 140 K.M.
KALYAN JN 7 KYN 17:30 17:35 5:00 207 K.M.
THANE 8 TNA 17:58 18:00 2:00 228 K.M.
LOKMANYATILAK T 9 LTT 18:40 Destination 245 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 10 BSL 10:15 17:55 460:00 -184 K.M.
YEOLA 11 YL 21:58 22:00 2:00 28 K.M.
KOPARGAON 12 KPG 22:18 22:20 2:00 42 K.M.
PUNTAMBA 13 PB 22:43 22:45 2:00 66 K.M.
BELAPUR 14 BAP 23:08 23:10 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 15 ANG 00:37 00:42 5:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 16 DD 02:45 03:00 15:00 237 K.M.

Train Number 16501 (ADI SBC EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 07:20 07:50 30:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 08:38 08:40 2:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 09:18 09:20 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 10:23 10:30 7:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 12:10 12:20 10:00 237 K.M.





Train Number 22132 (GYAN GANGA SF)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 01:30 01:35 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 02:28 02:30 2:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 03:08 03:10 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 04:10 04:13 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 06:05 06:20 15:00 237 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar