Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from NAGARSOL to SECUNDERABAD JN
Train Number 17001 (SNSI SC EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAGARSOL 1 NSL 19:25 19:30 5:00 0 K.M.
ROTEGAON 2 RGO 19:48 19:50 2:00 28 K.M.
LASUR 3 LSR 20:10 20:12 2:00 56 K.M.
AURANGABAD 4 AWB 20:45 20:50 5:00 89 K.M.
JALNA 5 J 21:45 21:50 5:00 152 K.M.
PARTUR 6 PTU 22:19 22:21 2:00 197 K.M.
SELU 7 SELU 22:39 22:41 2:00 224 K.M.
MANWATH ROAD 8 MVO 22:53 22:55 2:00 239 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 9 PBN 23:45 23:55 10:00 267 K.M.
GANGAKHER 10 GNH 00:28 00:30 2:00 301 K.M.
PARLI VAIJNATH 11 PRLI 01:45 01:55 10:00 330 K.M.
LATUR ROAD 12 LTRR 03:12 03:13 1:00 393 K.M.
UDGIR 13 UDGR 03:49 03:51 2:00 426 K.M.
BHALKI 14 BHLK 04:37 04:39 2:00 469 K.M.
BIDAR 15 BIDR 05:08 05:10 2:00 507 K.M.
ZAHIRABAD 16 ZB 05:53 05:55 2:00 538 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 17 VKB 07:20 07:30 10:00 598 K.M.
SHANKARPALLI 18 SKP 07:59 08:01 2:00 626 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 19 LPI 08:23 08:25 2:00 647 K.M.
BEGAMPET 20 BMT 08:45 08:47 2:00 665 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 21 SC 09:20 Destination 669 K.M.


Train Number 17063 (AJANTA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAGARSOL 1 NSL 21:25 21:30 5:00 0 K.M.
ROTEGAON 2 RGO 21:48 21:50 2:00 28 K.M.
LASUR 3 LSR 22:08 22:10 2:00 55 K.M.
AURANGABAD 4 AWB 22:40 22:45 5:00 89 K.M.
JALNA 5 J 23:45 23:47 2:00 151 K.M.
PARTUR 6 PTU 00:23 00:25 2:00 196 K.M.
SELU 7 SELU 00:43 00:45 2:00 224 K.M.
MANWATH ROAD 8 MVO 00:58 01:00 2:00 238 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 9 PBN 01:48 01:50 2:00 266 K.M.
PURNA JN 10 PAU 02:25 02:30 5:00 294 K.M.
H SAHIB NANDED 11 NED 03:05 03:10 5:00 325 K.M.
MUDKHED 12 MUE 03:53 03:55 2:00 347 K.M.
DHARMABAD 13 DAB 04:33 04:35 2:00 397 K.M.
BASAR 14 BSX 04:50 04:52 2:00 406 K.M.
NIZAMABAD 15 NZB 05:25 05:30 5:00 436 K.M.
KAMAREDDI 16 KMC 06:15 06:17 2:00 488 K.M.
MEDCHAL 17 MED 07:30 07:31 1:00 568 K.M.
BOLARUM 18 BMO 08:09 08:10 1:00 582 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 19 SC 08:55 Destination 596 K.M.


Train Number 17205 (SNSI CCT EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAGARSOL 1 NSL 19:25 19:30 5:00 0 K.M.
ROTEGAON 2 RGO 19:48 19:50 2:00 28 K.M.
LASUR 3 LSR 20:10 20:12 2:00 56 K.M.
AURANGABAD 4 AWB 20:45 20:50 5:00 89 K.M.
JALNA 5 J 21:43 21:45 2:00 152 K.M.
PARTUR 6 PTU 22:19 22:21 2:00 197 K.M.
SELU 7 SELU 22:39 22:41 2:00 224 K.M.
MANWATH ROAD 8 MVO 22:53 22:55 2:00 239 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 9 PBN 23:45 23:55 10:00 267 K.M.
GANGAKHER 10 GNH 00:28 00:30 2:00 301 K.M.
PARLI VAIJNATH 11 PRLI 01:45 01:55 10:00 330 K.M.
LATUR ROAD 12 LTRR 03:12 03:13 1:00 393 K.M.
UDGIR 13 UDGR 03:49 03:51 2:00 426 K.M.
BHALKI 14 BHLK 04:37 04:39 2:00 469 K.M.
BIDAR 15 BIDR 05:08 05:10 2:00 507 K.M.
ZAHIRABAD 16 ZB 05:53 05:55 2:00 538 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 17 VKB 07:20 07:30 10:00 598 K.M.
SHANKARPALLI 18 SKP 07:59 08:01 2:00 626 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 19 LPI 08:23 08:25 2:00 647 K.M.
BEGAMPET 20 BMT 08:45 08:47 2:00 665 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 21 SC 09:20 09:30 10:00 669 K.M.


Train Number 17207 (SNSI BZA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAGARSOL 1 NSL 19:25 19:30 5:00 0 K.M.
ROTEGAON 2 RGO 19:48 19:50 2:00 28 K.M.
LASUR 3 LSR 20:10 20:12 2:00 56 K.M.
AURANGABAD 4 AWB 20:45 20:50 5:00 89 K.M.
JALNA 5 J 21:45 21:50 5:00 152 K.M.
PARTUR 6 PTU 22:19 22:21 2:00 197 K.M.
SELU 7 SELU 22:39 22:41 2:00 224 K.M.
MANWATH ROAD 8 MVO 22:53 22:55 2:00 239 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 9 PBN 23:45 23:55 10:00 267 K.M.
GANGAKHER 10 GNH 00:28 00:30 2:00 301 K.M.
PARLI VAIJNATH 11 PRLI 01:45 01:55 10:00 330 K.M.
LATUR ROAD 12 LTRR 03:12 03:13 1:00 393 K.M.
UDGIR 13 UDGR 03:49 03:51 2:00 426 K.M.
BHALKI 14 BHLK 04:37 04:39 2:00 469 K.M.
BIDAR 15 BIDR 05:08 05:10 2:00 507 K.M.
ZAHIRABAD 16 ZB 05:53 05:55 2:00 538 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 17 VKB 07:20 07:30 10:00 598 K.M.
SHANKARPALLI 18 SKP 07:59 08:01 2:00 626 K.M.
LINGAMPALLI 19 LPI 08:23 08:25 2:00 647 K.M.
BEGAMPET 20 BMT 08:45 08:47 2:00 665 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 21 SC 09:20 09:30 10:00 669 K.M.



Train Number 17214 (NSL NS EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAGARSOL 1 NSL Source 11:30 0 K.M.
AURANGABAD 2 AWB 12:35 12:40 5:00 89 K.M.
JALNA 3 J 13:58 14:00 2:00 152 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 4 PBN 15:28 15:30 2:00 267 K.M.
PURNA JN 5 PAU 16:08 16:10 2:00 295 K.M.
H SAHIB NANDED 6 NED 17:25 17:30 5:00 326 K.M.
MUDKHED 7 MUE 18:13 18:15 2:00 348 K.M.
NIZAMABAD 8 NZB 20:08 20:13 5:00 436 K.M.
KAMAREDDI 9 KMC 21:03 21:04 1:00 488 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 10 SC 23:20 23:40 20:00 597 K.M.






Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Some time ago i was on a Safari in Jim Corbett National Park. We were on regular safari in Jungle. Suddenly we saw a group of tiger. We felt afraid and the tiger groups was unaware of us.So we went on clicking the pics.It was amazing and we came back safely.That was first time i saw TIGER. "

Khurshid Bharucha from Mumbai