Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from NELLORE to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
Train Number 17479 (PURI TPTY EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NELLORE 1 NLR 12:32 12:33 1:00 0 K.M.
GUDUR JN 2 GDR 14:00 14:05 5:00 38 K.M.
VENDODU 3 VDD 14:22 14:23 1:00 57 K.M.
VENKATAGIRI 4 VKI 14:36 14:37 1:00 74 K.M.
SRI KALAHASTI 5 KHT 14:57 14:58 1:00 98 K.M.
RENIGUNTA JN 6 RU 15:38 15:40 2:00 122 K.M.
TIRUPATI 7 TPTY 16:15 Destination 131 K.M.
KHAMMAM 8 KMT 11:40 11:42 2:00 -153 K.M.
WARANGAL 9 WL 13:30 13:32 2:00 -46 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 10 KZJ 13:50 13:52 2:00 -36 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 11 SC 16:25 16:40 15:00 96 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 12 VKB 18:20 18:25 5:00 168 K.M.
BIDAR 13 BIDR 20:10 20:15 5:00 258 K.M.
PARLI VAIJNATH 14 PRLI 00:05 00:15 10:00 435 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 15 PBN 01:20 01:30 10:00 499 K.M.
JALNA 16 J 03:25 03:27 2:00 614 K.M.
AURANGABAD 17 AWB 04:55 05:00 5:00 676 K.M.
NAGARSOL 18 NSL 06:40 06:45 5:00 765 K.M.
MANMAD JN 19 MMR 07:30 07:35 5:00 788 K.M.
SAINAGAR SHIRDI 20 SNSI 09:15 Destination 870 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"It was when I was a kid. My family went to Ganges on a holiday trip. Like many other, my parents also decided to do some puja on the banks of holy river Ganga.

Because of water and so many flowers and other puja related stuff, it was slippery on the stairs where I was standing with my parents. While my parents were doing the puja, I stepped down one step to see the water but slipped and fell into Ganga. Since I was a small child and did not know swimming also, I was drowning and parents were busy with their puja.
Thankfully some pandit noticed me drowning and pulled me out. I was very much scared and always remember that terrible experience."

Nisha Kumari from Allahabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|