Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MANMAD JN to DAUND JN
Train Number 11038 (GKP PUNE EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 20:30 20:35 5:00 0 K.M.
DAUND JN 2 DD 02:15 02:30 15:00 236 K.M.


Train Number 11034 (DBG PUNE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 01:30 01:35 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 02:29 02:30 1:00 41 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 03:09 03:10 1:00 85 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 04:10 04:13 3:00 152 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 06:05 06:20 15:00 236 K.M.



Train Number 11040 (MAHARASHTRA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 21:15 21:20 5:00 0 K.M.
YEOLA 2 YL 21:59 22:00 1:00 28 K.M.
KOPARGAON 3 KPG 22:19 22:20 1:00 42 K.M.
PUNTAMBA 4 PB 22:44 22:45 1:00 66 K.M.
BELAPUR 5 BAP 23:09 23:10 1:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 6 ANG 00:37 00:42 5:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 7 DD 02:45 03:00 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 11046 (DIKSHABHUMI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 12:40 12:50 10:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 13:39 13:40 1:00 42 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 3 ANG 15:27 15:30 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 4 DD 17:15 17:30 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 11078 (JHELUM EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 08:10 08:15 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 09:13 09:15 2:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 10:03 10:05 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 11:02 11:05 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 12:55 13:10 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 12104 (LJN PUNE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 01:30 01:35 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 02:28 02:30 2:00 42 K.M.
DAUND JN 3 DD 06:05 06:20 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 12130 (AZAD HIND EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 00:35 00:40 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 01:29 01:30 1:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 02:19 02:20 1:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 03:27 03:30 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 05:05 05:20 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 12136 (NAGPUR PUNE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 03:45 03:50 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 04:31 04:33 2:00 41 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 05:08 05:10 2:00 85 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 06:10 06:13 3:00 152 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 08:00 08:15 15:00 236 K.M.


Train Number 12148 (NZM KOP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 03:20 03:30 10:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 04:13 04:15 2:00 41 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 04:53 04:55 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 05:52 05:55 3:00 152 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 07:40 07:55 15:00 236 K.M.


Train Number 12150 (PNBE PUNE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 23:05 23:20 15:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 00:04 00:05 1:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 00:44 00:45 1:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 01:50 01:53 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 03:55 04:10 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 12628 (KARNATAKA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 15:50 15:55 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 16:43 16:45 2:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 17:23 17:25 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 18:27 18:30 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 20:10 20:20 10:00 236 K.M.


Train Number 12730 (PUNE EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 03:20 03:30 10:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 04:14 04:15 1:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 04:54 04:55 1:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 05:52 05:55 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 07:40 07:55 15:00 236 K.M.


Train Number 12780 (GOA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 10:10 10:25 15:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 10:58 11:00 2:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 11:38 11:40 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 12:47 12:50 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 14:45 15:00 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 12782 (SWARNA JAYANTHI)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 03:20 03:30 10:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 04:13 04:15 2:00 41 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 04:53 04:55 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 05:52 05:55 3:00 152 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 07:40 07:55 15:00 236 K.M.

Train Number 12849 (BSP PUNE SUP EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 03:45 03:50 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 04:32 04:33 1:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 05:09 05:10 1:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 06:10 06:13 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 08:00 08:15 15:00 237 K.M.


Train Number 15018 (GKP LTT EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 12:50 12:55 5:00 0 K.M.
LASALGAON 2 LS 13:15 13:17 2:00 25 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 3 NK 13:58 14:00 2:00 74 K.M.
DEVLALI 4 DVL 14:08 14:10 2:00 79 K.M.
IGATPURI 5 IGP 15:33 15:35 2:00 124 K.M.
KASARA 6 KSRA 16:23 16:25 2:00 140 K.M.
KALYAN JN 7 KYN 17:30 17:35 5:00 207 K.M.
THANE 8 TNA 17:58 18:00 2:00 228 K.M.
LOKMANYATILAK T 9 LTT 18:40 Destination 245 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 10 BSL 10:15 17:55 460:00 -184 K.M.
YEOLA 11 YL 21:58 22:00 2:00 28 K.M.
KOPARGAON 12 KPG 22:18 22:20 2:00 42 K.M.
PUNTAMBA 13 PB 22:43 22:45 2:00 66 K.M.
BELAPUR 14 BAP 23:08 23:10 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 15 ANG 00:37 00:42 5:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 16 DD 02:45 03:00 15:00 237 K.M.

Train Number 16501 (ADI SBC EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 07:20 07:50 30:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 08:38 08:40 2:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 09:18 09:20 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 10:23 10:30 7:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 12:10 12:20 10:00 237 K.M.





Train Number 22132 (GYAN GANGA SF)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MANMAD JN 1 MMR 01:30 01:35 5:00 0 K.M.
KOPARGAON 2 KPG 02:28 02:30 2:00 42 K.M.
BELAPUR 3 BAP 03:08 03:10 2:00 86 K.M.
AHMADNAGAR 4 ANG 04:10 04:13 3:00 153 K.M.
DAUND JN 5 DD 06:05 06:20 15:00 237 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"We went to Kanya-Kumari some time back,it was drowning movement as I saw the sea for the first time.I was so immersed in the movement that I went lost at the backdrop of the lovely shores of the Indian Ocean.The color of the ocean was divided in three,people said it is because,water from Bay of Bengal and Arabic Ocean mixed with the Indian Ocean over here.What a moment that was!"

Sonali mitra from Ghaziabad