Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from MUMBAI CST to MALKAPUR
Train Number 12105 (VIDARBHA EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MUMBAI CST 1 CSTM Source 19:10 0 K.M.
DADAR 2 DR 19:23 19:25 2:00 9 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 20:05 20:10 5:00 54 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 21:53 21:55 2:00 137 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 22:43 22:45 2:00 188 K.M.
MANMAD JN 6 MMR 23:38 23:40 2:00 261 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 7 CSN 00:33 00:35 2:00 328 K.M.
JALGAON JN 8 JL 01:33 01:35 2:00 421 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 9 BSL 02:20 02:25 5:00 445 K.M.
MALKAPUR 10 MKU 03:13 03:15 2:00 495 K.M.


Train Number 12111 (CSTM AMRAVATI E)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MUMBAI CST 1 CSTM Source 20:05 0 K.M.
DADAR 2 DR 20:13 20:15 2:00 9 K.M.
KALYAN JN 3 KYN 21:00 21:03 3:00 54 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 22:48 22:50 2:00 137 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 5 NK 23:43 23:45 2:00 188 K.M.
JALGAON JN 6 JL 03:00 03:02 2:00 421 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 7 BSL 03:45 03:50 5:00 445 K.M.
MALKAPUR 8 MKU 04:48 04:50 2:00 495 K.M.


Train Number 12139 (SEWAGRAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MUMBAI CST 1 CSTM Source 15:00 0 K.M.
DADAR 2 DR 15:08 15:10 2:00 9 K.M.
THANE 3 TNA 15:33 15:35 2:00 34 K.M.
KALYAN JN 4 KYN 15:55 16:00 5:00 54 K.M.
KASARA 5 KSRA 17:03 17:05 2:00 121 K.M.
IGATPURI 6 IGP 17:43 17:45 2:00 137 K.M.
DEVLALI 7 DVL 18:23 18:25 2:00 182 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 8 NK 18:33 18:35 2:00 188 K.M.
NIPHAD 9 NR 18:58 19:00 2:00 219 K.M.
LASALGAON 10 LS 19:18 19:20 2:00 236 K.M.
MANMAD JN 11 MMR 19:47 19:50 3:00 261 K.M.
NANDGAON 12 NGN 20:13 20:15 2:00 286 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 13 CSN 20:48 20:50 2:00 328 K.M.
PACHORA JN 14 PC 21:20 21:22 2:00 373 K.M.
JALGAON JN 15 JL 21:58 22:00 2:00 421 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 16 BSL 22:35 22:40 5:00 445 K.M.
VARANGAON 17 VNA 22:58 23:00 2:00 457 K.M.
BODWAD 18 BDWD 23:19 23:21 2:00 475 K.M.
MALKAPUR 19 MKU 23:35 23:37 2:00 495 K.M.


Train Number 12809 (HOWRAH MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MUMBAI CST 1 CSTM Source 20:35 0 K.M.
DADAR 2 DR 20:48 20:50 2:00 9 K.M.
THANE 3 TNA 21:13 21:15 2:00 34 K.M.
KALYAN JN 4 KYN 21:35 21:40 5:00 54 K.M.
KASARA 5 KSRA 22:45 22:47 2:00 121 K.M.
IGATPURI 6 IGP 23:23 23:25 2:00 137 K.M.
DEVLALI 7 DVL 00:08 00:10 2:00 182 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 8 NK 00:23 00:25 2:00 188 K.M.
MANMAD JN 9 MMR 01:20 01:25 5:00 261 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 10 CSN 02:23 02:25 2:00 328 K.M.
JALGAON JN 11 JL 03:33 03:35 2:00 421 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 12 BSL 04:00 04:05 5:00 445 K.M.
MALKAPUR 13 MKU 04:58 05:00 2:00 495 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"It was usual annual trip to my grand parents.But this time around our car broke midway and we were like,awww...standing on the highway for some help!!As i stepped down the car I felt the deep forests on the both sides of the road ,but we were lucky that a family was traveling to the same destination and the pulled our car through tha remaining path!!!That was quite an adventure to me."

Vipul Arora from Delhi