Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MIRZAPUR to LUCKNOW NR
Train Number 14369 (TRIBENI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MIRZAPUR 1 MZP 00:44 00:45 1:00 0 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 2 BDL 00:57 00:58 1:00 7 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 3 MJA 01:32 01:33 1:00 51 K.M.
NAINI 4 NYN 02:05 02:07 2:00 82 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 5 ALD 02:30 03:05 35:00 90 K.M.
PRAYAG 6 PRG 03:18 03:19 1:00 96 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 7 PFM 03:37 03:38 1:00 103 K.M.
RAM CHAURA ROAD 8 RMC 03:56 03:57 1:00 123 K.M.
LALGOPALGANJ 9 LGO 04:04 04:05 1:00 130 K.M.
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 10 KHNM 04:20 04:21 1:00 145 K.M.
GARHI MANIKPUR 11 GRMR 04:33 04:34 1:00 157 K.M.
PWN KLAKNDER RD 12 PQN 04:43 04:44 1:00 164 K.M.
UNCHAHAR JN 13 UCR 04:55 04:56 1:00 175 K.M.
LACHHMANPUR 14 LMN 05:12 05:13 1:00 192 K.M.
RAE BARELI JN 15 RBL 05:35 05:40 5:00 212 K.M.
HARCHANDPUR 16 HCP 05:57 05:58 1:00 227 K.M.
BACHHRAWAN 17 BCN 06:21 06:22 1:00 243 K.M.
NIGOHAN 18 NHN 06:35 06:36 1:00 255 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 19 LKO 08:30 08:45 15:00 290 K.M.


Train Number 24369 (TRIBENI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MIRZAPUR 1 MZP 00:44 00:45 1:00 0 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 2 BDL 00:57 00:58 1:00 7 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 3 MJA 01:32 01:33 1:00 51 K.M.
NAINI 4 NYN 02:05 02:07 2:00 82 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 5 ALD 02:30 03:05 35:00 90 K.M.
PRAYAG 6 PRG 03:18 03:19 1:00 96 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 7 PFM 03:37 03:38 1:00 102 K.M.
LALGOPALGANJ 8 LGO 04:04 04:05 1:00 130 K.M.
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 9 KHNM 04:20 04:21 1:00 145 K.M.
GARHI MANIKPUR 10 GRMR 04:33 04:34 1:00 157 K.M.
PWN KLAKNDER RD 11 PQN 04:43 04:44 1:00 164 K.M.
UNCHAHAR JN 12 UCR 04:55 04:56 1:00 175 K.M.
LACHHMANPUR 13 LMN 05:12 05:13 1:00 192 K.M.
RAE BARELI JN 14 RBL 05:35 05:40 5:00 212 K.M.
HARCHANDPUR 15 HCP 05:57 05:58 1:00 227 K.M.
BACHHRAWAN 16 BCN 06:21 06:22 1:00 243 K.M.
NIGOHAN 17 NHN 06:35 06:36 1:00 255 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 18 LKO 08:30 08:45 15:00 290 K.M.


Train Number 84369 (TRIBENI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MIRZAPUR 1 MZP 00:44 00:45 1:00 0 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 2 BDL 00:57 00:58 1:00 8 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 3 MJA 01:32 01:33 1:00 52 K.M.
NAINI 4 NYN 02:05 02:07 2:00 83 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 5 ALD 02:30 03:05 35:00 90 K.M.
PRAYAG 6 PRG 03:18 03:19 1:00 96 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 7 PFM 03:37 03:38 1:00 103 K.M.
LALGOPALGANJ 8 LGO 04:04 04:05 1:00 131 K.M.
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 9 KHNM 04:20 04:21 1:00 145 K.M.
GARHI MANIKPUR 10 GRMR 04:33 04:34 1:00 157 K.M.
PWN KLAKNDER RD 11 PQN 04:43 04:44 1:00 164 K.M.
UNCHAHAR JN 12 UCR 04:55 04:56 1:00 175 K.M.
LACHHMANPUR 13 LMN 05:12 05:13 1:00 192 K.M.
RAE BARELI JN 14 RBL 05:35 05:40 5:00 213 K.M.
HARCHANDPUR 15 HCP 05:57 05:58 1:00 228 K.M.
BACHHRAWAN 16 BCN 06:21 06:22 1:00 244 K.M.
NIGOHAN 17 NHN 06:35 06:36 1:00 255 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 18 LKO 08:30 08:45 15:00 291 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I went to a trip with my friends to Manali. We were travelling by car taxi. Since it was snowing, all the roads were slippery and our driver was driving very slowly.

As we started on the way to Rohtang, the route becomes more narrow and slippery. At a point, we met huge traffic block and on enquiring we got to know that there has been a major accident of a bus and a car.

We all stepped down and went to the accident place. The family riding in the car was badly injured and people were standing there waiting for the police to come. We felt so bad looking at the useless crowd and went forward. We helped the injured t get up and offered them water. Since the road was all blocked, we made a team of 2-2 and lifted the injured and brought them out of the crowd. We stopped few cars at the end of the traffic jam and took the injured to hospital.

This was the real adventure I ever realized in my life."

Rahul Garg from Delhi