Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from MAU JN to DEORIA SADAR
Train Number 11037 (PA GORAKHPUR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 22:00 22:05 5:00 0 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 2 DEOS 23:50 23:52 2:00 89 K.M.


Train Number 11039 (MAHARASHTRA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 15:00 15:05 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 15:18 15:20 2:00 8 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 3 BLTR 15:40 15:42 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 4 LRD 15:58 16:00 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 5 SRU 16:20 16:22 2:00 57 K.M.
BHATNI JN 6 BTT 17:15 17:20 5:00 67 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 7 DEOS 17:38 17:40 2:00 88 K.M.

Train Number 11055 (GODAN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 16:56 17:06 10:00 0 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 2 BLTR 17:34 17:36 2:00 35 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 3 DEOS 18:53 18:55 2:00 89 K.M.



Train Number 12538 (MUV MKI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 09:15 09:20 5:00 0 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 2 DEOS 10:36 10:38 2:00 89 K.M.

Train Number 15003 (CHAURICHAURAEXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 02:20 02:25 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 02:38 02:40 2:00 8 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 3 BLTR 03:01 03:03 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 4 LRD 03:20 03:22 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 5 SRU 03:50 03:52 2:00 58 K.M.
BHATNI JN 6 BTT 04:20 04:25 5:00 68 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 7 DEOS 04:54 04:56 2:00 89 K.M.


Train Number 15007 (MUV LJN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 18:55 19:00 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 19:13 19:15 2:00 8 K.M.
KIRIHRAPUR 3 KER 19:26 19:28 2:00 21 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 4 BLTR 19:41 19:43 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 5 LRD 19:56 19:58 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 6 SRU 20:13 20:15 2:00 57 K.M.
BHATNI JN 7 BTT 20:40 20:45 5:00 68 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 8 DEOS 21:03 21:05 2:00 89 K.M.


Train Number 15017 (GORAKHPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 15:00 15:05 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 15:18 15:20 2:00 8 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 3 BLTR 15:40 15:42 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 4 LRD 15:58 16:00 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 5 SRU 16:20 16:22 2:00 57 K.M.
BHATNI JN 6 BTT 17:15 17:20 5:00 67 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 7 DEOS 17:38 17:40 2:00 88 K.M.


Train Number 15049 (KOAA GKP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 05:30 06:00 30:00 0 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 2 BLTR 06:29 06:30 1:00 35 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 3 SRU 07:08 07:10 2:00 58 K.M.
BHATNI JN 4 BTT 07:30 07:35 5:00 68 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 5 DEOS 07:52 07:53 1:00 89 K.M.



Train Number 15104 (GKP INTERCITY)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 07:25 07:30 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 07:42 07:44 2:00 8 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 3 BLTR 08:17 08:19 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 4 LRD 08:33 08:35 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 5 SRU 08:46 08:48 2:00 57 K.M.
BHATNI JN 6 BTT 09:01 09:03 2:00 68 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 7 DEOS 09:18 09:20 2:00 89 K.M.

Train Number 18201 (DURG NTV EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 16:15 16:20 5:00 0 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 2 BLTR 16:49 16:50 1:00 35 K.M.
BHATNI JN 3 BTT 17:46 17:51 5:00 67 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 4 DEOS 18:09 18:10 1:00 88 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I was on a trip to andamans with my family. We went to a deserted island which was formed of volcanic ash. It was all arid, rocky and dry. I spotted a very little plant, growing at the corner of one volcanic stone and i felt like this is how life adapted and originated on earth. I clicked a pic of that tiny plant and preserved it as my most precious discovery."

Sudipa Saha from Kolkata