Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from MUMBAI CST to MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
Train Number 12133 (MANGALORE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MUMBAI CST 1 CSTM Source 22:15 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 22:43 22:45 2:00 34 K.M.
PANVEL 3 PNVL 23:18 23:20 2:00 68 K.M.
RATNAGIRI 4 RN 04:10 04:15 5:00 430 K.M.
KANKAVALI 5 KKW 05:56 05:58 2:00 586 K.M.
MADGAON 6 MAO 08:20 08:30 10:00 765 K.M.
KARWAR 7 KAWR 09:40 09:42 2:00 847 K.M.
KUMTA 8 KT 10:36 10:38 2:00 924 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 9 BYNR 11:46 11:48 2:00 1022 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer