Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MIRZAPUR to LUCKNOW NR
Train Number 14369 (TRIBENI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MIRZAPUR 1 MZP 00:44 00:45 1:00 0 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 2 BDL 00:57 00:58 1:00 7 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 3 MJA 01:32 01:33 1:00 51 K.M.
NAINI 4 NYN 02:05 02:07 2:00 82 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 5 ALD 02:30 03:05 35:00 90 K.M.
PRAYAG 6 PRG 03:18 03:19 1:00 96 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 7 PFM 03:37 03:38 1:00 103 K.M.
RAM CHAURA ROAD 8 RMC 03:56 03:57 1:00 123 K.M.
LALGOPALGANJ 9 LGO 04:04 04:05 1:00 130 K.M.
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 10 KHNM 04:20 04:21 1:00 145 K.M.
GARHI MANIKPUR 11 GRMR 04:33 04:34 1:00 157 K.M.
PWN KLAKNDER RD 12 PQN 04:43 04:44 1:00 164 K.M.
UNCHAHAR JN 13 UCR 04:55 04:56 1:00 175 K.M.
LACHHMANPUR 14 LMN 05:12 05:13 1:00 192 K.M.
RAE BARELI JN 15 RBL 05:35 05:40 5:00 212 K.M.
HARCHANDPUR 16 HCP 05:57 05:58 1:00 227 K.M.
BACHHRAWAN 17 BCN 06:21 06:22 1:00 243 K.M.
NIGOHAN 18 NHN 06:35 06:36 1:00 255 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 19 LKO 08:30 08:45 15:00 290 K.M.


Train Number 24369 (TRIBENI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MIRZAPUR 1 MZP 00:44 00:45 1:00 0 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 2 BDL 00:57 00:58 1:00 7 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 3 MJA 01:32 01:33 1:00 51 K.M.
NAINI 4 NYN 02:05 02:07 2:00 82 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 5 ALD 02:30 03:05 35:00 90 K.M.
PRAYAG 6 PRG 03:18 03:19 1:00 96 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 7 PFM 03:37 03:38 1:00 102 K.M.
LALGOPALGANJ 8 LGO 04:04 04:05 1:00 130 K.M.
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 9 KHNM 04:20 04:21 1:00 145 K.M.
GARHI MANIKPUR 10 GRMR 04:33 04:34 1:00 157 K.M.
PWN KLAKNDER RD 11 PQN 04:43 04:44 1:00 164 K.M.
UNCHAHAR JN 12 UCR 04:55 04:56 1:00 175 K.M.
LACHHMANPUR 13 LMN 05:12 05:13 1:00 192 K.M.
RAE BARELI JN 14 RBL 05:35 05:40 5:00 212 K.M.
HARCHANDPUR 15 HCP 05:57 05:58 1:00 227 K.M.
BACHHRAWAN 16 BCN 06:21 06:22 1:00 243 K.M.
NIGOHAN 17 NHN 06:35 06:36 1:00 255 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 18 LKO 08:30 08:45 15:00 290 K.M.


Train Number 84369 (TRIBENI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MIRZAPUR 1 MZP 00:44 00:45 1:00 0 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 2 BDL 00:57 00:58 1:00 8 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 3 MJA 01:32 01:33 1:00 52 K.M.
NAINI 4 NYN 02:05 02:07 2:00 83 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 5 ALD 02:30 03:05 35:00 90 K.M.
PRAYAG 6 PRG 03:18 03:19 1:00 96 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 7 PFM 03:37 03:38 1:00 103 K.M.
LALGOPALGANJ 8 LGO 04:04 04:05 1:00 131 K.M.
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 9 KHNM 04:20 04:21 1:00 145 K.M.
GARHI MANIKPUR 10 GRMR 04:33 04:34 1:00 157 K.M.
PWN KLAKNDER RD 11 PQN 04:43 04:44 1:00 164 K.M.
UNCHAHAR JN 12 UCR 04:55 04:56 1:00 175 K.M.
LACHHMANPUR 13 LMN 05:12 05:13 1:00 192 K.M.
RAE BARELI JN 14 RBL 05:35 05:40 5:00 213 K.M.
HARCHANDPUR 15 HCP 05:57 05:58 1:00 228 K.M.
BACHHRAWAN 16 BCN 06:21 06:22 1:00 244 K.M.
NIGOHAN 17 NHN 06:35 06:36 1:00 255 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 18 LKO 08:30 08:45 15:00 291 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My most memorable moment is my first chopper ride.

It was when I was in Australia. We went to visit 12 Apostles and chose to take a chopper ride above the huge Indian Ocean.

At the start, I was very much scared as I always feared from height. But feeling shy of telling this to my friends, I also agreed to take the ride. 3 of us sat in the chopper with seat belts tied and the flight started. Looking at me, the pilot understood that I am scared. So he started talking to me and telling me to forget about everything and just enjoy the beauty from this view. Initially I ignored what he was saying but then I also started enjoying and forgot all my fear.

The moment I forgot everything and looked at the beautiful ocean, I was so delighted and enjoyed a lot. Now I have no fear of height and enjoy all the trips and events fully."

Piyush Saxena from Mumbai