Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MAU JN to DEORIA SADAR
Train Number 11037 (PA GORAKHPUR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 22:00 22:05 5:00 0 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 2 DEOS 23:50 23:52 2:00 89 K.M.


Train Number 11039 (MAHARASHTRA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 15:00 15:05 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 15:18 15:20 2:00 8 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 3 BLTR 15:40 15:42 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 4 LRD 15:58 16:00 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 5 SRU 16:20 16:22 2:00 57 K.M.
BHATNI JN 6 BTT 17:15 17:20 5:00 67 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 7 DEOS 17:38 17:40 2:00 88 K.M.

Train Number 11055 (GODAN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 16:56 17:06 10:00 0 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 2 BLTR 17:34 17:36 2:00 35 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 3 DEOS 18:53 18:55 2:00 89 K.M.



Train Number 12538 (MUV MKI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 09:15 09:20 5:00 0 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 2 DEOS 10:36 10:38 2:00 89 K.M.

Train Number 15003 (CHAURICHAURAEXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 02:20 02:25 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 02:38 02:40 2:00 8 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 3 BLTR 03:01 03:03 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 4 LRD 03:20 03:22 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 5 SRU 03:50 03:52 2:00 58 K.M.
BHATNI JN 6 BTT 04:20 04:25 5:00 68 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 7 DEOS 04:54 04:56 2:00 89 K.M.


Train Number 15007 (MUV LJN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 18:55 19:00 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 19:13 19:15 2:00 8 K.M.
KIRIHRAPUR 3 KER 19:26 19:28 2:00 21 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 4 BLTR 19:41 19:43 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 5 LRD 19:56 19:58 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 6 SRU 20:13 20:15 2:00 57 K.M.
BHATNI JN 7 BTT 20:40 20:45 5:00 68 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 8 DEOS 21:03 21:05 2:00 89 K.M.


Train Number 15017 (GORAKHPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 15:00 15:05 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 15:18 15:20 2:00 8 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 3 BLTR 15:40 15:42 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 4 LRD 15:58 16:00 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 5 SRU 16:20 16:22 2:00 57 K.M.
BHATNI JN 6 BTT 17:15 17:20 5:00 67 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 7 DEOS 17:38 17:40 2:00 88 K.M.


Train Number 15049 (KOAA GKP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 05:30 06:00 30:00 0 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 2 BLTR 06:29 06:30 1:00 35 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 3 SRU 07:08 07:10 2:00 58 K.M.
BHATNI JN 4 BTT 07:30 07:35 5:00 68 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 5 DEOS 07:52 07:53 1:00 89 K.M.



Train Number 15104 (GKP INTERCITY)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 07:25 07:30 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 07:42 07:44 2:00 8 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 3 BLTR 08:17 08:19 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 4 LRD 08:33 08:35 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 5 SRU 08:46 08:48 2:00 57 K.M.
BHATNI JN 6 BTT 09:01 09:03 2:00 68 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 7 DEOS 09:18 09:20 2:00 89 K.M.

Train Number 18201 (DURG NTV EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 16:15 16:20 5:00 0 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 2 BLTR 16:49 16:50 1:00 35 K.M.
BHATNI JN 3 BTT 17:46 17:51 5:00 67 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 4 DEOS 18:09 18:10 1:00 88 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore