Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MORADABAD to CHANDIGARH
Train Number 12231 (LKO CDG EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MORADABAD 1 MB 03:45 03:55 10:00 0 K.M.
DHAMPUR 2 DPR 04:42 04:44 2:00 60 K.M.
NAGINA 3 NGG 05:03 05:05 2:00 76 K.M.
NAJIBABAD JN 4 NBD 05:26 05:28 2:00 98 K.M.
LAKSAR JN 5 LRJ 06:02 06:07 5:00 140 K.M.
ROORKEE 6 RK 06:28 06:30 2:00 158 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 7 SRE 07:30 07:40 10:00 193 K.M.
JAGADHRI 8 JUD 08:06 08:08 2:00 223 K.M.
JAGADHRI WSHOP 9 JUDW 08:16 08:18 2:00 228 K.M.
AMBALA CANT JN 10 UMB 09:02 09:12 10:00 274 K.M.
CHANDIGARH 11 CDG 09:55 Destination 341 K.M.


Train Number 15011 (LJN CDG EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MORADABAD 1 MB 05:10 05:20 10:00 0 K.M.
AMROHA 2 AMRO 05:48 05:50 2:00 30 K.M.
GAJRAULA JN 3 GJL 06:13 06:15 2:00 53 K.M.
MANDI DHANAURA 4 MNDR 06:40 06:42 2:00 69 K.M.
CHAND SIAU 5 CPS 07:19 07:21 2:00 88 K.M.
HALDAUR 6 HLDR 07:46 07:48 2:00 106 K.M.
BIJNOR 7 BJO 08:14 08:16 2:00 124 K.M.
MUZZAMPUR NRYN 8 MZM 09:25 09:50 25:00 149 K.M.
LAKSAR JN 9 LRJ 10:58 11:01 3:00 179 K.M.
ROORKEE 10 RK 11:20 11:22 2:00 197 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 11 SRE 12:15 12:25 10:00 232 K.M.
JAGADHRI 12 JUD 12:52 12:54 2:00 262 K.M.
JAGADHRI WSHOP 13 JUDW 13:01 13:03 2:00 267 K.M.
AMBALA CANT JN 14 UMB 13:55 14:05 10:00 313 K.M.
CHANDIGARH 15 CDG 14:50 Destination 380 K.M.


Train Number 15903 (DBRG CDG EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MORADABAD 1 MB 07:55 08:10 15:00 0 K.M.
SAHARANPUR 2 SRE 11:20 11:30 10:00 193 K.M.
AMBALA CANT JN 3 UMB 12:55 13:05 10:00 274 K.M.
CHANDIGARH 4 CDG 13:45 Destination 342 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|