Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from MUMBAI CST to MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
Train Number 12133 (MANGALORE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
MUMBAI CST 1 CSTM Source 22:15 0 K.M.
THANE 2 TNA 22:43 22:45 2:00 34 K.M.
PANVEL 3 PNVL 23:18 23:20 2:00 68 K.M.
RATNAGIRI 4 RN 04:10 04:15 5:00 430 K.M.
KANKAVALI 5 KKW 05:56 05:58 2:00 586 K.M.
MADGAON 6 MAO 08:20 08:30 10:00 765 K.M.
KARWAR 7 KAWR 09:40 09:42 2:00 847 K.M.
KUMTA 8 KT 10:36 10:38 2:00 924 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 9 BYNR 11:46 11:48 2:00 1022 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar