Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MIRZAPUR to LUCKNOW NR
Train Number 14369 (TRIBENI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MIRZAPUR 1 MZP 00:44 00:45 1:00 0 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 2 BDL 00:57 00:58 1:00 7 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 3 MJA 01:32 01:33 1:00 51 K.M.
NAINI 4 NYN 02:05 02:07 2:00 82 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 5 ALD 02:30 03:05 35:00 90 K.M.
PRAYAG 6 PRG 03:18 03:19 1:00 96 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 7 PFM 03:37 03:38 1:00 103 K.M.
RAM CHAURA ROAD 8 RMC 03:56 03:57 1:00 123 K.M.
LALGOPALGANJ 9 LGO 04:04 04:05 1:00 130 K.M.
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 10 KHNM 04:20 04:21 1:00 145 K.M.
GARHI MANIKPUR 11 GRMR 04:33 04:34 1:00 157 K.M.
PWN KLAKNDER RD 12 PQN 04:43 04:44 1:00 164 K.M.
UNCHAHAR JN 13 UCR 04:55 04:56 1:00 175 K.M.
LACHHMANPUR 14 LMN 05:12 05:13 1:00 192 K.M.
RAE BARELI JN 15 RBL 05:35 05:40 5:00 212 K.M.
HARCHANDPUR 16 HCP 05:57 05:58 1:00 227 K.M.
BACHHRAWAN 17 BCN 06:21 06:22 1:00 243 K.M.
NIGOHAN 18 NHN 06:35 06:36 1:00 255 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 19 LKO 08:30 08:45 15:00 290 K.M.


Train Number 24369 (TRIBENI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MIRZAPUR 1 MZP 00:44 00:45 1:00 0 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 2 BDL 00:57 00:58 1:00 7 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 3 MJA 01:32 01:33 1:00 51 K.M.
NAINI 4 NYN 02:05 02:07 2:00 82 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 5 ALD 02:30 03:05 35:00 90 K.M.
PRAYAG 6 PRG 03:18 03:19 1:00 96 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 7 PFM 03:37 03:38 1:00 102 K.M.
LALGOPALGANJ 8 LGO 04:04 04:05 1:00 130 K.M.
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 9 KHNM 04:20 04:21 1:00 145 K.M.
GARHI MANIKPUR 10 GRMR 04:33 04:34 1:00 157 K.M.
PWN KLAKNDER RD 11 PQN 04:43 04:44 1:00 164 K.M.
UNCHAHAR JN 12 UCR 04:55 04:56 1:00 175 K.M.
LACHHMANPUR 13 LMN 05:12 05:13 1:00 192 K.M.
RAE BARELI JN 14 RBL 05:35 05:40 5:00 212 K.M.
HARCHANDPUR 15 HCP 05:57 05:58 1:00 227 K.M.
BACHHRAWAN 16 BCN 06:21 06:22 1:00 243 K.M.
NIGOHAN 17 NHN 06:35 06:36 1:00 255 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 18 LKO 08:30 08:45 15:00 290 K.M.


Train Number 84369 (TRIBENI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MIRZAPUR 1 MZP 00:44 00:45 1:00 0 K.M.
VINDHYACHAL 2 BDL 00:57 00:58 1:00 8 K.M.
MEJA ROAD 3 MJA 01:32 01:33 1:00 52 K.M.
NAINI 4 NYN 02:05 02:07 2:00 83 K.M.
ALLAHABAD JN 5 ALD 02:30 03:05 35:00 90 K.M.
PRAYAG 6 PRG 03:18 03:19 1:00 96 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 7 PFM 03:37 03:38 1:00 103 K.M.
LALGOPALGANJ 8 LGO 04:04 04:05 1:00 131 K.M.
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 9 KHNM 04:20 04:21 1:00 145 K.M.
GARHI MANIKPUR 10 GRMR 04:33 04:34 1:00 157 K.M.
PWN KLAKNDER RD 11 PQN 04:43 04:44 1:00 164 K.M.
UNCHAHAR JN 12 UCR 04:55 04:56 1:00 175 K.M.
LACHHMANPUR 13 LMN 05:12 05:13 1:00 192 K.M.
RAE BARELI JN 14 RBL 05:35 05:40 5:00 213 K.M.
HARCHANDPUR 15 HCP 05:57 05:58 1:00 228 K.M.
BACHHRAWAN 16 BCN 06:21 06:22 1:00 244 K.M.
NIGOHAN 17 NHN 06:35 06:36 1:00 255 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 18 LKO 08:30 08:45 15:00 291 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|