Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from NAVSARI to VIRAR

Train Number 12936 (SURAT BDTS EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAVSARI 1 NVS 16:32 16:34 2:00 0 K.M.
VALSAD 2 BL 17:08 17:10 2:00 39 K.M.
VAPI 3 VAPI 17:30 17:32 2:00 63 K.M.
BOISAR 4 BOR 18:24 18:26 2:00 134 K.M.
VIRAR 5 VR 19:08 19:10 2:00 177 K.M.

Train Number 19020 (DEHRADUN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAVSARI 1 NVS 23:02 23:04 2:00 0 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 2 BIM 23:21 23:23 2:00 21 K.M.
VALSAD 3 BL 23:53 23:55 2:00 39 K.M.
VAPI 4 VAPI 00:35 00:37 2:00 63 K.M.
PALGHAR 5 PLG 02:02 02:04 2:00 146 K.M.
VIRAR 6 VR 03:01 03:03 2:00 177 K.M.

Train Number 19024 (FZR BCT JANTA)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAVSARI 1 NVS 14:12 14:14 2:00 0 K.M.
AMALSAD 2 AML 14:30 14:32 2:00 15 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 3 BIM 14:56 14:58 2:00 21 K.M.
VALSAD 4 BL 15:38 15:40 2:00 39 K.M.
VAPI 5 VAPI 16:27 16:29 2:00 63 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 6 DRD 17:23 17:25 2:00 113 K.M.
BOISAR 7 BOR 17:45 17:47 2:00 134 K.M.
PALGHAR 8 PLG 17:57 17:59 2:00 146 K.M.
VIRAR 9 VR 18:38 18:40 2:00 177 K.M.



Train Number 19216 (SAURASHTRA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NAVSARI 1 NVS 13:12 13:14 2:00 0 K.M.
AMALSAD 2 AML 13:26 13:28 2:00 15 K.M.
BILIMORA JN 3 BIM 13:35 13:37 2:00 21 K.M.
VALSAD 4 BL 14:03 14:05 2:00 39 K.M.
PARDI 5 PAD 14:41 14:43 2:00 49 K.M.
UDVADA 6 UVD 14:50 14:52 2:00 55 K.M.
VAPI 7 VAPI 15:01 15:03 2:00 63 K.M.
SANJAN 8 SJN 15:21 15:23 2:00 88 K.M.
UMBARGAM ROAD 9 UBR 15:34 15:36 2:00 93 K.M.
GHOLVAD 10 GVD 15:53 15:55 2:00 102 K.M.
DAHANU ROAD 11 DRD 16:10 16:12 2:00 113 K.M.
BOISAR 12 BOR 16:28 16:30 2:00 134 K.M.
PALGHAR 13 PLG 16:40 16:42 2:00 146 K.M.
SAPHALE 14 SAH 16:59 17:01 2:00 160 K.M.
VIRAR 15 VR 17:30 17:32 2:00 177 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I love to travel religious places. My most thrilling experience was trip to Vaishno devi. It was such an inclement weather, still we continued to climb the mountain. It took us little over 24 hours to reach the top of the mountain and have darshan. I can never forget this trip to Vaishno Devi. It was the most thrilling experience till now."

Anurag Chaturvedi from Bhopal





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|