Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from NAIHATI JN to SIWAN JN
Train Number 15047 (PURBANCHAL EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAIHATI JN 1 NH 15:22 15:24 2:00 0 K.M.
BANDEL JN 2 BDC 15:45 15:47 2:00 9 K.M.
BARDDHAMAN JN 3 BWN 16:52 16:54 2:00 76 K.M.
DURGAPUR 4 DGR 17:38 17:43 5:00 140 K.M.
ASANSOL JN 5 ASN 18:20 18:25 5:00 182 K.M.
CHITTARANJAN 6 CRJ 18:48 18:49 1:00 207 K.M.
MADHUPUR JN 7 MDP 19:28 19:31 3:00 263 K.M.
JASIDIH JN 8 JSME 19:55 19:59 4:00 292 K.M.
JHAJHA 9 JAJ 21:05 21:10 5:00 336 K.M.
BARAUNI JN 10 BJU 23:10 23:35 25:00 429 K.M.
SAMASTIPUR JN 11 SPJ 00:25 00:30 5:00 480 K.M.
MUZAFFARPUR JN 12 MFP 01:20 01:30 10:00 532 K.M.
HAJIPUR JN 13 HJP 02:44 02:45 1:00 586 K.M.
SONPUR JN 14 SEE 02:55 03:03 8:00 591 K.M.
CHHAPRA 15 CPR 03:55 04:05 10:00 645 K.M.
SIWAN JN 16 SV 04:50 04:55 5:00 706 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|