Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MUMBAI CST to MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
Train Number 12133 (MANGALORE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MUMBAI CST 1 CSTM Source 22:15 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 22:43 22:45 2:00 34 K.M.
PANVEL 3 PNVL 23:18 23:20 2:00 68 K.M.
RATNAGIRI 4 RN 04:10 04:15 5:00 430 K.M.
KANKAVALI 5 KKW 05:56 05:58 2:00 586 K.M.
MADGAON 6 MAO 08:20 08:30 10:00 765 K.M.
KARWAR 7 KAWR 09:40 09:42 2:00 847 K.M.
KUMTA 8 KT 10:36 10:38 2:00 924 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 9 BYNR 11:46 11:48 2:00 1022 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I was on a trip to Goa .I with my friends went there by train. When we entered into Goa state we saw DUDHSAGAR waterfall.The water in this fall was totally white.When our train went into it we were covered with white snow and it was amazing.We enjoyed very much."

Abhishek from Patni