Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MOOKAMBIKA ROAD to ERNAKULAM TOWN

Train Number 16311 (BKN KCVL EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 1 BYNR 12:48 12:50 2:00 0 K.M.
UDUPI 2 UD 14:02 14:04 2:00 91 K.M.
MANGALORE JN 3 MAJN 15:55 16:05 10:00 173 K.M.
KASARAGOD 4 KGQ 17:00 17:02 2:00 224 K.M.
KANNUR 5 CAN 18:45 18:50 5:00 310 K.M.
KOZHIKODE 6 CLT 20:40 20:45 5:00 399 K.M.
TIRUR 7 TIR 21:38 21:40 2:00 440 K.M.
SHORANUR JN 8 SRR 22:55 23:00 5:00 485 K.M.
THRISUR 9 TCR 23:30 23:35 5:00 518 K.M.
ERNAKULAM TOWN 10 ERN 01:00 01:05 5:00 589 K.M.


Train Number 16333 (VRL TVC EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 1 BYNR 12:48 12:50 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 13:22 13:24 2:00 47 K.M.
UDUPI 3 UD 14:02 14:04 2:00 92 K.M.
PADUBIDRI 4 PDD 14:22 14:24 2:00 115 K.M.
MANGALORE JN 5 MAJN 15:55 16:05 10:00 173 K.M.
KASARAGOD 6 KGQ 17:00 17:02 2:00 224 K.M.
KANHANGAD 7 KZE 17:20 17:22 2:00 247 K.M.
PAYYANUR 8 PAY 17:53 17:55 2:00 277 K.M.
KANNAPURAM 9 KPQ 18:10 18:12 2:00 296 K.M.
KANNUR 10 CAN 18:45 18:50 5:00 310 K.M.
THALASSERY 11 TLY 19:08 19:10 2:00 331 K.M.
QUILANDI 12 QLD 20:00 20:02 2:00 375 K.M.
KOZHIKODE 13 CLT 20:40 20:45 5:00 399 K.M.
FEROK 14 FK 21:00 21:02 2:00 409 K.M.
PARPANANGADI 15 PGI 21:15 21:17 2:00 424 K.M.
TIRUR 16 TIR 21:38 21:40 2:00 440 K.M.
KUTTIPPURAM 17 KTU 21:53 21:55 2:00 455 K.M.
PATTAMBI 18 PTB 22:13 22:15 2:00 474 K.M.
SHORANUR JN 19 SRR 22:55 23:00 5:00 485 K.M.
THRISUR 20 TCR 23:30 23:35 5:00 518 K.M.
ALUVA 21 AWY 00:32 00:35 3:00 573 K.M.
ERNAKULAM TOWN 22 ERN 01:00 01:05 5:00 590 K.M.


Train Number 16335 (NAGERCOIL EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 1 BYNR 12:48 12:50 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 13:22 13:24 2:00 47 K.M.
UDUPI 3 UD 14:02 14:04 2:00 92 K.M.
SURATHKAL 4 SL 14:52 14:54 2:00 151 K.M.
MANGALORE JN 5 MAJN 15:55 16:05 10:00 173 K.M.
KASARAGOD 6 KGQ 17:00 17:02 2:00 224 K.M.
PAYYANUR 7 PAY 17:53 17:55 2:00 277 K.M.
KANNAPURAM 8 KPQ 18:10 18:12 2:00 296 K.M.
KANNUR 9 CAN 18:45 18:50 5:00 310 K.M.
THALASSERY 10 TLY 19:08 19:10 2:00 331 K.M.
QUILANDI 11 QLD 20:00 20:02 2:00 375 K.M.
KOZHIKODE 12 CLT 20:40 20:45 5:00 399 K.M.
FEROK 13 FK 21:00 21:02 2:00 409 K.M.
PARPANANGADI 14 PGI 21:15 21:17 2:00 424 K.M.
TIRUR 15 TIR 21:38 21:40 2:00 440 K.M.
KUTTIPPURAM 16 KTU 21:53 21:55 2:00 455 K.M.
PATTAMBI 17 PTB 22:13 22:15 2:00 474 K.M.
SHORANUR JN 18 SRR 22:55 23:00 5:00 485 K.M.
THRISUR 19 TCR 23:30 23:35 5:00 518 K.M.
ALUVA 20 AWY 00:32 00:35 3:00 573 K.M.
ERNAKULAM TOWN 21 ERN 01:00 01:05 5:00 590 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Some time ago i was on a Safari in Jim Corbett National Park. We were on regular safari in Jungle. Suddenly we saw a group of tiger. We felt afraid and the tiger groups was unaware of us.So we went on clicking the pics.It was amazing and we came back safely.That was first time i saw TIGER. "

Khurshid Bharucha from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|