Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from NAGARSOL to SECUNDERABAD JN
Train Number 17001 (SNSI SC EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAGARSOL 1 NSL 19:25 19:30 5:00 0 K.M.
ROTEGAON 2 RGO 19:48 19:50 2:00 28 K.M.
LASUR 3 LSR 20:10 20:12 2:00 56 K.M.
AURANGABAD 4 AWB 20:45 20:50 5:00 89 K.M.
JALNA 5 J 21:45 21:50 5:00 152 K.M.
PARTUR 6 PTU 22:19 22:21 2:00 197 K.M.
SELU 7 SELU 22:39 22:41 2:00 224 K.M.
MANWATH ROAD 8 MVO 22:53 22:55 2:00 239 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 9 PBN 23:45 23:55 10:00 267 K.M.
GANGAKHER 10 GNH 00:28 00:30 2:00 301 K.M.
PARLI VAIJNATH 11 PRLI 01:45 01:55 10:00 330 K.M.
LATUR ROAD 12 LTRR 03:12 03:13 1:00 393 K.M.
UDGIR 13 UDGR 03:49 03:51 2:00 426 K.M.
BHALKI 14 BHLK 04:37 04:39 2:00 469 K.M.
BIDAR 15 BIDR 05:08 05:10 2:00 507 K.M.
ZAHIRABAD 16 ZB 05:53 05:55 2:00 538 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 17 VKB 07:20 07:30 10:00 598 K.M.
SHANKARPALLI 18 SKP 07:59 08:01 2:00 626 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 19 LPI 08:23 08:25 2:00 647 K.M.
BEGAMPET 20 BMT 08:45 08:47 2:00 665 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 21 SC 09:20 Destination 669 K.M.


Train Number 17063 (AJANTA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAGARSOL 1 NSL 21:25 21:30 5:00 0 K.M.
ROTEGAON 2 RGO 21:48 21:50 2:00 28 K.M.
LASUR 3 LSR 22:08 22:10 2:00 55 K.M.
AURANGABAD 4 AWB 22:40 22:45 5:00 89 K.M.
JALNA 5 J 23:45 23:47 2:00 151 K.M.
PARTUR 6 PTU 00:23 00:25 2:00 196 K.M.
SELU 7 SELU 00:43 00:45 2:00 224 K.M.
MANWATH ROAD 8 MVO 00:58 01:00 2:00 238 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 9 PBN 01:48 01:50 2:00 266 K.M.
PURNA JN 10 PAU 02:25 02:30 5:00 294 K.M.
H SAHIB NANDED 11 NED 03:05 03:10 5:00 325 K.M.
MUDKHED 12 MUE 03:53 03:55 2:00 347 K.M.
DHARMABAD 13 DAB 04:33 04:35 2:00 397 K.M.
BASAR 14 BSX 04:50 04:52 2:00 406 K.M.
NIZAMABAD 15 NZB 05:25 05:30 5:00 436 K.M.
KAMAREDDI 16 KMC 06:15 06:17 2:00 488 K.M.
MEDCHAL 17 MED 07:30 07:31 1:00 568 K.M.
BOLARUM 18 BMO 08:09 08:10 1:00 582 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 19 SC 08:55 Destination 596 K.M.


Train Number 17205 (SNSI CCT EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAGARSOL 1 NSL 19:25 19:30 5:00 0 K.M.
ROTEGAON 2 RGO 19:48 19:50 2:00 28 K.M.
LASUR 3 LSR 20:10 20:12 2:00 56 K.M.
AURANGABAD 4 AWB 20:45 20:50 5:00 89 K.M.
JALNA 5 J 21:43 21:45 2:00 152 K.M.
PARTUR 6 PTU 22:19 22:21 2:00 197 K.M.
SELU 7 SELU 22:39 22:41 2:00 224 K.M.
MANWATH ROAD 8 MVO 22:53 22:55 2:00 239 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 9 PBN 23:45 23:55 10:00 267 K.M.
GANGAKHER 10 GNH 00:28 00:30 2:00 301 K.M.
PARLI VAIJNATH 11 PRLI 01:45 01:55 10:00 330 K.M.
LATUR ROAD 12 LTRR 03:12 03:13 1:00 393 K.M.
UDGIR 13 UDGR 03:49 03:51 2:00 426 K.M.
BHALKI 14 BHLK 04:37 04:39 2:00 469 K.M.
BIDAR 15 BIDR 05:08 05:10 2:00 507 K.M.
ZAHIRABAD 16 ZB 05:53 05:55 2:00 538 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 17 VKB 07:20 07:30 10:00 598 K.M.
SHANKARPALLI 18 SKP 07:59 08:01 2:00 626 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 19 LPI 08:23 08:25 2:00 647 K.M.
BEGAMPET 20 BMT 08:45 08:47 2:00 665 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 21 SC 09:20 09:30 10:00 669 K.M.


Train Number 17207 (SNSI BZA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAGARSOL 1 NSL 19:25 19:30 5:00 0 K.M.
ROTEGAON 2 RGO 19:48 19:50 2:00 28 K.M.
LASUR 3 LSR 20:10 20:12 2:00 56 K.M.
AURANGABAD 4 AWB 20:45 20:50 5:00 89 K.M.
JALNA 5 J 21:45 21:50 5:00 152 K.M.
PARTUR 6 PTU 22:19 22:21 2:00 197 K.M.
SELU 7 SELU 22:39 22:41 2:00 224 K.M.
MANWATH ROAD 8 MVO 22:53 22:55 2:00 239 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 9 PBN 23:45 23:55 10:00 267 K.M.
GANGAKHER 10 GNH 00:28 00:30 2:00 301 K.M.
PARLI VAIJNATH 11 PRLI 01:45 01:55 10:00 330 K.M.
LATUR ROAD 12 LTRR 03:12 03:13 1:00 393 K.M.
UDGIR 13 UDGR 03:49 03:51 2:00 426 K.M.
BHALKI 14 BHLK 04:37 04:39 2:00 469 K.M.
BIDAR 15 BIDR 05:08 05:10 2:00 507 K.M.
ZAHIRABAD 16 ZB 05:53 05:55 2:00 538 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 17 VKB 07:20 07:30 10:00 598 K.M.
SHANKARPALLI 18 SKP 07:59 08:01 2:00 626 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 19 LPI 08:23 08:25 2:00 647 K.M.
BEGAMPET 20 BMT 08:45 08:47 2:00 665 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 21 SC 09:20 09:30 10:00 669 K.M.



Train Number 17214 (NSL NS EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAGARSOL 1 NSL Source 11:30 0 K.M.
AURANGABAD 2 AWB 12:35 12:40 5:00 89 K.M.
JALNA 3 J 13:58 14:00 2:00 152 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 4 PBN 15:28 15:30 2:00 267 K.M.
PURNA JN 5 PAU 16:08 16:10 2:00 295 K.M.
H SAHIB NANDED 6 NED 17:25 17:30 5:00 326 K.M.
MUDKHED 7 MUE 18:13 18:15 2:00 348 K.M.
NIZAMABAD 8 NZB 20:08 20:13 5:00 436 K.M.
KAMAREDDI 9 KMC 21:03 21:04 1:00 488 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 10 SC 23:20 23:40 20:00 597 K.M.






Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"It was when I was a kid. My family went to Ganges on a holiday trip. Like many other, my parents also decided to do some puja on the banks of holy river Ganga.

Because of water and so many flowers and other puja related stuff, it was slippery on the stairs where I was standing with my parents. While my parents were doing the puja, I stepped down one step to see the water but slipped and fell into Ganga. Since I was a small child and did not know swimming also, I was drowning and parents were busy with their puja.
Thankfully some pandit noticed me drowning and pulled me out. I was very much scared and always remember that terrible experience."

Nisha Kumari from Allahabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|