Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MUMBAI CST to MALKAPUR
Train Number 12105 (VIDARBHA EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MUMBAI CST 1 CSTM Source 19:10 0 K.M.
DADAR 2 DR 19:23 19:25 2:00 9 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 20:05 20:10 5:00 54 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 21:53 21:55 2:00 137 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 22:43 22:45 2:00 188 K.M.
MANMAD JN 6 MMR 23:38 23:40 2:00 261 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 7 CSN 00:33 00:35 2:00 328 K.M.
JALGAON JN 8 JL 01:33 01:35 2:00 421 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 9 BSL 02:20 02:25 5:00 445 K.M.
MALKAPUR 10 MKU 03:13 03:15 2:00 495 K.M.


Train Number 12111 (CSTM AMRAVATI E)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MUMBAI CST 1 CSTM Source 20:05 0 K.M.
DADAR 2 DR 20:13 20:15 2:00 9 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 21:00 21:03 3:00 54 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 22:48 22:50 2:00 137 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 23:43 23:45 2:00 188 K.M.
JALGAON JN 6 JL 03:00 03:02 2:00 421 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 7 BSL 03:45 03:50 5:00 445 K.M.
MALKAPUR 8 MKU 04:48 04:50 2:00 495 K.M.


Train Number 12139 (SEWAGRAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MUMBAI CST 1 CSTM Source 15:00 0 K.M.
DADAR 2 DR 15:08 15:10 2:00 9 K.M.
THANE 3 TNA 15:33 15:35 2:00 34 K.M.
KALYAN JN 4 KYN 15:55 16:00 5:00 54 K.M.
KASARA 5 KSRA 17:03 17:05 2:00 121 K.M.
IGATPURI 6 IGP 17:43 17:45 2:00 137 K.M.
DEVLALI 7 DVL 18:23 18:25 2:00 182 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 8 NK 18:33 18:35 2:00 188 K.M.
NIPHAD 9 NR 18:58 19:00 2:00 219 K.M.
LASALGAON 10 LS 19:18 19:20 2:00 236 K.M.
MANMAD JN 11 MMR 19:47 19:50 3:00 261 K.M.
NANDGAON 12 NGN 20:13 20:15 2:00 286 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 13 CSN 20:48 20:50 2:00 328 K.M.
PACHORA JN 14 PC 21:20 21:22 2:00 373 K.M.
JALGAON JN 15 JL 21:58 22:00 2:00 421 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 16 BSL 22:35 22:40 5:00 445 K.M.
VARANGAON 17 VNA 22:58 23:00 2:00 457 K.M.
BODWAD 18 BDWD 23:19 23:21 2:00 475 K.M.
MALKAPUR 19 MKU 23:35 23:37 2:00 495 K.M.


Train Number 12809 (HOWRAH MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MUMBAI CST 1 CSTM Source 20:35 0 K.M.
DADAR 2 DR 20:48 20:50 2:00 9 K.M.
THANE 3 TNA 21:13 21:15 2:00 34 K.M.
KALYAN JN 4 KYN 21:35 21:40 5:00 54 K.M.
KASARA 5 KSRA 22:45 22:47 2:00 121 K.M.
IGATPURI 6 IGP 23:23 23:25 2:00 137 K.M.
DEVLALI 7 DVL 00:08 00:10 2:00 182 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 8 NK 00:23 00:25 2:00 188 K.M.
MANMAD JN 9 MMR 01:20 01:25 5:00 261 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 10 CSN 02:23 02:25 2:00 328 K.M.
JALGAON JN 11 JL 03:33 03:35 2:00 421 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 12 BSL 04:00 04:05 5:00 445 K.M.
MALKAPUR 13 MKU 04:58 05:00 2:00 495 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|