Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from ONGOLE to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
Train Number 17479 (PURI TPTY EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ONGOLE 1 OGL 10:44 10:45 1:00 0 K.M.
TANGUTURU 2 TNR 11:03 11:04 1:00 18 K.M.
SINGARAYAKONDA 3 SKM 11:12 11:13 1:00 28 K.M.
KAVALI 4 KVZ 11:49 11:50 1:00 66 K.M.
BITRAGUNTA 5 BTTR 12:04 12:05 1:00 82 K.M.
NELLORE 6 NLR 12:32 12:33 1:00 116 K.M.
GUDUR JN 7 GDR 14:00 14:05 5:00 154 K.M.
VENDODU 8 VDD 14:22 14:23 1:00 173 K.M.
VENKATAGIRI 9 VKI 14:36 14:37 1:00 190 K.M.
SRI KALAHASTI 10 KHT 14:57 14:58 1:00 214 K.M.
RENIGUNTA JN 11 RU 15:38 15:40 2:00 238 K.M.
TIRUPATI 12 TPTY 16:15 Destination 247 K.M.
KHAMMAM 13 KMT 11:40 11:42 2:00 -37 K.M.
WARANGAL 14 WL 13:30 13:32 2:00 70 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 15 KZJ 13:50 13:52 2:00 80 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 16 SC 16:25 16:40 15:00 212 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 17 VKB 18:20 18:25 5:00 284 K.M.
BIDAR 18 BIDR 20:10 20:15 5:00 374 K.M.
PARLI VAIJNATH 19 PRLI 00:05 00:15 10:00 551 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 20 PBN 01:20 01:30 10:00 615 K.M.
JALNA 21 J 03:25 03:27 2:00 730 K.M.
AURANGABAD 22 AWB 04:55 05:00 5:00 792 K.M.
NAGARSOL 23 NSL 06:40 06:45 5:00 881 K.M.
MANMAD JN 24 MMR 07:30 07:35 5:00 904 K.M.
SAINAGAR SHIRDI 25 SNSI 09:15 Destination 986 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I was on a trip to Jaipur in Rajasthan. From start to finish, our trip was great. The local guides were friendly, personable and very knowledgeable. The accommodations at Rambagh Palace were outstanding and really made the trip. We met fantastic people on the tour that we really enjoyed spending time with. The Hawa Mahal was the absolute highlight of our trip and will last with me for the rest of my life. The whole trip was perfectly balanced with adventure, sightseeing and relaxing."

Shailendra Sharma from Ambala





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|