Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from NSC BOSE J GOMO to BOKARO THERMAL
Train Number 18623 (RJPB HATIA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NSC BOSE J GOMO 1 GMO 03:45 04:15 30:00 0 K.M.
CHANDRAPURA 2 CRP 04:49 04:51 2:00 17 K.M.
BOKARO STL CITY 3 BKSC 05:21 05:26 5:00 32 K.M.
PUNDHAG 4 PNW 05:42 05:43 1:00 49 K.M.
KOTSHILA 5 KSX 05:59 06:00 1:00 61 K.M.
JHALIDA 6 JAA 06:15 06:16 1:00 72 K.M.
MURI 7 MURI 06:38 06:40 2:00 85 K.M.
SILLI 8 SLF 06:54 06:55 1:00 91 K.M.
TATISILWAI 9 TIS 07:47 07:48 1:00 139 K.M.
NAMKON 10 NKM 07:57 07:58 1:00 145 K.M.
RANCHI 11 RNC 08:15 08:25 10:00 150 K.M.
HATIA 12 HTE 08:45 Destination 157 K.M.
Train Number 18623 (RJPB HATIA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
NSC BOSE J GOMO 13 GMO 03:47 05:40 113:00 0 K.M.
BHANDARIDAH 14 BHME 06:14 06:15 1:00 24 K.M.
PHUSRO 15 PUS 06:22 06:23 1:00 29 K.M.
BERMO 16 BRMO 06:31 06:32 1:00 34 K.M.
JARANGDIH 17 JAN 06:39 06:40 1:00 37 K.M.
BOKARO THERMAL 18 BKRO 06:48 06:49 1:00 43 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I just came back from my trip with Wildex Adventures Rishikesh. Our guide Hans was awesome. He took us to off beaten paths and it just made the adventure memorable. It gave me a better understanding of the planet we live in and how to take care of it. Thanks and keep up the AWESOME treks you folks discover and share."

Akansha Shinde from Mumbai