Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MAU JN to DEORIA SADAR
Train Number 11037 (PA GORAKHPUR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 22:00 22:05 5:00 0 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 2 DEOS 23:50 23:52 2:00 89 K.M.


Train Number 11039 (MAHARASHTRA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 15:00 15:05 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 15:18 15:20 2:00 8 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 3 BLTR 15:40 15:42 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 4 LRD 15:58 16:00 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 5 SRU 16:20 16:22 2:00 57 K.M.
BHATNI JN 6 BTT 17:15 17:20 5:00 67 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 7 DEOS 17:38 17:40 2:00 88 K.M.

Train Number 11055 (GODAN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 16:56 17:06 10:00 0 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 2 BLTR 17:34 17:36 2:00 35 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 3 DEOS 18:53 18:55 2:00 89 K.M.



Train Number 12538 (MUV MKI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 09:15 09:20 5:00 0 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 2 DEOS 10:36 10:38 2:00 89 K.M.

Train Number 15003 (CHAURICHAURAEXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 02:20 02:25 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 02:38 02:40 2:00 8 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 3 BLTR 03:01 03:03 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 4 LRD 03:20 03:22 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 5 SRU 03:50 03:52 2:00 58 K.M.
BHATNI JN 6 BTT 04:20 04:25 5:00 68 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 7 DEOS 04:54 04:56 2:00 89 K.M.


Train Number 15007 (MUV LJN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 18:55 19:00 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 19:13 19:15 2:00 8 K.M.
KIRIHRAPUR 3 KER 19:26 19:28 2:00 21 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 4 BLTR 19:41 19:43 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 5 LRD 19:56 19:58 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 6 SRU 20:13 20:15 2:00 57 K.M.
BHATNI JN 7 BTT 20:40 20:45 5:00 68 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 8 DEOS 21:03 21:05 2:00 89 K.M.


Train Number 15017 (GORAKHPUR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 15:00 15:05 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 15:18 15:20 2:00 8 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 3 BLTR 15:40 15:42 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 4 LRD 15:58 16:00 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 5 SRU 16:20 16:22 2:00 57 K.M.
BHATNI JN 6 BTT 17:15 17:20 5:00 67 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 7 DEOS 17:38 17:40 2:00 88 K.M.


Train Number 15049 (KOAA GKP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 05:30 06:00 30:00 0 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 2 BLTR 06:29 06:30 1:00 35 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 3 SRU 07:08 07:10 2:00 58 K.M.
BHATNI JN 4 BTT 07:30 07:35 5:00 68 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 5 DEOS 07:52 07:53 1:00 89 K.M.



Train Number 15104 (GKP INTERCITY)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 07:25 07:30 5:00 0 K.M.
INDARA JN 2 IAA 07:42 07:44 2:00 8 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 3 BLTR 08:17 08:19 2:00 35 K.M.
LAR ROAD 4 LRD 08:33 08:35 2:00 48 K.M.
SALEMPUR JN 5 SRU 08:46 08:48 2:00 57 K.M.
BHATNI JN 6 BTT 09:01 09:03 2:00 68 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 7 DEOS 09:18 09:20 2:00 89 K.M.

Train Number 18201 (DURG NTV EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MAU JN 1 MAU 16:15 16:20 5:00 0 K.M.
BELTHARA ROAD 2 BLTR 16:49 16:50 1:00 35 K.M.
BHATNI JN 3 BTT 17:46 17:51 5:00 67 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 4 DEOS 18:09 18:10 1:00 88 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I was on a trip to Jaipur in Rajasthan. From start to finish, our trip was great. The local guides were friendly, personable and very knowledgeable. The accommodations at Rambagh Palace were outstanding and really made the trip. We met fantastic people on the tour that we really enjoyed spending time with. The Hawa Mahal was the absolute highlight of our trip and will last with me for the rest of my life. The whole trip was perfectly balanced with adventure, sightseeing and relaxing."

Shailendra Sharma from Ambala