Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MUMBAI CST to MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
Train Number 12133 (MANGALORE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MUMBAI CST 1 CSTM Source 22:15 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 22:43 22:45 2:00 34 K.M.
PANVEL 3 PNVL 23:18 23:20 2:00 68 K.M.
RATNAGIRI 4 RN 04:10 04:15 5:00 430 K.M.
KANKAVALI 5 KKW 05:56 05:58 2:00 586 K.M.
MADGAON 6 MAO 08:20 08:30 10:00 765 K.M.
KARWAR 7 KAWR 09:40 09:42 2:00 847 K.M.
KUMTA 8 KT 10:36 10:38 2:00 924 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 9 BYNR 11:46 11:48 2:00 1022 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I love to travel religious places. My most thrilling experience was trip to Vaishno devi. It was such an inclement weather, still we continued to climb the mountain. It took us little over 24 hours to reach the top of the mountain and have darshan. I can never forget this trip to Vaishno Devi. It was the most thrilling experience till now."

Anurag Chaturvedi from Bhopal